Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.05313,217,339,3212,0712019-07-17
2Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.53413,757,1311,7322019-07-17
3Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.99712,127,628,2310,9032019-07-17
4Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.59912,267,428,9710,3742019-07-17
5Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.45912,287,147,2310,4552019-07-17
6SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.23212,796,7211,7962019-07-17
7SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.05011,947,608,4510,0172019-07-16
8Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.28614,366,564,7411,0182019-07-17
9Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.43111,877,0310,5592019-07-16
10Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.40912,736,966,4410,09102019-07-17
11Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.24214,085,969,3313,24112019-07-17
12Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.15912,496,2811,14122019-07-16
13Bahana Makara Abadi 3.65011,557,098,6010,15132019-07-17
14Bahana Investasi Prima 1.66611,447,546,849,40142019-07-17
15Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.63811,577,379,489,41152019-07-16
16CIMB-Principal Bond 30.37711,667,9610,848,71162019-07-17
17BNP Paribas Proxima 1.50911,666,739,84172019-07-17
18Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.23811,536,297,7310,32182019-07-17
19Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.28512,207,408,59192019-07-17
20Mega Asset Mantap 1.6769,248,208,179,89202019-07-17
21Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.58811,325,917,3410,18212019-07-16
22Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.22711,167,068,55222019-07-12
23Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.47510,836,278,199,45232019-07-16
24Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.1629,826,789,629,79242019-07-12
25Cipta Bond 1.38711,974,786,1810,46252019-07-17
26Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.10510,885,847,849,56262019-07-12
27RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.18110,995,729,59272019-07-16
28Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19110,955,697,259,66282019-07-17
29Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.83710,626,928,468,36292019-07-17
30Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.32910,516,198,94302019-07-17
31Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.23310,345,767,139,88312019-07-17
32Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.62110,466,688,138,53322019-07-15
33MRS Bond Kresna 2.62210,067,8410,737,60332019-07-17
34BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.65511,415,665,049,07342019-07-12
35CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.5229,477,738,45352019-07-12
36Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.48110,465,657,299,37362019-07-16
37Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.50110,346,127,408,50372019-07-17
38Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.63710,065,837,248,78382019-07-15
39Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.28012,401,7310,38392019-07-16
40Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.33310,095,477,009,06402019-07-17
41Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.20710,244,696,3510,02412019-07-17
42Net Dana Gemilang 2.1649,588,108,626,60422019-07-12
43Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0399,257,986,967,35432019-07-17
44Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 110,924,105,2910,00442019-07-17
45Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.4259,955,178,129,07452019-07-17
46Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.25210,164,855,619,30462019-07-17
47MNC Dana Dollar 114,416,115,154,65472019-07-17
48Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.51010,606,197,416,86482019-07-12
49Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.7749,167,088,508,11492019-07-17
50Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19810,384,356,409,42502019-07-17
51Aviva Fixed Income 1.4719,855,066,328,90512019-07-16
52Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.9299,955,187,008,59522019-07-12
53Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2799,736,587,34532019-07-17
54Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.0629,517,288,166,17542019-07-17
55Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.19910,034,858,64552019-07-16
56BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 19,623,113,2810,68562019-07-17
57Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.4219,545,677,048,44572019-07-17
58BNP Paribas Prima II 2.4079,705,016,608,72582019-07-12
59Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.4749,905,086,908,40592019-07-17
60Bahana Income Stream 1.3759,655,757,99602019-07-17
61Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.0048,627,889,185,45612019-07-17
62TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.5409,474,927,288,73622019-07-12
63Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.39410,014,395,708,68632019-07-15
64Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.4089,935,167,597,97642019-07-17
65BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.5439,834,988,928,31652019-07-17
66Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2009,335,967,616,96662019-07-17
67Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2949,015,957,36672019-07-15
68TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4218,706,917,566,40682019-07-12
69First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.3419,104,436,589,09692019-07-17
70BNP Paribas Omega 1.4629,365,226,807,81702019-07-17
71CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4049,025,947,006,79712019-07-16
72Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2769,414,858,20722019-07-17
73Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6509,434,277,628,48732019-07-17
74Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5388,975,026,197,67742019-07-16
75Equity Dana Pasti 4.3686,877,187,885,10752019-07-17
76Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.4039,394,807,56762019-07-16
77Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6257,916,207,185,87772019-07-16
78Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.5078,884,436,738,34782019-07-17
79ITB - Niaga 2.8238,914,485,288,30792019-07-17
80Equity Dana Premier 2.7136,467,538,064,19802019-07-17
81Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.14122,335,016,68-12,71812019-07-17
82Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6327,247,077,153,89822019-07-17
83Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5537,126,647,905,02832019-07-12
84Prospera Obligasi 3.6907,455,926,745,43842019-07-16
85CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 19,352,701,808,33852019-07-15
86Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 17,942,583,068,80862019-07-17
87Danamas Stabil 3.4297,066,917,063,79872019-07-15
88Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6265,626,928,034,37882019-07-17
89Haji Syariah 3.4634,877,548,003,18892019-07-16
90Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.1768,344,675,596,62902019-07-12
91Schroder USD Bond Fund 28,222,902,608,22912019-07-17
92Nikko Tron Dua 2.2316,765,787,015,22922019-07-17
93Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.5196,816,336,293,80932019-07-17
94Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.3108,693,415,787,35942019-07-17
95PG Sejahtera 3.1387,334,326,057,41952019-07-16
96Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 37,973,093,497,97962019-07-15
97BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9338,513,985,196,46972019-07-17
98Simas Income Fund 2.747-17,7613,079,923,48982019-07-17
99PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4657,873,697,056,73992019-07-12
100BNP Paribas Prima USD 17,893,173,616,961002019-07-17
101Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9877,445,046,743,941012019-07-17
102Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5278,474,595,593,981022019-07-17
103MNC Dana Syariah 2.9144,666,007,052,991032019-07-16
104Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,862,246,861042019-07-16
105Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1926,852,712,766,601052019-07-15
106Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3875,785,356,073,251062019-07-16
107CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4557,203,704,394,821072019-07-16
108Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3095,825,482,491082019-07-16
109Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 16,422,102,016,421092019-07-16
110Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3736,052,085,446,521102019-07-17
111Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8236,29-2,361,798,061112019-07-17
112Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,451,483,015,451122019-07-17
113Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1575,322,455,131132019-07-17
114Ava Secure Fund 1.2724,764,822,801142019-07-16
115MNC Dana Likuid 2.6883,075,357,132,331152019-07-16
116Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2241,303,884,545,151162019-07-17
117BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4124,620,314,146,341172019-07-17
118PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1754,883,373,873,701182019-07-17
119Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7494,921,213,475,131192019-07-17
120Bahana Provident Fund 1.3484,854,154,772,671202019-06-28
121GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4044,574,185,272,831212019-07-16
122CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,484,593,962,591222019-07-15
123Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 14,351,432,385,111232019-07-16
124Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4374,13-1,150,316,631242019-07-17
125Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0564,530,055,231252019-07-17
126Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3343,553,245,713,261262019-07-17
127Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 14,421,162,364,421272019-07-17
128BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1374,363,414,142,471282019-07-17
129Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1293,541,411,173,891292019-07-17
130TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,171,652,593,311302019-07-17
131Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1151,561,284,291312019-07-17
132Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2163,16-0,731,634,581322019-07-17
133Danamas Dollar 22,922,802,981,731332019-07-16
134Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5342,82-1,19-0,074,591342019-07-17
135Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3962,50-0,352,073,891352019-07-16
136Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0742,470,353,141362019-07-15
137Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.083-2,27-2,73-0,565,291372019-07-17
138Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0651,56-0,110,172,101382019-07-17
139Kresna Olympus 1.9531,30-0,510,052,551392019-07-17
140Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0770,930,620,800,921402019-07-17
141Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4000,96-0,354,932,461412019-07-17
142CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 998-0,890,100,320,401422019-07-15
143Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0440,22-0,601,081432019-07-17
144BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1210,43-1,19-0,032,101442019-07-16
145Premier Obligasi 1.095-0,51-0,001,230,461452019-07-17
146First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,13-0,470,351462019-07-17
147Pacific Fixed Fund 1.213-0,45-0,530,56-1,691472019-07-17
148Maybank Dana Kencana 1.583-2,11-1,260,370,651482019-07-17
149Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.290-13,71-1,453,930,721492019-07-17
150Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 983-4,51-2,93-2,671502019-07-17
151Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.4514,706,722019-07-17
152Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0896,702019-07-17
153HPAM Government Bond 1.22411,559,732019-07-17
154Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.14311,469,792019-07-17
155BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.19712,0211,262019-07-17
156Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0881,542,292019-07-17
157Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.17311,192019-07-17
158Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0545,394,482019-07-04
159Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0422,902019-07-16
160Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0373,835,212019-07-17
161Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.43212,009,652019-07-17
162Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1018,238,332019-07-17
163Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.32711,267,532019-07-17
164SAM Dana Obligasi 1.24811,648,082019-07-17
165RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0778,786,452019-07-12
166Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.24612,839,842019-07-17
167MRS Bond Kresna 1.0844,161,172019-05-31
168Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.1529,119,392019-07-16
169Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1129,448,442019-07-17
170Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.13210,472019-07-16
171Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.04310,9710,662019-07-16
172BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.09611,129,252019-07-17
173Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0544,904,292019-07-17
174Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0283,403,272019-07-16
175Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0381,256,052019-07-16
176Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.09610,957,432019-07-12
177Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1008,482019-07-17
178Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1389,398,162019-07-17
179Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22111,7310,212019-07-17
180Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.134-4,01-3,432019-07-17
181Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-0,610,572019-02-06
182Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0785,545,182019-07-17
183Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0364,865,732019-07-17
184Comm USD Bond Fund 15,154,082019-07-16
185SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.05411,4010,262019-07-17
186Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.21310,198,732019-07-17
187FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1097,277,122019-07-15
188First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 959-2,60-1,242019-07-17
189Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0115,015,192019-07-17
190Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.14210,488,612019-07-17
191Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2339,119,682019-07-16
192SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.26710,706,902019-07-17
193Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0434,882,332019-07-17
194RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0749,707,512019-07-17
195Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0682,043,262019-07-17
196Panin IDX-30 95111,874,792019-07-17
197Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1317,054,742019-07-17
198Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.20110,459,812019-07-17
199Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2087,975,182019-07-17
200MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.1293,16-0,820,662019-02-21
201Sequis Bond Optima 1.1898,566,452019-07-16
202Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22110,128,512019-07-12
203Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.20812,8311,292019-07-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.