Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 2.86916,0716,9510,558,0712019-01-22
2Equity Dana Pasti 4.1733,747,597,820,4232019-01-22
3Net Dana Gemilang 2.0373,288,098,270,3542019-01-22
4MNC Dana Dollar 113,916,004,931,5552019-01-22
5Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.5447,037,047,140,3962019-01-22
6Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4881,987,367,850,6372019-01-22
7Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7750,549,126,770,3392019-01-22
8Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.8404,037,077,800,39102019-01-22
9Danamas Stabil 3.3166,816,927,070,38112019-01-22
10TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2830,246,967,020,32202019-01-22
11CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3191,055,860,36212019-01-22
12BNP Paribas Prima USD 10,863,673,821,74232019-01-22
13Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9140,516,636,960,12252019-01-22
14Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1861,875,350,25262019-01-22
15Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4030,695,005,520,33282019-01-22
16CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3483,134,994,860,24292019-01-22
17Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.377-0,258,067,721,21312019-01-22
18Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1820,572,042,241,38332019-01-22
19BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0903,483,334,290,23342019-01-22
20Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.629-0,668,577,950,40352019-01-22
21Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.564-1,218,258,610,40362019-01-22
22PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1020,583,334,020,26372019-01-22
23BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7610,294,014,570,20382019-01-22
24Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.252-2,138,318,880,29432019-01-22
25Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2370,790,291,890,26452019-01-22
26CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 10,001,581,140,93482019-01-22
27Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,004,003,491,09492019-01-21
28SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.865-0,887,356,760,09522019-01-22
29Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.060-0,636,317,440,16552019-01-22
30Syailendra Liberty Fund 10,002,520,91602019-01-22
31Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.206-1,456,840,04622019-01-21
32Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-1,552,482,921,60632019-01-22
33Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-0,671,631,711,37662019-01-22
34Bahana Provident Fund 1.3123,424,194,700,00672018-12-31
35TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-1,612,593,650,83682019-01-22
36Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,562,132,660,88772019-01-22
37Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.306-2,866,186,450,02792019-01-22
38Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.924-3,746,096,590,09862019-01-22
39CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.000-2,321,440,68882019-01-21
40BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,552,682,681,94892019-01-22
41Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.292-4,525,965,990,17912019-01-21
42Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.069-0,310,420,810,21972019-01-22
43Premier Obligasi 1.094-2,660,521,080,371012019-01-22
44Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.345-2,352,464,900,101052019-01-22
45Bahana Investasi Prima 1.522-0,177,275,12-0,071122019-01-22
46Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.344-4,867,580,001172018-11-08
47Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.493-1,947,377,71-0,011262019-01-22
48Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.044-0,110,830,500,001292018-09-28
49First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-4,310,420,351332019-01-22
50Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.240-6,345,305,670,091382019-01-22
51BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.041-0,722,625,070,001422018-11-28
52Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.072-5,251,800,331452019-01-22
53CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.402-0,886,96-0,131472019-01-22
54Bahana Income Stream 1.273-4,985,760,001542018-12-31
55Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.191-0,275,83-0,051662019-01-22
56Insight Scholarship Fund 1.165-6,864,203,960,091682019-01-22
57Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.347-6,480,211,320,281792019-01-22
58Bahana Makara Abadi 3.303-4,197,747,66-0,311832019-01-22
59Cipta Bond 1.257-1,382,100,001942018-12-28
60BNP Paribas Proxima 1.369-3,977,25-0,341982019-01-22
61Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.258-2,275,345,88-0,112042019-01-22
62Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.216-3,947,04-0,352052019-01-22
63BNP Paribas Omega 1.354-2,225,416,17-0,212102019-01-22
64Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.279-3,345,676,20-0,162142019-01-22
65Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.417-3,696,176,54-0,302152019-01-22
66Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.348-4,356,937,19-0,422212019-01-22
67Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.039-3,014,655,00-0,082242019-01-22
68Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.551-6,498,357,84-0,582302019-01-22
69Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.823-6,538,058,26-0,502362019-01-22
70Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,001,823,500,002382018-10-31
71BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.509-3,615,873,94-0,592432019-01-22
72Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.220-4,815,816,58-0,172452019-01-22
73Maybank Dana Kencana 1.579-5,40-0,431,490,412462019-01-22
74Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.989-4,896,496,47-0,462502019-01-22
75Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.305-5,295,947,49-0,142532019-01-22
76Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.199-3,844,625,01-0,162542019-01-21
77Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.793-4,456,037,16-0,442572019-01-22
78Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.176-4,105,03-0,282642019-01-22
79BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.098-8,380,41-0,230,002662019-01-22
80Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.024-5,466,346,27-0,372672019-01-22
81Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.182-4,174,295,04-0,252722019-01-22
82Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.628-7,03-2,900,810,612732019-01-22
83SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.095-4,005,26-0,592752019-01-22
84Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.086-3,571,020,67-0,022782019-01-22
85BNP Paribas Prima II 2.206-5,025,236,21-0,352792019-01-22
86ITB - Niaga 2.598-5,174,424,54-0,332822019-01-21
87TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.407-6,576,046,92-0,662842019-01-22
88Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.232-9,411,924,030,002852018-09-24
89Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.000-5,524,995,59-0,422862019-01-22
90Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.657-2,410,823,30-0,412882019-01-22
91Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.138-6,005,224,62-0,612902019-01-22
92Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.120-7,98-0,311,620,062922019-01-22
93PG Sejahtera 2.869-7,123,774,97-1,792952019-01-22
94BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.324-9,651,094,25-0,352972019-01-22
95MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.116-8,361,54-0,532982019-01-22
96Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.979-13,48-2,17-0,930,003002019-01-22
97Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.343-10,96-0,87-0,02-0,343032019-01-22
98Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.405-11,03-1,14-0,76-0,743042019-01-22
99Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0180,382019-01-22
100Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0240,442019-01-22
101Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.049-0,522019-01-22
102Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.062-3,67-0,132019-01-22
103HPAM Government Bond 1.113-3,25-0,222019-01-22
104SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.1986,061,082019-01-22
105Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0200,45-0,062019-01-22
106Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0100,142019-01-22
107Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2373,370,252019-01-22
108SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1552,14-0,012019-01-22
109RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.016-0,030,372019-01-22
110MRS Bond Kresna 1.0785,630,582019-01-22
111Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.048-4,60-0,492019-01-22
112Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.024-5,82-0,152019-01-22
113Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.001-2,780,492019-01-22
114Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.020-1,050,432019-01-22
115Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.305-2,19-0,042019-01-22
116Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0160,402019-01-22
117RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.003-1,100,402019-01-22
118Panin IDX-30 949-8,634,572019-01-22
119Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.0820,242019-01-22
120Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.029-2,450,412019-01-22
121First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 975-7,090,422019-01-22
122FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.031-3,43-0,342019-01-18
123SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 947-17,07-0,952019-01-22
124Comm USD Bond Fund 1-1,001,022019-01-21
125Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.150-5,51-0,862019-01-22
126Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.190-0,590,002018-08-14
127Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 982-9,860,232019-01-22
128Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.030-3,59-0,232019-01-22
129Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.081-4,77-0,452019-01-22
130Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.117-6,43-0,712019-01-22
131Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.122-4,37-0,352019-01-22
132Sequis Bond Optima 1.1190,870,192019-01-22
133Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 999-7,51-0,492019-01-22
134Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.105-2,480,362019-01-22
135Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1522,180,322019-01-22
136Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.089-4,61-0,392019-01-22
137Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1800,300,482019-01-22

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.