Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.3389,438,419,204,8712020-07-02
2Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8659,117,757,525,3022020-07-02
3CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.6509,177,828,753,6932020-07-01
4Net Dana Gemilang 2.3418,808,118,633,6242020-07-02
5SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.3218,967,956,563,3652020-07-02
6Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.3188,666,978,554,3362020-07-02
7Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.63810,896,536,424,7272020-07-02
8Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8008,277,016,694,5482020-07-02
9MNC Dana Dollar 17,418,355,684,3292020-07-02
10Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.3588,407,257,813,65102020-07-02
11Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.2638,466,788,053,91112020-07-02
12SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.1868,187,528,263,66122020-07-02
13Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.3958,976,607,443,85132020-07-02
14Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.2378,267,435,443,29142020-07-02
15Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.6388,877,432,62152020-07-02
16Danamas Stabil 3.6807,597,137,143,88162020-07-02
17Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.9518,027,359,163,28172020-07-02
18Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.3688,187,986,202,45182020-07-02
19Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.9827,646,668,114,20192020-07-02
20Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.3858,066,777,873,41202020-07-02
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.4547,898,042,31212020-07-02
22Cipta Bond 1.4757,906,654,612,92222020-07-02
23Sequis Bond Optima 1.2667,786,563,07232020-07-02
24Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7447,606,458,263,26242020-07-02
25Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.6927,366,938,612,26252020-07-02
26Prospera Obligasi 3.9307,376,457,152,84262020-07-02
27Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.5427,216,828,452,24272020-07-02
28Haji Syariah 3.6656,066,777,782,80282020-07-02
29Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.3497,266,622,10292020-07-02
30Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.3158,275,712,02302020-07-02
31Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.0997,065,416,463,05312020-07-02
32MRS Bond Kresna 2.7898,207,6910,361,26322020-07-02
33PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3056,304,103,995,44332020-07-02
34Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4029,32-1,243,484,69342020-07-02
35RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.2477,145,962,21352020-07-02
36GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4977,085,025,032,98362020-07-02
37Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7056,466,147,732,23372020-07-02
38Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3126,265,836,802,36382020-06-30
39Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1036,766,497,411,98392020-07-02
40Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7476,236,827,281,80402020-07-02
41Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5586,565,676,882,00412020-07-02
42Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.2625,846,212,03422020-07-02
43Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6196,165,487,092,06432020-07-02
44Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 36,384,724,292,26442020-07-01
45Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.4975,795,005,512,74452020-07-01
46Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3956,265,717,561,85462020-07-02
47Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3565,965,746,861,82472020-07-01
48Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.0336,085,537,001,95482020-06-30
49Nikko Tron Dua 2.3415,675,146,492,20492020-07-02
50SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.1056,461,632,73502020-07-02
51Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.2695,985,291,82512020-07-02
52Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2485,535,811,74522020-07-02
53BNP Paribas Prima II 2.5305,795,016,272,00532020-07-02
54Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.5415,935,687,801,45542020-07-02
55Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1515,244,012,36552020-07-01
56Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.2995,814,776,301,75562020-07-02
57Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.7485,435,426,691,68572020-07-02
58Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2805,961,310,952,37582020-07-02
59Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2855,604,605,591,97592020-07-02
60Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6285,325,617,101,54602020-07-02
61Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.5905,765,356,601,42612020-07-02
62Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,593,442,662,70622020-07-01
63Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3915,535,126,551,53632020-07-02
64TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 14,802,402,822,34642020-07-02
65Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.6735,094,255,461,77652020-07-02
66CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,202,544,192,48662020-07-02
67Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.6905,265,326,901,30672020-07-02
68Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2004,563,623,202,10682020-07-02
69CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5604,995,264,881,11692020-07-02
70TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5224,775,577,040,50702020-07-02
71Schroder USD Bond Fund 24,433,933,191,85712020-07-02
72Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.2984,964,725,901,37722020-07-02
73Mega Asset Mantap 1.7425,424,127,371,32732020-07-02
74Simas Income Fund 2.637-2,537,969,35-1,82742020-07-02
75Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 14,202,342,612,05752020-07-02
76Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3224,294,701,36762020-07-02
77TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6054,804,526,790,98772020-07-02
78FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1514,523,971,39782020-06-30
79Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,312,923,271,68792020-07-02
80Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,891,69802020-07-02
81Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.6962,613,495,391,57812020-07-02
82PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5134,063,975,631,25822020-07-02
83ITB - Niaga 2.8853,573,685,300,50832020-07-01
84Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4713,580,755,491,47842020-07-02
85Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.5752,423,475,34-0,34852020-07-01
86Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3631,702,414,830,09862020-07-02
87Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1611,451,700,69872020-07-02
88Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0152,360,770,74882020-07-02
89Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.213-0,844,05-0,78892020-07-02
90Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0861,952,42-0,71902020-07-02
91Maybank Dana Kencana 1.5870,14-1,39-0,011,61912020-07-02
92Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5351,503,896,38-2,66922020-07-02
93MNC Dana Syariah 2.651-8,870,523,741,60932020-07-02
94Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1371,411,071,460,33942020-07-02
95Kresna Olympus 1.9802,400,14-0,040,02952020-07-02
96Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0881,210,780,770,39962020-07-02
97Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7642,381,372,27-1,67972020-07-02
98Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.894-3,364,175,95-3,03982020-07-02
99Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0460,88-0,32-0,24992020-07-02
100Premier Obligasi 1.0880,41-0,350,63-0,571002020-07-02
101Insight Scholarship Fund 1.207-0,861,363,40-1,011012020-07-01
102Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.050-0,06-0,15-1,381022020-07-02
103Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.186-0,10-0,690,11-1,091032020-07-02
104Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.505-0,13-1,69-0,22-0,791042020-07-02
105BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.115-0,62-1,64-0,16-1,991052020-07-02
106Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.394-1,29-1,37-0,11-2,151062020-07-02
107Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.095-7,11-0,90-4,671072020-07-02
108Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.523-29,60-5,06-1,39-18,341082020-07-02
109Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.5318,613,652020-07-02
110Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1455,400,772020-07-02
111Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0412,170,832020-07-02
112Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0581,620,052020-07-02
113Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.22710,164,392020-07-02
114RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1497,383,052020-07-02
115SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3438,683,412020-07-02
116Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4258,553,602020-07-02
117Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0471,681,072020-07-02
118Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.2619,204,422020-07-02
119Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0870,80-0,092020-07-02
120Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1512,01-2,282020-07-02
121Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2218,533,812020-07-02
122Panin IDX-30 715-24,59-22,602020-07-02
123RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1397,553,172020-07-02
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0360,20-0,332020-07-02
125SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3668,733,402020-07-02
126Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2047,033,032020-07-02
127Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1606,782,282020-07-02
128HPAM Government Bond 1.2776,041,832020-07-02
129Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1606,352,022020-07-02

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.