Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Asset Mantap1.55815,4311,328,5416,0812017-08-18
2Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.3967,0310,4510,2422017-08-18
3Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.5529,8011,646,538,6132017-08-18
4BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.4436,1713,199,7642017-08-14
5Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.4719,989,756,238,9252017-08-18
6Bahana Makara Abadi3.2096,8910,095,6010,0062017-08-18
7Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.7845,8110,8911,1372017-08-18
8Mega Dana Ori Dua1.9084,8212,154,3112,6682017-08-18
9Dana Obligasi Stabil4.0506,0611,1410,869,6592017-08-18
10Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.2776,309,1010,37102017-08-18
11CIMB-Principal Bond26.2186,6313,019,888,62112017-08-18
12Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.3235,8710,269,64122017-08-18
13Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.4855,199,965,3510,04132017-08-18
14Simas Income Fund2.17112,628,115,5910,05142017-08-18
15Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.7618,499,0710,518,05152017-08-18
16Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.2484,819,715,089,78162017-08-18
17Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.4697,7511,617,19172017-08-18
18Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.5068,2710,478,766,96182017-08-18
19Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.4386,119,545,568,45192017-08-18
20Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.2135,378,999,24202017-08-18
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.2964,5810,415,329,19212017-08-18
22Prospera Obligasi Plus3.5198,246,686,2812,57222017-08-18
23AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.3915,329,085,508,66232017-08-18
24Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.3927,479,337,41242017-08-18
25Mega Dana RIDO TIGA2.20910,337,856,698,77252017-08-18
26Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi3.2694,829,076,098,82262017-08-18
27TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.4164,489,525,578,86272017-08-18
28Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.9714,598,714,339,39282017-08-18
29Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.9764,209,033,889,57292017-08-18
30Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.2776,557,1710,13302017-08-18
31Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.2895,158,598,99312017-08-18
32Net Dana Gemilang1.8667,669,007,916,62322017-08-18
33Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.0892,4011,61-4,7910,19332017-08-18
34Equity Dana Premier2.3898,378,856,635,98342017-08-18
35Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.3775,288,784,478,37352017-08-18
36Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.4684,0610,467,188,72362017-08-18
37Maybank Dana Pasti 22.2445,568,447,428,63372017-08-18
38Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.9944,908,403,579,21382017-08-18
39Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.9715,189,467,107,48392017-08-18
40Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.2757,068,707,177,01402017-08-18
41Haji Syariah3.0458,778,706,185,86412017-08-18
42TRIM Dana Tetap 22.1657,998,616,876,90422017-08-18
43Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.3204,778,714,228,48432017-08-18
44Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.3324,468,599,26442017-08-18
45Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund5.3284,748,614,218,60452017-08-18
46Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.7544,138,825,608,88462017-08-18
47Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.4173,968,673,559,43472017-08-18
48Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.5657,178,948,205,12482017-08-18
49Equity Dana Pasti3.8567,498,647,255,62492017-08-18
50MRS Bond Kresna2.2544,8212,349,804,97502017-08-18
51BNP Paribas Prima II2.2044,228,263,669,07512017-08-18
52Nikko Tron Dua2.0366,598,566,126,26522017-08-18
53Bahana Investasi Prima1.4496,526,618,38532017-08-18
54First State Indonesian Bond Fund3.0933,648,584,488,77542017-08-18
55Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.3586,178,337,335,90552017-08-18
56GreatLink Fixed Income Fund2.1924,658,163,897,91562017-08-16
57GreatLink Bond Fund2.2324,628,183,927,89572017-08-16
58Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.2733,279,537,62582017-08-18
59CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.2786,668,334,55592017-08-18
60Bahana Kehati Lestari2.0203,477,724,639,36602017-08-18
61Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.3057,087,135,91612017-08-18
62Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.8623,648,716,037,61622017-08-18
63MNC Dana Likuid2.4595,948,707,614,37632017-08-18
64Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund8.8304,445,944,549,31642017-08-18
65Insight Scholarship Fund1.1756,646,397,20652017-08-18
66AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.5713,787,893,398,45662017-08-16
67Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.3464,168,094,417,87672017-08-16
68AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.3174,633,185,7811,47682017-08-16
69Panin Gebyar Indonesia II2.0193,098,572,728,07692017-08-18
70Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.2373,598,613,917,42702017-08-18
71PG Sejahtera2.8963,657,636,058,58712017-08-18
72Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.8074,108,104,017,57722017-08-18
73Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.3244,988,385,12732017-08-16
74SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.7673,809,055,195,62742017-08-18
75MNC Dana Syariah2.6316,388,106,824,23752017-08-18
76AFI Secure Money Rp2874,347,823,817,25762017-08-16
77Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.3293,727,823,657,96772017-08-16
78PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.3722,2710,025,81782017-08-18
79Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund2864,277,674,017,20792017-08-16
80BNP Paribas Omega1.3244,178,195,996,23802017-08-18
81Prospera Obligasi3.2874,667,236,006,65812017-08-18
82Aviva Fixed Income1.3363,627,563,168,33822017-08-16
83Avrist Link Assured RP Fund3.0404,067,133,018,03832017-08-15
84Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative3.2453,877,564,227,68842017-08-16
85Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.3096,947,187,164,25852017-08-18
86Danamas Stabil3.0186,837,157,104,20862017-08-18
87JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.6323,427,624,197,81872017-08-16
88Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund1.7543,777,353,347,32882017-08-14
89Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.8094,777,194,745,50892017-08-18
90BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.4512,244,38-1,2210,19902017-08-18
91Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua2.0134,556,584,885,81912017-08-18
92Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.2173,127,966,856,25922017-08-18
93Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.1413,456,552,137,59932017-08-18
94Sinarmas Danamas Pasti3.1256,106,204,423,78942017-08-18
95Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.2695,116,826,043,81952017-08-18
96ITB - Niaga2.6084,376,144,255,74962017-08-16
97Bahana Revolving Fund1.2565,326,483,20972017-08-18
98Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund2192,736,672,747,07982017-08-16
99JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.2843,628,143,87992017-08-16
100BNP Paribas Largo1.2205,056,452,981002017-08-18
101Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund31,245,693,987,921012017-08-18
102GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.2974,415,894,411022017-08-16
103Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.8303,396,453,725,691032017-08-16
104Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0961,514,208,131042017-06-13
105Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.1761,736,412,666,691052017-08-16
106CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund19,525,840,001062017-08-16
107Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.3434,066,015,413,761072017-07-11
108BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa2.7293,156,054,784,371082017-08-14
109PNM Amanah Syariah2.0443,154,273,945,681092017-08-18
110Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0891,502,218,081102017-08-18
111Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.0994,374,972,701112017-08-16
112BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga2.0531,797,316,113,111122017-08-18
113BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD11,893,290,765,881132017-08-18
114Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara11,685,864,311142017-08-18
115Investra Bond Fund2.7490,355,682,585,381152017-08-16
116Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.4412,507,096,102,501162017-08-18
117Platinum Bond Fund1.1180,305,402,325,271172017-08-16
118Bahana Provident Fund1.2413,944,592,211182017-08-04
119Cipta Bond1.2250,883,924,151192017-08-18
120Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund20,004,382,725,851202017-08-16
121TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund11,653,482,073,361212017-08-18
122BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.9993,094,494,441,751222017-08-18
123Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,001,723,305,261232017-08-18
124Danamas Dollar22,453,193,741,831242017-08-18
125AXA MaestroDollar21,233,002,763,131252017-08-18
126Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar10,003,020,964,031262017-08-18
127Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,001272012-04-27
128Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,001272010-10-29
129MNC Dana Dollar11,772,751,451,771272017-08-18
130ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,004,532,690,001272015-02-05
131Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,001272011-12-30
132Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,001272012-06-29
133Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund12,403,041,640,001272016-12-15
134NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,001272014-01-27
135Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,002,172,700,001272015-04-10
136Optima Dollar10,000,000,000,001272011-10-05
137Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,001272011-03-03
138Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,001272010-12-27
139Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,720,001272013-07-05
140Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,001272012-06-29
141PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.084-7,23-6,00-2,93-6,081272017-08-16
142CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.209-0,883,722,014,641272017-08-16
143Chubb USD Stable Fund10,000,910,921,821272017-08-14
144Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD1-0,710,980,741,461272017-08-16
145Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund164-1,122,603,504,501272017-08-16
146BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,000,001272016-04-01
147CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,00-0,190,001272015-02-12
148BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.411-1,077,334,646,531272017-08-18
149Premier Obligasi1.1060,712,590,882,281272017-08-18
150GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund11,751,791,822,651272017-08-16
151Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,630,000,001272016-06-06
152Kresna Olympus1.973-1,060,42-0,102,041272017-08-18
153CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,001272013-12-30
154Secure Money USD14-1,170,830,741,341272017-08-16
155Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund13-0,222,360,932,751272017-08-16
156Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1810,782,712,413,221272017-08-18
157Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,911,551,512,781272017-08-16
158AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.2230,005,020,001272016-07-01
159Pacific Fixed Fund1.231-0,611,29-2,140,401272017-08-18
160Maybank Dana Kencana1.6570,271,864,100,901272017-08-18
161SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.155-1,192,000,391272017-08-18
162Syailendra Liberty Fund1-0,883,511,821272017-08-18
163Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0720,440,621,251272017-08-18
164Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.0257,59-3,463,011272017-06-22
165CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0230,001,320,001272016-07-11
166Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,001272013-06-10
167Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,001272013-03-27
168TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,663,030,001272015-05-15
169Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,50-2,970,001272014-11-17
170Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,001272011-06-06
171Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,001272012-03-12
172Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,180,001272014-12-29
173Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,000,001272013-11-20
174Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,130,001272012-10-25
175Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.443-3,401,12-0,063,171272017-08-18
176Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,000,001272014-08-29
177Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,591,910,001272014-12-29
178Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0650,651,130,910,931272017-08-18
179Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,001272012-03-14
180Schroder USD Bond Fund11,372,111,862,781272017-08-18
181Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,001272012-05-04
182Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,001272011-10-20
183Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.402-1,113,830,163,351272017-08-18
184Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,000,001272012-04-19
185Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund30,003,192,314,511272017-08-16
186Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,001272012-02-29
187Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-1,09-1,980,001272015-03-16
188Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2180,001,14-2,930,001272016-05-16
189Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,310,210,001272015-04-29
190Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,000,480,290,001272015-11-25
191Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,001272011-11-11
192Mega Rido Dua2.4630,000,952,270,001272015-04-02
193Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,001272012-07-27
194CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,001272012-08-24
195CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,000,17-1,130,001272015-04-06
196CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV1.012-0,383,471,691272017-08-16
197Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,001272012-03-12
198Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.620-1,301,22-1,923,241272017-08-18
199Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.194-3,461,080,122,701272017-08-18
200Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,001272011-06-06
201Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,000,001272012-07-27
202Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,001272011-06-15
203Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,001272011-05-16
204Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-4,010,001272013-03-22
205BNP Paribas Prima USD10,003,741,454,551272017-08-18
206AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,422,270,001272014-12-09
207Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,441,790,001272014-12-03
208Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,001272012-03-12
209Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,001272012-02-14
210Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus2.682-12,531,112,224,421272017-08-18
211CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond1-0,920,00-0,552,861272017-08-18
212BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.168-1,921,09-2,603,631272017-08-18
213BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1240,000,04-2,720,001272016-08-22
214Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,001272010-09-27
215BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,230,001272013-06-19
216Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,001272011-10-05
217Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.5980,003,463,680,001272016-07-29
218Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,000,001272013-08-23
219Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,001272013-01-29
220Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,001272012-01-20
221BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,010,001272013-09-16
222Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,001272012-03-27
223Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,001272011-10-17
224Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,001272012-03-12
225Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,001272012-11-30
226Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,140,001272013-03-25
227Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,001272011-09-28
228Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,001272011-10-24
229Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,000,001272012-08-24
230Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-3,480,001272013-10-10
231Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,001272011-08-24
232Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-2,37-1,18-0,36-1,791272017-08-15
233Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.700-0,300,570,60-0,211272017-08-15
234AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund3-0,742,602,215,471272017-08-16
235Avrist Link Assured USD Fund20,003,452,654,031272017-08-15
236Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.230-0,16-0,030,99-0,001272017-07-31
237Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,001272011-01-04
238Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,001272010-09-20
239BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-3,300,001272014-06-02
240Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,001272011-09-08
241BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,001272011-01-21
242Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,001272012-10-08
243Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,001272011-05-19
244Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,001272013-09-16
245Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,001272011-12-30
246Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,001272011-09-16
247Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,001272012-06-04
248Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,110,001272012-10-03
249Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,001272010-11-29
250Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,001272011-01-24
251Investasi Reksa Premium2.266-1,484,69-0,467,321272017-08-18
252Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri10,003,031,492,941272017-08-18
253Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund10,003,052,651272017-08-18
254Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,001,150,001272012-12-20
255Equator Dana Prestasi1.0040,00-1,44-0,850,001272015-12-22
256Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,001272011-05-04
257Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,001272011-12-20
258Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.237-1,723,341,303,761272017-08-18
259Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.688-1,374,602,980,491272017-08-18
260Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,001272010-08-31
261Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,001272012-12-03
262Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,001272011-09-12
263Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,001272011-12-20
264Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,000,001272014-02-28
265Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0390,17-0,46-0,090,001272017-02-28
266Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar1-1,443,942,514,581272017-08-18
267Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,001272011-09-09
268Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,001272012-02-24
269Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,001272011-09-09
270Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,001272012-02-13
271Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.1010,681,270,081,841272017-08-18
272Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.131-1,68-0,60-0,85-0,491272017-07-31
273Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,000,001272013-09-30
274Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,001,270,001272013-06-28
275Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,001272013-05-31
276Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,001272013-05-31
277Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.042-0,390,760,81-0,501272017-07-31
278Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,00-0,160,001272014-01-30
279Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.802-4,115,521,77-0,641272017-08-18
280Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,001272013-11-29
281Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,001272013-05-31
282Lautandhana Fixed Income2.415-2,058,563,730,671272017-08-18
283MR Dollar20,000,000,000,001272012-04-20
284Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,001272010-09-17
285Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,001272013-03-28
286CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,002015-08-04
287Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,002011-02-16
288Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,000,002015-12-07
289Avrist Protected Fund I1.0301,061,062017-07-03
290Bahana Regular Income Fund1.1081,763,852017-08-18
291Asanusa Strategic Income Fund1.0914,056,562017-08-18
292NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,002010-10-25
293CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,002014-04-01
294Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,000,002017-06-22
295Batavia Div X9970,000,002010-08-31
296Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I1.0310,000,002016-04-01
297Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,002010-08-26
298SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.0552,289,112017-08-18
299NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,002010-10-25
300Bahana MES Syariah Fund1.0596,682017-08-18
301NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,002011-12-30
302Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.2067,236,722017-08-18
303Avrist Sukuk Income Fund9823,342017-08-18
304Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.1082,432,262017-08-14
305NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,002012-02-27
306CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.019-1,260,532017-08-16
307Bahana Income Bond Fund1.0914,616,732017-08-18
308Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,002010-07-15
309Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund10,972,972017-08-16
310Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama1.121-9,8210,262017-08-18
311Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.1133,649,662017-08-18
312Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.0959,012017-08-18
313Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.078-1,024,292017-08-18
314Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.2783,277,102017-08-16
315PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara1.1415,4610,512017-08-18
316Bahana Progressive Income Fund1.2515,379,842017-08-18
317PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II1.0858,266,692017-08-16
318Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.1605,047,962017-08-16
319Valbury Capital Protected II1.0080,002016-04-29
320MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.1861,917,732017-08-18
321CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.015-1,76-2,202017-08-16
322Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,002011-02-16
323AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.2295,228,502017-08-16
324Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.0676,432017-08-18
325Ava Secure Fund1.1665,013,002017-08-16
326Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0730,422,482017-08-18
327Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,002012-09-05
328CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.012-0,020,812017-08-16
329CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.3297,667,012017-08-18
330COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.1451,757,022017-08-16
331CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0070,000,002016-06-29
332CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0230,000,002016-07-11
333Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra1.1379,446,042017-08-18
334CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
335CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0010,000,002016-02-11
336CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.015-0,480,002016-09-19
337CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,002012-06-18
338CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,002010-09-15
339Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia1.0181,792017-08-18
340Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund1.0938,492017-08-18
341Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,002012-02-28
342Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,002013-04-29
343CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,002013-02-11
344CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.028-1,26-1,192017-08-16
345CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,002013-10-28
346CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0240,110,842017-04-25
347Capital Fixed Income Fund1.1496,685,202017-08-16
348CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,002012-03-21
349CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,002012-03-21
350Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala1.054-1,112,842017-08-18
351Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar1.0585,802017-08-18
352Schroder IDR Bond Fund III1.0610,070,772017-08-18
353First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0530,222,612017-08-18
354BNP Paribas Proxima1.3365,719,782017-08-18
355Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund1.0131,272017-08-18
356Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,002010-09-29
357Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.1895,339,242017-08-18
358CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,002013-05-20
359Sucorinvest Bond Fund1.12612,962017-08-18
360Insight Government Fund I-Govt1.0897,649,262017-08-18
361Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.1039,512017-08-18
362Sequis Bond Optima1.0546,922017-08-18
363Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund1.2443,622,402017-08-16
364Bahana Prime Income Fund1.3435,5411,472017-08-18
365Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,002012-01-24
366RHB Fixed Income Fund 21.0564,208,792017-08-18
367CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,002012-03-21
368First State Long Tenor Bond Fund1.0145,232017-08-18
369Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia1100,002013-07-30
370Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,002010-12-02
371Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,002011-02-28
372Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,002010-10-29
373NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,002011-07-22
374FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund1.0292,574,982017-08-15
375Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,002010-12-02
376NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,002011-09-12
377CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0190,000,002016-05-09
378Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,002010-08-19
379Schroder Investa Obligasi1.0871,551,402017-08-18
380Premier Fixed Income Syariah1.0021,549,492017-08-18
381Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.1613,367,582017-08-18
382Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,002012-11-27
383CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,002013-10-08
384Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi1.0736,662017-08-18
385Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,002010-07-09
386Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,002010-07-09
387Bahana Income Stream1.2354,558,952017-08-04
388GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,002013-05-14
389Batavia Campuran Gemilang1.0759,592017-08-18
390Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,002015-04-23
391TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,002014-03-14
392Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,002010-12-02
393NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,002010-10-25

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.