Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.16315,9512,33-4,0117,6112017-12-13
2Simas Income Fund2.40922,4111,147,4822,1422017-12-13
3Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.89016,6612,0413,5817,7032017-12-13
4Mega Asset Mantap1.60418,6511,058,7519,4642017-12-13
5Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.46114,8411,2215,4052017-12-13
6Mega Dana Ori Dua1.96014,2411,794,6015,7562017-12-12
7Dana Obligasi Stabil4.24614,4711,9911,4014,9572017-12-13
8Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.54314,0110,926,6214,2882017-12-13
9BNP Paribas Proxima1.39213,8410,4314,4092017-12-13
10CIMB-Principal Bond27.38713,1813,769,8713,46102017-12-13
11Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II2.06413,939,863,7414,41112017-12-13
12Bahana Makara Abadi3.32713,5210,565,2414,04122017-11-23
13Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.37713,5210,375,9914,07132017-12-13
14Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.57713,4210,155,0714,09142017-12-13
15Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.66112,6012,296,2513,23152017-12-13
16Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.34412,4710,855,3713,29162017-12-13
17Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.34713,339,3613,83172017-12-13
18Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah2.08313,449,243,4714,09182017-12-12
19Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.33312,969,404,8613,91192017-12-13
20Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.52213,498,893,4614,20202017-12-13
21AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.44712,499,605,5612,98212017-12-13
22TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.46812,399,705,4312,91222017-12-13
23Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II2.04712,949,143,9113,62232017-12-13
24Prospera Obligasi Plus3.65416,107,786,5516,86242017-12-13
25Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.49212,0710,165,2812,52252017-12-13
26Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.38012,429,2713,22262017-12-13
27Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.33614,678,0115,24272017-12-13
28Mega Dana RIDO TIGA2.31114,168,457,1813,83282017-12-13
29Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.25412,309,1912,93292017-12-12
30CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.39112,0610,7211,99302017-12-13
31Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.83312,079,7210,7612,47312017-12-13
32Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.81912,209,255,6512,89322017-12-13
33Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund5.53312,129,193,9212,79332017-12-13
34First State Indonesian Bond Fund3.20612,029,304,2912,76342017-12-13
35Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.32611,9210,0012,13352017-12-13
36Maybank Dana Pasti 22.32212,019,427,6412,42362017-12-13
37Bahana Kehati Lestari2.10212,998,384,5813,79372017-12-12
38BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.47011,1312,3111,84382017-12-08
39Bahana Investasi Prima1.50212,138,954,3012,35392017-12-13
40Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.40011,679,343,8512,23402017-12-13
41Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.46111,819,334,1812,18412017-12-13
42Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.94211,519,456,7112,20422017-12-12
43BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.52213,685,75-1,1715,60432017-12-13
44Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.63811,4610,828,9511,00442017-12-13
45AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.35314,624,566,2514,53452017-12-12
46Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.52211,0510,9511,03462017-12-13
47BNP Paribas Prima II2.27711,748,613,1812,66472017-12-13
48AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.70511,888,563,3512,53482017-12-12
49AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.27312,118,3012,39492017-12-12
50Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.32710,959,8511,21502017-12-12
51Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.44111,089,697,5511,16512017-12-13
52Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.46011,658,563,4912,22522017-12-12
53Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund9.11612,296,594,4212,85532017-12-13
54GreatLink Fixed Income Fund2.27011,338,783,6311,73542017-12-12
55GreatLink Bond Fund2.31111,308,793,6611,70552017-12-12
56Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.5179,7310,516,2010,88562017-12-12
57Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi3.35210,849,195,3411,57572017-12-13
58Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.32011,268,923,7411,42582017-12-13
59Panin Gebyar Indonesia II2.08311,398,622,2611,50592017-12-13
60Net Dana Gemilang1.94010,819,488,1610,87602017-12-13
61Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.43311,338,494,5211,88612017-12-12
62MRS Bond Kresna2.3459,4213,069,649,17622017-12-13
63PG Sejahtera2.99511,817,776,2212,29632017-12-13
64SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.84710,569,795,7510,41642017-12-13
65Avrist Link Assured RP Fund3.15511,547,922,9912,12652017-12-08
66TRIM Dana Tetap 22.24310,939,107,1810,76662017-12-13
67Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund2.04111,178,456,9411,32672017-12-13
68PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.4239,149,899,81682017-12-13
69Aviva Fixed Income1.38111,108,082,7411,98692017-12-12
70Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.14311,954,0613,49702017-12-13
71Insight Scholarship Fund1.22611,777,0511,88712017-12-13
72Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative3.35110,918,183,9611,19722017-12-12
73Nikko Tron Dua2.1009,748,986,059,63732017-12-13
74Haji Syariah3.1539,339,186,489,63742017-12-13
75Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.86310,378,393,9310,90752017-12-13
76AFI Secure Money Rp29710,328,463,5710,86762017-12-12
77Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.18211,027,351,9411,45772017-12-13
78Equity Dana Premier2.4629,409,026,559,23782017-12-13
79JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.68610,717,904,2811,37792017-12-12
80Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund29510,218,453,8010,75802017-12-12
81Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.3219,298,807,009,21812017-12-13
82Prospera Obligasi3.40710,708,126,2410,57822017-12-13
83Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund22710,447,352,5910,90832017-12-12
84Equity Dana Pasti3.9718,988,817,388,79842017-12-13
85Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.2688,998,339,53852017-12-13
86BNP Paribas Omega1.3649,188,155,599,43862017-12-13
87Bahana Income Bond Fund1.14010,794,1211,53872017-12-13
88Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund1.7939,237,572,829,67882017-09-28
89Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.2798,808,356,229,21892017-12-13
90Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.4238,688,587,348,83902017-12-13
91Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.2459,556,812,2010,06912017-12-12
92Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.6608,318,778,197,94922017-12-13
93Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.8728,977,895,109,18932017-12-13
94ITB - Niaga2.6959,176,594,759,30942017-12-12
95MNC Dana Likuid2.5167,088,777,636,81952017-12-12
96Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua2.0758,857,014,959,10962017-12-13
97Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.3418,797,348,85972017-12-13
98JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.3186,858,596,67982017-12-12
99Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.8878,487,113,869,01992017-12-12
100Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.3587,777,947,851002017-12-12
101CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.3008,008,386,321012017-12-13
102BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.4536,537,334,019,701022017-12-13
103Investra Bond Fund2.8418,606,192,338,911032017-12-12
104Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.3767,477,476,197,181042017-12-13
105MNC Dana Syariah2.6916,958,326,906,591052017-12-13
106Platinum Bond Fund1.1578,585,962,128,911062017-12-12
107Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund38,915,383,498,911072017-12-13
108BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa2.7997,026,294,787,041082017-12-08
109Investasi Reksa Premium2.2927,524,88-0,908,521092017-11-16
110Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.3596,897,147,166,501102017-12-13
111Danamas Stabil3.0826,817,107,116,411112017-12-13
112BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD17,843,930,557,841122017-12-13
113Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund26,914,732,236,911132017-12-12
114Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0967,293,361,848,141142017-12-07
115Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.9175,367,032,225,751152017-12-13
116PNM Amanah Syariah2.0786,634,204,017,451162017-12-13
117GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.3196,175,625,696,171172017-12-12
118Sinarmas Danamas Pasti3.1836,076,174,495,731182017-12-13
119CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.2606,523,541,757,041192017-12-12
120Bahana Revolving Fund1.2765,156,194,851202017-12-13
121AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund37,062,841,866,641212017-12-12
122Ava Secure Fund1.1844,885,754,591222017-12-12
123Cipta Bond1.2586,652,646,941232017-12-13
124BNP Paribas Prima USD16,423,711,075,451242017-12-13
125Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara15,225,524,311252017-12-13
126CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund110,585,480,001262017-12-12
127Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar15,343,352,165,341272017-12-13
128Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.4563,526,455,683,521282017-11-10
129Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1114,114,973,871292017-12-12
130Avrist Link Assured USD Fund24,703,431,204,701302017-12-08
131BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1967,011,19-2,466,111312017-12-13
132Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.3433,705,484,963,761322017-07-11
133TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund15,083,451,704,201332017-12-13
134Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund35,282,641,904,891342017-12-12
135Bahana Provident Fund1.2594,204,473,751352017-11-21
136Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.4213,693,48-0,774,691362017-12-13
137BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga2.0502,986,315,573,001372017-12-13
138BNP Paribas Largo1.2213,375,663,081382017-08-25
139Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.2643,852,850,425,031392017-12-13
140Danareksa Melati Dollar AS05,261,722,135,261402017-12-13
141Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4874,691,52-0,526,301412017-12-13
142Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6784,591,81-1,985,511422017-12-13
143Lautandhana Fixed Income2.4010,338,342,780,071432017-12-13
144Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar14,882,730,474,031442017-12-13
145Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund14,463,353,541452017-12-13
146Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.2614,261,67-0,265,851462017-12-13
147Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri14,443,011,183,681472017-12-13
148Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0913,373,154,271482017-12-13
149AXA MaestroDollar23,752,762,463,751492017-12-13
150CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV1.0341,473,363,921502017-12-12
151Danamas Dollar23,053,153,693,051512017-12-13
152BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus2.0142,694,044,252,531522017-12-12
153Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.1223,482,040,063,761532017-12-13
154Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1813,482,362,043,151542017-12-13
155Schroder USD Bond Fund13,472,101,553,471552017-12-13
156Premier Obligasi1.1152,403,050,413,051562017-12-13
157Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund133,302,150,392,751572017-12-12
158GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund13,571,791,252,651582017-12-12
159Syailendra Liberty Fund11,823,171,821592017-12-13
160Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.7001,204,022,491,191602017-12-13
161Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1612,122,402,892,751612017-12-12
162Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund12,971,322,971622017-12-12
163Aviva Fixed Income Dollar12,781,551,122,781632017-12-12
164MNC Dana Dollar11,772,120,891,771642017-12-13
165Maybank Dana Kencana1.6670,942,083,651,491652017-12-13
166Chubb USD Stable Fund12,750,910,541,821662017-09-28
167Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0542,901,150,690,691672017-11-30
168Secure Money USD141,910,780,491,841682017-12-12
169Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0711,371,050,851,521692017-12-13
170Kresna Olympus1.9791,630,36-0,622,401702017-12-13
171Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0741,160,921,511712017-12-13
172Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD11,460,730,441,461722017-12-12
173SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.1520,130,870,141732017-10-25
174CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond14,810,00-1,073,811742017-12-13
175CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,000,53-1,280,001752015-04-06
176Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.0386,43-3,044,361762017-08-31
177CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,001772012-08-24
178Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,001782011-06-06
179Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,001792010-11-29
180Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,001802010-09-20
181Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,001812012-03-12
182Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,001822011-01-04
183Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,001832011-01-24
184Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus2.741-11,421,762,456,721842017-12-13
185Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,000,001852012-10-03
186Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,001862012-11-30
187Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,001872012-06-04
188ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,004,532,690,001882015-02-05
189Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-3,190,001892013-10-10
190Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,001902011-08-24
191Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,00-0,150,001912013-03-25
192Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,000,001922012-08-24
193Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,001,320,001932014-12-03
194Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,001942011-10-24
195Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0391,301,280,170,001952017-02-28
196Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,001962011-09-28
197Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,000,001972012-07-27
198AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.2230,004,510,001982016-07-01
199Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,001992011-09-16
200BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,00-0,120,002002013-09-16
201Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,002012012-03-12
202Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-3,760,002022013-03-22
203Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,002032011-12-30
204Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,002042012-03-12
205Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,002052011-05-16
206Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,002062012-01-20
207Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,002072011-06-15
208Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,002082012-03-27
209Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,002092011-10-17
210Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,002102013-09-16
211Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,002112011-05-19
212Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,002122012-10-08
213Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,002132013-01-29
214BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-3,470,002142014-06-02
215BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,002152011-01-21
216Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,002162011-09-08
217Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,002172010-08-31
218CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0230,001,260,002182016-07-11
219Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2180,001,30-3,560,002192016-05-16
220Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund1-5,192,751,300,002202016-12-15
221BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,000,002212016-04-01
222Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,002222011-11-11
223TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,002,530,002232015-05-15
224Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,001,690,002242014-12-29
225Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,002252010-10-29
226Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,000,002262012-10-25
227Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,002272011-12-30
228Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,001,162,250,002282015-04-10
229Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,000,310,230,002292015-11-25
230Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,110,150,002302015-04-29
231Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.5980,002,743,410,002312016-07-29
232Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,002322011-03-03
233NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,002332014-01-27
234Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,002342012-04-27
235Optima Dollar10,000,000,000,002352011-10-05
236Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,002362010-12-27
237Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,000,002372013-11-20
238Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,002382011-06-06
239Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,000,002392014-12-29
240Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,002402012-03-12
241Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,250,002412013-07-05
242Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002422013-06-10
243CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002432013-12-30
244Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,00-0,370,002442016-06-06
245Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,000,002452013-08-23
246Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-3,590,002462014-11-17
247Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,002472012-03-14
248Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002482013-03-27
249Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,002492012-05-04
250Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,002502011-10-20
251Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,002512012-02-29
252Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,000,002522012-04-19
253CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,00-0,000,002532015-02-12
254Pacific Fixed Fund1.219-0,980,782,85-0,552542017-12-13
255Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,002552013-05-31
256Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.690-0,590,210,58-0,592562017-12-08
257Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,000,002572013-09-30
258Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,002582012-06-29
259Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,730,002592013-06-28
260Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,002602013-05-31
261AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,001,800,002612014-12-09
262Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,002622010-09-17
263Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-1,00-1,960,002632015-03-16
264Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,00-0,030,002642012-12-20
265Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,002652013-05-31
266Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,002662012-06-29
267Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,180,002672014-01-30
268MR Dollar20,000,000,000,002682012-04-20
269Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,002692011-12-20
270BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,170,002702013-06-19
271Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,002712012-07-27
272Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,002722011-10-05
273Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,002732013-03-28
274Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,002742010-09-27
275Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,002752012-02-14
276Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,002762013-11-29
277Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,002772012-12-03
278Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,002782011-05-04
279BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1240,00-0,10-2,980,002792016-08-22
280Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,002802011-09-12
281Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,000,002812014-08-29
282Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,002822011-12-20
283Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,000,002832014-02-28
284Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,002842012-02-13
285Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,002852012-02-24
286Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,002862011-09-09
287Mega Rido Dua2.4630,00-1,592,280,002872015-04-02
288Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,002882011-09-09
289Equator Dana Prestasi1.0040,00-2,04-1,390,002892015-12-22
290Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.224-0,47-0,120,91-0,462902017-11-30
291Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.131-0,68-0,84-1,34-0,492912017-07-31
292Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-2,99-1,59-1,31-3,572922017-12-08
293PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.104-4,67-5,62-3,20-4,332932017-11-24
294Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,000,002015-12-07
295Sucorinvest Bond Fund1.17217,5517,562017-12-12
296CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0010,000,002016-02-11
297CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0230,000,002016-07-11
298SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.11313,4815,072017-12-13
299Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund1.0555,512017-12-13
300Comm USD Bond Fund10,002017-12-12
301Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund1.0274,192017-12-12
302Bahana MES Syariah Fund1.12012,0512,832017-12-13
303Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,002012-09-05
304CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,002013-05-20
305CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
306CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0070,000,002016-06-29
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.023-1,11-1,462017-10-30
308CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,002014-04-01
309MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.2098,959,822017-12-13
310Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.17814,6316,062017-12-13
311Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.20211,5511,902017-12-12
312Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I1.0310,000,002016-04-01
313CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0302,992,612017-11-13
314Valbury Capital Protected II1.0080,002016-04-29
315Sequis Bond Optima1.09210,7410,792017-12-13
316Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala1.0694,384,312017-12-13
317Bahana Regular Income Fund1.1234,575,252017-12-13
318Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.25310,8310,842017-12-13
319CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,002012-03-21
320CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,002012-03-21
321Avrist Protected Fund I1.0301,061,062017-07-03
322CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,002015-08-04
323Asanusa Strategic Income Fund1.13210,5610,642017-12-13
324Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,990,992017-08-31
325First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0573,103,032017-12-13
326PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II1.1139,729,442017-11-24
327Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.14713,1313,822017-12-13
328PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara1.18814,2715,072017-11-24
329Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.14113,7613,582017-12-13
330CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI851-15,77-15,972017-11-22
331Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.1045,766,822017-12-13
332NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,002011-09-12
333Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.1364,944,862017-09-28
334Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra1.17610,609,712017-12-13
335Premier Fixed Income Syariah1.05913,9815,802017-12-13
336Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,002010-08-19
337Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund1.2855,775,772017-12-12
338Bahana Prime Income Fund1.37413,1414,052017-10-25
339Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama1.17713,7115,732017-12-13
340CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0150,000,002016-09-19
341Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.23613,0213,572017-12-13
342Capital Fixed Income Fund1.1848,828,422017-12-12
343Schroder IDR Bond Fund III1.0620,480,892017-12-13
344CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,002012-03-21
345Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar1.10210,182017-12-13
346CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0240,190,842017-04-25
347CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.022-1,38-1,782017-12-12
348Schroder Investa Obligasi1.1204,504,432017-12-13
349Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi1.11010,2110,332017-12-13
350COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.18610,0310,792017-12-12
351Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,002010-07-09
352Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,002010-07-09
353Bahana Income Stream1.30214,0114,902017-12-06
354Batavia Campuran Gemilang1.11413,0113,532017-12-13
355Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.10710,5210,432017-12-13
356CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,002013-10-08
357NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,002010-10-25
358NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,002012-02-27
359NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,002011-12-30
360NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,002010-10-25
361NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,002010-10-25
362NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,002011-07-22
363CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,002013-02-11
364Insight Government Fund I-Govt1.14214,3914,652017-12-13
365Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,002010-10-29
366GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,002013-05-14
367Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.20510,8111,592017-12-13
368Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,002015-04-23
369TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,002014-03-14
370CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,002010-09-15
371CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,002012-06-18
372RHB Fixed Income Fund 21.09712,4913,092017-12-13
373First State Long Tenor Bond Fund1.0266,266,432017-12-13
374Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia1100,002013-07-30
375Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,002011-02-16
376Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,002010-07-15
377Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,002011-02-16
378FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund1.0567,717,722017-12-11
379Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,002010-12-02
380Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,002012-11-27
381Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,002010-12-02
382Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia1.0454,532017-12-13
383Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund1.13512,4912,642017-12-13
384Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,002012-02-28
385Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,002013-04-29
386Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,002010-09-29
387CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,002013-10-28
388Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,002011-02-28
389Batavia Div X9970,000,002010-08-31
390Avrist Sukuk Income Fund1.0155,896,732017-12-13
391Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,002010-08-26
392Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,002012-01-24
393Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,002010-12-02
394CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0190,000,002016-05-09

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.