Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 2.81637,6215,7510,5014,9412018-04-24
2Haji Syariah 3.26110,518,886,722,9222018-04-24
3Net Dana Gemilang 1.9879,758,968,011,7032018-04-24
4MRS Bond Kresna 2.3878,5412,538,881,1142018-04-24
5Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.3049,6210,4911,220,3152018-04-24
6Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.56311,1810,096,450,0562018-04-24
7Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.6968,229,928,690,9372018-04-24
8Equity Dana Premier 2.5218,338,696,651,7682018-04-24
9CIMB-Principal Bond 27.7608,639,719,820,3892018-04-24
10Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.02410,239,244,570,07102018-04-24
11Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3809,388,195,160,87112018-04-23
12Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.6259,138,555,320,58122018-04-23
13MNC Dana Likuid 2.5837,438,507,642,24132018-04-24
14Equity Dana Pasti 4.0688,018,487,261,80142018-04-24
15Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.72315,308,056,140,28152018-04-24
16CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4028,339,340,03162018-04-24
17MNC Dana Syariah 2.7576,887,986,872,07172018-04-24
18Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4557,198,657,390,48182018-04-24
19Prospera Obligasi 3.4638,207,636,230,72192018-04-24
20Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5218,087,543,720,41202018-04-24
21Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.5579,077,153,740,26212018-04-23
22SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8647,868,315,490,01222018-04-24
23Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4176,867,097,142,08232018-04-24
24Danamas Stabil 3.1556,737,037,092,02242018-04-24
25Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7036,167,927,850,81252018-04-24
26Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.4597,167,084,610,08262018-04-23
27Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10272018-02-08
28Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1598,844,180,74282018-04-24
29Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8816,457,203,960,05292018-04-24
30Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1619,073,950,39302018-04-24
31Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8916,616,574,800,24312018-04-23
32Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4435,817,447,100,20322018-04-24
33Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3055,986,986,020,42332018-04-24
34Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2515,996,144,491,80342018-04-24
35Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.17611,928,953,30-0,02352018-04-24
36Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.91010,479,295,79-0,31362018-04-24
37Bahana Makara Abadi 3.3908,998,815,48-0,24372018-04-23
38Bahana Revolving Fund 1.2974,985,841,41382018-04-24
39CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2996,143,662,031,35392018-04-24
40Ava Secure Fund 1.2034,745,661,33402018-04-23
41GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3364,734,955,531,08412018-04-23
42Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.5336,988,95-0,13422018-04-24
43Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3704,756,295,580,04432018-04-24
44TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2607,118,256,79-0,07442018-04-24
45Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4708,678,76-0,75452018-04-24
46Bahana Provident Fund 1.2784,264,450,97462018-04-10
47Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1233,514,580,86472018-04-23
48MNC Dana Dollar 14,392,351,593,48482018-04-20
49Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3438,608,68-0,88492018-04-24
50AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4567,507,915,47-0,30502018-04-24
51Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5007,257,995,26-0,45512018-04-24
52Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9557,008,636,59-0,71522018-04-24
53Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2137,417,05-0,09532018-04-23
54BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3967,608,22-0,85542018-04-24
55Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0778,227,413,86-0,63552018-04-24
56BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0332,553,584,160,80562018-04-24
57Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.9413,045,172,330,02572018-04-24
58Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2417,237,61-0,65582018-04-24
59Danamas Dollar 22,412,913,520,59592018-04-24
60Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0536,697,296,63-0,27602018-04-24
61Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2338,416,71-0,62612018-04-24
62Mega Asset Mantap 1.5956,759,457,92-1,31622018-04-24
63Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0582,151,260,751,16632018-03-29
64Nikko Tron Dua 2.1095,837,525,81-0,12642018-04-24
65Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3456,668,235,42-1,02652018-04-24
66JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.3245,057,89-0,29662018-04-23
67Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,182,730,770,01672018-04-13
68Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3737,038,615,61-1,73682018-04-24
69Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3287,557,265,83-1,35692018-04-23
70BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5349,193,91-0,64-0,38702018-04-24
71Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 9.2387,475,533,82-0,27712018-04-23
72Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3286,308,097,08-0,93722018-04-24
73SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1209,393,92-0,52732018-04-24
74Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.5557,097,033,96-0,95742018-04-24
75Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0679,772,84-0,40752018-04-24
76Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8316,707,979,87-1,42762018-04-24
77Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.4776,806,543,57-0,75772018-04-23
78Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1779,016,00-1,10782018-04-24
79Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0847,506,673,50-1,17792018-04-24
80AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.7196,486,613,32-0,71802018-04-23
81AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2776,986,15-0,74812018-04-23
82Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.3334,937,806,38-0,73822018-04-24
83Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.6406,439,625,91-2,35832018-04-24
84Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4626,666,814,17-1,09842018-04-24
85GreatLink Bond Fund 2.3176,576,423,72-0,85852018-04-23
86AFI Secure Money Rp 2986,036,473,66-0,52862018-04-23
87Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2965,876,543,84-0,57872018-04-23
88GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.2756,566,413,70-0,87882018-04-23
89Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00892017-11-10
90Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3416,727,17-1,69902018-04-24
91Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3796,426,54-1,12912018-04-24
92Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2506,606,924,32-1,50922018-04-24
93Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2310,030,000,790,29932018-03-29
94Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0906,637,584,30-1,97942018-04-24
95Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8146,416,985,53-1,43952018-04-24
96Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3676,426,113,62-0,91962018-04-23
97Aviva Fixed Income 1.3856,275,722,85-0,72972018-04-23
98Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.3675,577,194,99-1,25982018-04-24
99Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0396,327,003,90-1,61992018-04-24
100Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.5275,047,405,73-1,351002018-04-24
101Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.8945,245,683,72-0,361012018-04-23
102Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,001022016-07-29
103CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2973,266,29-0,471032018-04-24
104BNP Paribas Omega 1.3654,806,395,52-0,771042018-04-24
105Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3915,686,783,77-1,421052018-04-24
106PG Sejahtera 2.9756,376,545,61-1,651062018-04-24
107TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4595,927,464,89-2,011072018-04-24
108BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2736,085,963,18-1,201082018-04-24
109Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3256,385,90-1,381092018-04-23
110Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.3564,076,18-0,851102018-04-23
111First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1835,796,524,06-1,621112018-04-24
112Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001122011-05-19
113Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001132011-12-30
114Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3035,306,763,45-1,741142018-04-24
115Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2475,674,662,30-0,921152018-04-23
116PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0832,363,483,64-0,051162018-04-24
117Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001172011-09-16
118Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001182013-09-16
119BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7360,114,623,65-0,121192018-04-24
120Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2275,685,882,38-1,441202018-04-23
121ITB - Niaga 2.6864,955,704,45-1,101212018-04-23
122Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.1606,066,012,99-1,811222018-04-20
123Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1795,855,922,00-1,661232018-04-24
124Cipta Bond 1.2594,802,24-0,421242018-04-24
125CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0201,432,34-0,071252018-04-23
126Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001262012-06-04
127Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001272012-03-12
128Investra Bond Fund 2.8455,514,382,28-1,291282018-04-23
129AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.3638,423,653,47-4,391292018-04-23
130Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2481,123,84-0,371302018-04-24
131Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001312012-10-03
132Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001322012-11-30
133Premier Obligasi 1.1141,002,160,43-0,101332018-04-24
134Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001342010-11-29
135Platinum Bond Fund 1.1555,374,282,07-1,521352018-04-23
136Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,001362016-12-15
137COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.1775,034,79-1,631372018-04-23
138BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001382016-08-22
139Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0583,965,804,49-1,441392018-04-24
140PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3994,996,69-3,761402018-04-24
141Kresna Olympus 1.9820,34-0,130,080,371412018-04-24
142Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001422010-09-20
143Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001432014-12-03
144JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.6704,896,343,90-2,451442018-04-23
145CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001452015-04-06
146Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001462011-01-04
147Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001472012-10-08
148Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001482015-04-10
149CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001492012-08-24
150Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001502011-01-24
151Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0624,495,942,19-1,981512018-04-24
152Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001522011-06-06
153MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.1943,265,62-1,751532018-04-24
154Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001542012-07-27
155ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,001552015-02-05
156BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001562014-06-02
157Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001572011-05-16
158Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0690,480,650,69-0,131582018-04-24
159Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001592012-03-12
160BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001602011-01-21
161Pacific Fixed Fund 1.227-1,090,352,360,331612018-04-24
162Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0861,381,64-0,911622018-04-24
163AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.2230,004,270,001632016-07-01
164Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001642011-10-24
165Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001652011-06-15
166Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.7523,470,521,71-0,811662018-04-24
167Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001672013-10-10
168BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4211,503,883,55-1,571682018-04-24
169Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,001692011-08-24
170Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001702013-03-22
171Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1121,371,46-0,04-0,981712018-04-24
172NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001722014-01-27
173Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001732011-10-17
174Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001742011-09-08
175Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.392-1,337,602,86-0,261752018-04-24
176Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001762013-08-23
177BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001772013-09-16
178Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001782013-03-25
179Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001792013-01-29
180Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001802012-01-20
181Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,001812017-02-28
182Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001822012-03-27
183Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1000,00-0,662,041832018-04-24
184Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001842012-03-12
185Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001852012-08-24
186CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001862016-07-11
187Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001872011-10-05
188Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001882011-09-28
189BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001892016-04-01
190BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1882,120,14-2,27-0,911902018-04-24
191Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891912018-02-08
192BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001922013-06-19
193Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001932012-02-14
194Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.4050,201,07-1,09-1,391942018-04-24
195Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.1922,353,985,27-6,431952018-04-24
196Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001962017-08-31
197Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001972012-07-27
198Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001982015-11-25
199Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001992010-09-27
200TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,002002015-05-15
201Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,002012013-05-31
202Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 30,942,862,99-3,022022018-04-24
203Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,002032016-06-06
204Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,002042011-09-09
205Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,002052012-12-20
206Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,002062015-04-29
207Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 10,930,620,94-1,802072018-03-07
208Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,002082010-08-31
209Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002092011-11-11
210Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,002102012-02-24
211Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,002112012-06-29
212Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,002122013-07-05
213Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.2310,690,32-0,80-1,752132018-04-24
214AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,002142014-12-09
215First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0370,141,19-2,372152018-04-24
216Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,002162011-12-20
217Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,002172011-09-09
218Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,002182013-11-29
219Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002192012-04-27
220Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002202010-10-29
221Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,002212012-02-13
222Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002222014-12-29
223Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,002232011-12-20
224Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002242011-12-30
225Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,002252012-12-03
226Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,002262011-05-04
227MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,002272012-04-20
228Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,002282014-08-29
229BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.034-1,634,254,89-0,232292018-04-24
230Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002302012-03-14
231Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,002312011-03-03
232Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,002322010-12-27
233Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,002332012-06-29
234Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002342014-12-29
235Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,002352014-02-28
236Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002362013-11-20
237Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,002372013-03-28
238Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,002382011-09-12
239Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002392012-03-12
240Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002402014-11-17
241Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002412011-06-06
242CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002422015-02-12
243Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,002432015-12-22
244Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,002442011-10-05
245CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,874,12-0,872452018-04-23
246Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,002462014-01-30
247Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 20,002,331,84-3,472472018-04-23
248CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002482013-12-30
249BNP Paribas Prima USD 10,001,520,72-2,592492018-04-24
250Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002502012-04-19
251Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002512017-07-31
252Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002522012-10-25
253Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,002532013-06-28
254Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002542012-05-04
255Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,002552013-05-31
256Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,002562013-05-31
257Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002572013-06-10
258Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002582011-10-20
259Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,002592013-09-30
260Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002602013-03-27
261Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.688-0,312,091,92-0,942612018-04-24
262Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002622012-02-29
263Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,002632010-09-17
264Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002642015-04-02
265Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,001,241,68-1,792652018-04-23
266Maybank Dana Kencana 1.648-1,101,342,76-1,072662018-04-24
267Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002672015-03-16
268Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002682016-05-16
269Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 178-0,251,381,62-1,772692018-04-24
270Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 162-0,071,721,33-1,962702018-04-23
271Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 10,001,531,88-2,172712018-04-23
272Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-0,901,56-1,792722018-04-24
273Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-0,843,32-3,282732018-04-24
274Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4640,70-0,22-1,02-1,892742018-04-24
275Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.263-0,953,594,73-6,522752018-04-24
276CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 10,00-1,22-0,91-1,832762018-04-24
277AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,611,051,69-2,992772018-04-24
278Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-0,720,990,75-2,842782018-04-24
279Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.230-0,210,22-0,04-1,852792018-04-24
280TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-0,831,431,21-4,002802018-04-24
281Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-0,680,701,14-2,682812018-04-24
282Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-0,970,33-1,922822018-04-23
283Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.058-1,460,25-1,822832018-04-24
284GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,880,300,91-2,592842018-04-23
285Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-1,741,21-3,422852018-04-24
286BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-0,940,970,00-4,552862018-04-24
287Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-1,570,540,00-3,102872018-04-24
288Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 2-1,960,910,40-3,852882018-04-20
289Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-1,500,280,11-2,822892018-04-23
290AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-1,130,381,02-4,382902018-04-23
291Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.674-1,14-0,190,47-0,492912018-04-20
292Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,002,25-5,002922018-04-24
293Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,19-2,00-1,55-1,232932018-04-18
294Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.594-0,89-0,06-2,27-3,592942018-04-24
295Secure Money USD 14-2,04-0,75-0,27-3,332952018-04-23
296Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,17-0,73-0,29-3,572962018-04-23
297Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
298Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
299BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
300Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
301CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
302SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
303RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0986,91-0,942018-04-24
304Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
305Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
306Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
308CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
309Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
310Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
311Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
312Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
313Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
314Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1879,64-0,162018-04-24
315Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
316Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1204,02-2,162018-04-24
317Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1192,03-0,312018-04-24
318Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
319Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2445,78-1,422018-04-24
320BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
321Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1177,75-1,212018-04-24
322Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.070-1,032018-04-24
323Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.653-1,842018-04-24
324Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.015-0,482018-04-24
325Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0171,012018-04-23
326Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1588,56-0,202018-04-24
327Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0584,18-0,952018-04-24
328PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
329PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
330Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
331Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
332CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
333CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
334CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
335Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0790,48-2,662018-04-24
336Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
337Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0412,022018-04-24
338Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
339Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 1.021-1,382018-04-23
340Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3148,30-0,722018-04-24
341Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
342Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
343Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0776,73-1,092018-04-24
344Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.2099,221,732018-04-20
345Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0703,25-1,032018-04-24
346Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.2886,01-0,772018-04-23
347Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1366,77-2,162018-04-24
348CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
349CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
350CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
351CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
352CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
353Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
354SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.1057,53-2,952018-04-24
355Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
356CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
357CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
358Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1915,640,342018-04-23
359Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
360CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
361CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
362Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1627,29-1,952018-04-24
363Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1497,16-1,092018-04-23
364Sequis Bond Optima 1.1047,270,352018-04-24
365Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1398,10-1,812018-04-24
366Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.055-0,77-0,782018-04-24
367Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.061-0,452018-04-24
368Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.047-0,53-3,042018-04-24
369CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
370CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
371Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.048-0,052018-04-23
372CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
373Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1346,27-1,392018-04-24
374Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1061,45-1,782018-04-24
375Bahana Prime Income Fund 00000-00-00
376NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
377FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0594,50-0,622018-04-20
378NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
379Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
380CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
381NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
382CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
383CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
384NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
385NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
386Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
387Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1066,32-1,732018-04-24
388Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1985,29-1,602018-04-24
389NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
390Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,92-0,502018-03-28
391GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
392PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
393Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
394TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
395CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
396Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1237,400,402018-04-23
397Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
398NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
399Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
400First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 1.0062,07-2,832018-04-24
401Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
402Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
403Bahana Income Stream 1.32610,170,702018-04-10
404Comm USD Bond Fund 1-2,00-2,002018-04-23

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.