Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.53920,138,2211,961,5512021-01-15
2SAM Dana Obligasi 1.44710,628,56-0,0122021-01-15
3Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.50112,137,918,38-0,3632021-01-15
4Danamas Stabil 3.8728,907,677,400,1942021-01-15
5Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.49710,858,308,75-0,3352021-01-15
6CIMB-Principal Bond 35.41111,368,0910,28-0,4062021-01-15
7BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.41412,917,80-0,4272021-01-15
8MRS Bond Kresna 1.22812,056,38-0,0982021-01-15
9Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.80032,415,147,951,6992021-01-15
10Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.85014,429,4211,62-0,72102021-01-15
11Net Dana Gemilang 2.4598,007,668,840,16112021-01-15
12Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.9618,487,647,410,00122021-01-15
13Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.9538,357,286,820,18132021-01-15
14SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.45412,648,339,10-0,77142021-01-15
15Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.49411,996,98-0,49152021-01-15
16BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.93511,037,248,88-0,44162021-01-15
17Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.49711,357,399,58-0,57172021-01-15
18Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.49414,927,65-0,76182021-01-15
19SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.37911,888,039,60-0,78192021-01-15
20Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.62915,918,2511,90-0,98202021-01-15
21Haji Syariah 3.8597,876,657,960,23212021-01-15
22SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.47611,019,36-0,91222021-01-15
23Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.30410,516,88-0,55232021-01-15
24Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.36712,837,868,52-1,02242021-01-15
25Equity Dana Premier 3.0297,076,707,920,20252021-01-15
26Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.4497,257,567,50-0,21262021-01-15
27Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.27811,577,86-1,00272021-01-15
28Equity Dana Pasti 4.8777,156,647,830,19282021-01-15
29Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4967,787,73-0,36292021-01-15
30Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.5066,286,897,650,01302021-01-15
31CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.7508,877,338,94-0,63312021-01-15
32Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.5799,998,009,02-1,11322021-01-15
33Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.62812,416,939,51-1,17332021-01-15
34Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 2.2929,776,117,16-0,69342021-01-14
35MNC Dana Dollar 16,439,026,26-0,67352021-01-15
36Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.3019,495,73-0,57362021-01-15
37Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.60011,136,839,74-1,10372021-01-15
38Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 2.27434,977,108,56-1,55382021-01-14
39PNM Amanah Syariah 2.4129,324,904,88-0,31392021-01-15
40Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.2938,756,14-0,53402021-01-15
41Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.8237,484,738,220,18412021-01-15
42BNP Paribas Proxima 1.74310,336,839,64-1,09422021-01-15
43Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.70611,807,3210,36-1,46432021-01-15
44Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.6399,467,02-1,08442021-01-15
45Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.2668,816,599,70-0,73452021-01-15
46Cipta Bond 1.61711,328,246,54-2,04462021-01-15
47Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.3488,785,60-0,54472021-01-15
48Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.86511,277,3010,47-1,55482021-01-15
49Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.4136,916,148,31-0,40492021-01-15
50RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1886,635,39-0,23502021-01-15
51Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.38810,456,80-1,27512021-01-15
52Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.43710,576,768,95-1,27522021-01-15
53Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.7809,086,757,78-1,05532021-01-15
54RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1956,635,55-0,27542021-01-15
55Bahana Makara Abadi 4.21810,386,8510,01-1,34552021-01-15
56CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.5456,055,776,89-0,26562021-01-15
57Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.2458,896,60-1,03572021-01-15
58Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.65510,617,1810,02-1,66582021-01-15
59RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.36510,616,57-1,31592021-01-15
60Prospera Obligasi 4.0665,575,547,25-0,26602021-01-15
61Bahana Revolving Fund 1.4874,285,065,280,15612021-01-15
62Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 16,314,303,370,00622021-01-14
63Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,564,703,930,00632021-01-15
64BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 3.2135,525,285,60-0,26642021-01-15
65Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.69810,426,299,54-1,53652021-01-15
66Sequis Bond Optima 1.3226,556,00-0,70662021-01-15
67Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.5119,105,998,99-1,18672021-01-15
68Bahana Investasi Prima 1.8969,007,529,10-2,12682021-01-15
69Ava Secure Fund 1.3604,094,594,880,07692021-01-14
70BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.2549,826,28-1,64702021-01-15
71Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.31310,646,688,07-2,87712021-01-15
72Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.7045,745,337,31-0,41722021-01-15
73Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.8248,276,138,77-1,12732021-01-15
74Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3738,995,64-1,26742021-01-15
75Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.6788,336,659,13-1,34752021-01-15
76Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.4099,636,18-1,74762021-01-15
77Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.8885,985,627,21-0,67772021-01-15
78Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.2039,245,678,56-1,38782021-01-15
79Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6456,355,228,59-0,65792021-01-15
80Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2075,244,433,87-0,25802021-01-15
81Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4939,285,918,86-1,64812021-01-15
82ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 44.79711,084,002,38-1,17822021-01-15
83Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.4186,245,247,23-0,68832021-01-15
84Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.2547,846,188,53-1,27842021-01-15
85Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.7254,714,687,73-0,34852021-01-15
86BNP Paribas Prima USD 16,305,195,36-0,74862021-01-15
87Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.9037,865,658,39-1,19872021-01-15
88BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.2552,973,753,570,05882021-01-15
89Danamas Dollar 23,372,882,830,55892021-01-15
90Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3493,903,745,79-0,18902021-01-15
91Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,792,763,310,00912021-01-15
92Nikko Tron Dua 2.4285,234,566,61-0,42922021-01-15
93BNP Paribas Prima II 2.7077,975,157,63-1,09932021-01-15
94HPAM Government Bond 1.3778,696,11-1,70942021-01-15
95Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.8094,724,045,37-0,32952021-01-15
96Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5039,295,617,97-2,09962021-01-15
97Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.3544,915,80-0,91972021-01-15
98TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.7639,575,248,57-2,04982021-01-15
99PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 1.3578,803,29-0,87992021-01-15
100Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3255,422,611,61-0,261002021-01-14
101Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.5949,685,407,69-2,281012021-01-14
102BNP Paribas Omega 1.6267,005,477,23-1,191022021-01-15
103CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,312,824,560,001032021-01-15
104Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3918,885,67-2,441042021-01-15
105Simas Income Fund 2.9142,726,7910,33-1,011052021-01-15
106Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.7697,395,437,72-1,291062021-01-15
107Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5946,512,593,70-0,491072021-01-15
108First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.7618,594,817,57-1,341082021-01-15
109Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.5018,185,277,97-1,421092021-01-15
110Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.5014,20-0,441,860,541102021-01-15
111Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0765,581,87-0,331112021-01-15
112PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 3.6204,541,9126,12-0,231122021-01-15
113Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.4437,954,195,72-1,061132021-01-15
114Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.4225,505,067,76-0,811142021-01-14
115Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.9577,865,518,14-1,481152021-01-15
116Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.4959,754,818,20-2,211162021-01-15
117Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.4118,885,097,81-1,981172021-01-15
118TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 17,033,103,93-0,721182021-01-15
119Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.2303,821,52-0,101192021-01-15
120Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.1452,903,217,51-0,231202021-01-15
121BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1833,53-0,451,741,591212021-01-15
122MNC Dana Syariah 2.7704,930,743,79-0,231222021-01-15
123Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.2388,764,36-1,371232021-01-15
124Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.7596,145,037,57-1,081242021-01-15
125TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.6354,054,957,25-0,801252021-01-15
126MNC Dana Likuid 2.5165,65-0,253,43-0,301262021-01-15
127SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.23413,122,62-3,071272021-01-15
128MRS Bond Kresna 2.647-4,673,696,20-0,071282021-01-15
129Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.5898,775,158,40-2,661292021-01-15
130FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.2126,114,26-1,011302021-01-13
131Mega Asset Mantap 1.7651,462,457,36-0,171312021-01-15
132Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 3426,454,346,97-1,161322021-01-14
133Chubb USD Stable Fund 15,043,732,97-0,791332021-01-14
134Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 1640,77-0,572,742,051342021-01-14
135Secure Money USD 163,623,743,27-0,681352021-01-14
136CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6122,094,725,38-0,711362021-01-15
137Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1522,050,602,59-0,081372021-01-15
138PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.6197,133,476,41-1,151382021-01-15
139Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0273,664,448,29-0,811392021-01-15
140Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.4227,944,967,11-2,171402021-01-15
141Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2668,234,477,20-2,031412021-01-14
142BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.6776,273,476,30-1,031422021-01-15
143Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 15,155,446,58-1,381432021-01-15
144Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 143,411,922,51-0,421442021-01-14
145Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.5836,864,548,23-1,411452021-01-15
146Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1972,981,86-0,381462021-01-15
147PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 1.5718,413,28-1,431472021-01-15
148Premier Obligasi 1.1151,15-0,240,78-0,081482021-01-15
149First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 1.09410,201,38-1,901492021-01-15
150Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.1610,853,408,50-0,451502021-01-15
151AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.298-0,60-3,704,514,491512021-01-14
152ITB - Niaga 3.1197,514,316,61-1,771522021-01-14
153Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0900,330,550,67-0,131532021-01-15
154Bahana Income Stream 1.4976,533,686,98-1,281542021-01-15
155SAM Cendrawasih Fund 1.1033,781,17-0,13-0,591552021-01-15
156Panin IDX-30 897-3,68-3,773,071562021-01-15
157Syailendra Liberty Fund 13,333,453,78-0,801572021-01-15
158Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.031-1,030,07-0,101582021-01-15
159Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.8987,963,536,81-2,051592021-01-15
160Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.134-1,18-1,720,081602021-01-15
161Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.045-0,370,71-0,261612021-01-15
162CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 11,673,833,24-0,811622021-01-15
163Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.305-1,040,864,79-0,281632021-01-15
164Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0972,772,61-0,751642021-01-15
165Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0560,01-0,38-0,341652021-01-15
166Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1641,801,102,11-0,671662021-01-15
167Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.094-0,21-0,26-0,361672021-01-15
168Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0790,64-0,100,59-0,501682021-01-15
169Investra Bond Fund 3.2286,613,366,23-2,231692021-01-14
170Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 12,501,683,02-0,811702021-01-15
171Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.393-0,81-1,160,94-0,351712021-01-15
172Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0970,371,32-0,701722021-01-15
173Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 13,603,734,24-1,371732021-01-15
174Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2430,48-0,931,08-0,491742021-01-15
175Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4362,521,784,93-1,021752021-01-15
176Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.1070,67-2,960,06-0,521762021-01-15
177Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.214-0,192,47-0,821772021-01-15
178Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 28.6773,210,31-0,941782021-01-15
179Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.016-4,95-2,77-0,19-0,371792021-01-15
180Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2582,090,094,13-0,831802021-01-15
181Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 9443,69-5,49-0,98-0,831812021-01-15
182Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.8461,342,842,70-1,131822021-01-15
183Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2904,143,16-1,721832021-01-15
184Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.515-1,03-2,430,34-0,711842021-01-15
185BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4883,570,443,26-1,361852021-01-15
186Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0780,81-0,16-1,111862021-01-15
187Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.126-2,59-0,361,76-0,861872021-01-14
188Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0691,85-0,70-1,371882021-01-15
189Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.828-0,191,057,31-2,221892021-01-15
190AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,000,000,002014-12-09
191Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.21211,09-0,562021-01-15
192Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.35113,51-0,772021-01-15
193GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4811,303,843,960,002020-12-15
194Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
195Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.3069,62-1,202021-01-15
196Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0530,14-0,432021-01-15
197Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0732,610,782021-01-11
198Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.38613,30-0,672021-01-15
199Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.2539,39-0,882021-01-15
200Schroder Income Fund/IJ 1.0672,90-0,282021-01-15
201Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.039-0,67-0,262021-01-15

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.