Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 2.91911,2012,8010,038,7012020-03-30
2Net Dana Gemilang 2.2858,998,428,371,1422020-03-30
3Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.2578,217,037,681,2532020-03-30
4Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.7667,307,117,161,6942020-03-30
5Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.9237,676,837,122,1452020-03-30
6Danamas Stabil 3.6037,216,977,071,6962020-03-30
7Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.6977,216,576,431,6972020-03-30
8Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7047,316,807,890,8782020-03-30
9CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.5808,667,098,20-0,6992020-03-30
10MRS Bond Kresna 2.7238,527,5210,07-1,16102020-03-30
11Haji Syariah 3.6076,067,137,531,18112020-03-30
12Prospera Obligasi 3.8426,586,446,650,54122020-03-30
13Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.7467,136,808,23-1,00132020-03-30
14CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.5466,405,753,940,59142020-03-27
15Sequis Bond Optima 1.2226,476,14-0,48152020-03-30
16GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4676,694,894,980,93162020-03-27
17Nikko Tron Dua 2.3076,045,216,280,73172020-03-30
18SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.2397,816,794,28-3,03182020-03-30
19Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.1756,996,086,64-2,46192020-03-30
20Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.2435,615,526,09-0,68202020-03-30
21Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.2486,424,485,280,35212020-03-30
22Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.1376,445,457,00-1,90222020-03-30
23Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.5016,575,135,47-1,78232020-03-30
24Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.4638,105,094,80-2,21242020-03-30
25Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.3746,337,13-3,35252020-03-30
26Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.2566,285,625,89-2,19262020-03-30
27Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3165,775,32-1,25272020-03-27
28Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.2516,565,185,34-2,39282020-03-30
29Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.1596,396,222,99-3,19292020-03-30
30SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.0535,946,076,95-2,64302020-03-30
31TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.4625,225,426,70-1,89312020-03-30
32Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.2517,284,96-3,01322020-03-30
33Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.2866,186,793,97-3,72332020-03-30
34Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.3557,11-1,652,691,12342020-03-30
35Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5743,555,296,73-1,85352020-03-27
36Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.6265,085,296,28-2,53362020-03-30
37Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1975,725,02-2,44372020-03-30
38Mega Asset Mantap 1.6876,023,316,93-1,88382020-03-30
39Cipta Bond 1.3876,224,933,33-3,18392020-03-30
40Bahana Investasi Prima 1.6564,605,766,32-3,52402020-03-30
41PNM Amanah Syariah 2.2083,512,803,340,97412020-03-30
42MNC Dana Dollar 12,266,064,15-2,16422020-03-30
43RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.1815,164,92-3,16432020-03-30
44Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.9895,565,106,58-3,53442020-03-30
45Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.6284,584,515,23-2,76452020-03-27
46Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1955,494,90-3,39462020-03-30
47Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7665,851,392,10-1,58472020-03-30
48Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.5844,675,566,53-4,29482020-03-30
49Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.4933,974,556,19-2,87492020-03-30
50Danamas Dollar 22,872,752,790,56502020-03-30
51Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5812,873,754,89-0,79512020-03-27
52Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.5215,825,51-4,75522020-03-30
53Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1563,352,180,24532020-03-27
54FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1123,763,28-2,05542020-03-26
55CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,421,713,680,00552020-03-27
56BNP Paribas Prima II 2.4024,543,954,45-3,15562020-03-30
57Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.4424,505,426,42-4,41572020-03-30
58Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.3723,313,763,64-2,40582020-03-27
59Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.9233,894,195,10-3,60592020-03-30
60Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5534,254,235,21-3,85602020-03-30
61Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.4623,884,155,26-3,62612020-03-27
62Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3163,774,585,60-3,86622020-03-30
63Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.2043,965,175,53-4,64632020-03-30
64Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0881,570,780,750,43642020-03-27
65Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2600,820,730,840,77652020-03-30
66Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.3203,664,124,97-3,67662020-03-30
67Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4123,16-0,214,63-0,95672020-03-30
68Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.2003,754,02-3,74682020-03-30
69Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.2503,515,20-5,39692020-03-30
70Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2010,611,893,35-1,50702020-03-30
71Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.4543,504,426,07-4,30712020-03-30
72Kresna Olympus 1.9640,990,08-0,27-0,76722020-03-30
73Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 34,212,722,46-4,19732020-03-27
74Syailendra Liberty Fund 12,651,482,21-2,52742020-03-27
75Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9662,163,705,16-3,46752020-03-30
76Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 11,421,191,46-2,05762020-03-30
77Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0430,31-0,49-0,60772020-03-30
78Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.2273,293,434,09-4,13782020-03-27
79Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1140,460,530,70-1,71792020-03-30
80Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3090,202,143,99-2,21802020-03-27
81Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0832,942,46-3,67812020-03-27
82Maybank Dana Kencana 1.554-1,78-2,04-0,31-0,46822020-03-30
83Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 9861,370,03-2,14832020-03-30
84TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.5183,153,365,00-4,48842020-03-30
85Schroder USD Bond Fund 22,632,471,90-3,70852020-03-27
86Premier Obligasi 1.079-1,18-0,460,66-1,38862020-03-30
87Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.787-3,075,524,82-5,71872020-03-30
88ITB - Niaga 2.7602,452,623,86-3,87882020-03-27
89MNC Dana Syariah 2.570-10,400,053,39-1,48892020-03-30
90Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.1502,963,004,08-4,82902020-03-30
91Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.124-6,320,75-2,08912020-03-27
92Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 11,901,611,16-3,60922020-03-26
93Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.563-0,052,274,76-3,44932020-03-30
94Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.2441,953,12-4,62942020-03-30
95Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.172-0,643,77-4,19952020-03-30
96PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4272,142,594,34-4,48962020-03-30
97Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0320,49-0,64-3,04972020-03-30
98Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4640,353,835,71-5,38982020-03-30
99Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.4200,482,783,66-4,66992020-03-27
100Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.144-0,80-1,16-0,79-2,971002020-03-30
101SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.0202,39-0,11-5,221012020-03-30
102TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-0,810,551,35-3,911022020-03-30
103Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 186-0,271,421,74-5,091032020-03-20
104Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.416-2,39-2,65-1,65-4,301042020-03-30
105Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.320-4,39-2,91-2,34-7,321052020-03-30
106BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.062-4,90-2,98-2,13-6,591062020-03-27
107Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.735-24,94-2,950,60-6,991072020-03-30
108Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.4496,46-1,912020-03-30
109Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1106,09-2,292020-03-30
110Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0240,84-0,852020-03-30
111Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0320,08-2,322020-03-30
112Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.1477,24-2,412020-03-30
113Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.167-2,65-0,942020-03-30
114Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.32511,931,662020-02-13
115RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1237,150,742020-03-30
116SAM Dana Obligasi 1.2857,16-1,072020-03-30
117Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.3727,54-0,222020-03-30
118Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0311,10-0,412020-03-30
119Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.1827,59-2,162020-03-30
120Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0813,48-1,182020-03-30
121Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1584,95-1,542020-03-30
122Panin IDX-30 628-32,54-31,972020-03-30
123RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1147,440,922020-03-30
124Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0340,26-0,502020-03-30
125SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3439,151,642020-03-30
126Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.1434,71-2,182020-03-30
127Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1004,60-2,972020-03-30
128HPAM Government Bond 1.2225,22-2,592020-03-30
129Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0800,56-0,732020-03-30
130Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1004,49-3,312020-03-30

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.