Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 2.53826,4611,908,343,6212018-02-20
2Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.19219,778,294,141,3222018-02-20
3BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.51012,239,981,3632018-01-16
4Net Dana Gemilang 1.98411,939,318,301,5442018-02-20
5Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.31714,4510,3911,470,6252018-02-20
6CIMB-Principal Bond 27.84212,8312,329,980,6862018-02-20
7Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.56814,7110,746,750,4072018-02-20
8Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.92416,839,046,010,4282018-02-20
9Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.74018,297,246,630,7392018-02-20
10CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.41111,2110,010,71102018-02-20
11Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.69510,5610,208,980,88112018-02-20
12Haji Syariah 3.20710,238,956,581,23122018-02-20
13AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.48825,915,587,014,40132018-02-19
14Bahana Investasi Prima 1.52512,247,594,050,62142018-02-20
15Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.37810,438,307,031,15152018-02-20
16Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.62213,537,675,360,46162018-02-20
17Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.02815,688,114,580,26172018-02-20
18Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.37113,017,465,160,50182018-02-20
19Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.56913,816,613,800,73192018-02-20
20MRS Bond Kresna 2.37510,2112,539,380,58202018-02-20
21Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.48414,318,190,18212018-02-20
22Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 9.43614,365,374,711,86222018-02-20
23Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.10014,076,884,050,44232018-02-20
24Equity Dana Premier 2.4999,428,926,570,88242018-02-20
25Bahana Makara Abadi 3.40213,928,125,580,13252018-02-20
26Equity Dana Pasti 4.0338,618,727,350,91262018-02-20
27AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.46611,907,735,670,39272018-02-20
28Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.35614,178,190,09282018-02-20
29Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.45710,078,917,560,63292018-02-20
30Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.36012,478,415,600,07302018-02-19
31Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.89311,097,244,060,68312018-02-20
32MNC Dana Likuid 2.5517,278,547,640,96322018-02-19
33Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.41411,717,665,380,14332018-02-20
34Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7057,648,208,100,86342018-02-20
35Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.16714,192,960,89352018-02-20
36Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.35111,248,477,580,04362018-02-20
37Prospera Obligasi 3.45410,497,416,190,45372018-02-20
38MNC Dana Syariah 2.7256,928,016,850,88382018-02-19
39Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.53610,119,040,10392018-02-20
40TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2669,728,457,110,22402018-02-20
41Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.06610,757,147,050,36412018-02-20
42Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.11113,446,203,710,12422018-02-20
43Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.41511,785,724,180,48432018-02-19
44Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.3896,877,117,140,90442018-02-20
45Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.16112,043,620,88452018-02-20
46PG Sejahtera 3.02711,377,416,140,07462018-02-20
47Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.50611,387,525,430,01472018-02-20
48Danamas Stabil 3.1206,787,067,100,89482018-02-20
49SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8669,868,245,590,08492018-02-20
50Nikko Tron Dua 2.1198,527,535,990,37502018-02-20
51Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.46110,706,614,630,17512018-02-19
52MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.2209,666,850,34522018-02-20
53Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8938,956,965,010,36532018-02-19
54BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.54414,882,85-0,720,24542018-02-20
55Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.3618,575,840,74552018-02-20
56Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4447,877,387,330,24562018-02-20
57Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3078,645,996,160,53572018-02-20
58JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.3297,168,210,08582018-02-19
59Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2186,036,154,470,78592018-02-20
60Bahana Revolving Fund 1.2875,036,010,63602018-02-20
61BNP Paribas Omega 1.3778,536,265,780,14612018-02-20
62Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 1696,932,663,352,29622018-02-19
63Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.9048,036,073,850,20632018-02-19
64Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.83310,525,173,290,10642018-02-08
65Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2566,396,210,30652018-02-20
66Mega Asset Mantap 1.61017,4710,428,38-0,37662018-02-20
67Ava Secure Fund 1.1934,745,720,55672018-02-19
68Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8057,631,512,761,12682018-02-20
69CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2877,082,201,970,83692018-02-19
70CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3055,086,300,12702018-02-20
71BNP Paribas Proxima 1.40813,067,74-0,02712018-02-20
72GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3285,155,065,710,47722018-02-15
73Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.96911,239,186,86-0,01732018-02-20
74BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4516,833,893,980,48742018-02-20
75Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.85711,718,6810,68-0,05752018-02-20
76Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3715,776,195,770,07762018-02-20
77PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0945,713,823,960,49772018-02-20
78Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1173,784,760,37782018-02-19
79Platinum Bond Fund 1.1749,293,922,360,05792018-02-19
80Cipta Bond 1.2697,482,100,33802018-02-20
81Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.56111,028,356,32-0,04812018-02-20
82Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.39112,948,105,92-0,44822018-02-20
83Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.36312,686,90-0,09832018-02-20
84CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0292,021,980,78842018-02-19
85Insight Scholarship Fund 1.24011,646,82-0,04852018-02-20
86BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7442,764,443,960,16862018-02-20
87Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.67611,509,236,23-1,01872018-02-20
88BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0242,593,774,190,34882018-02-20
89Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.59811,906,454,10-0,18892018-02-20
90Premier Obligasi 1.1202,291,970,720,41902018-02-20
91Bahana Provident Fund 1.2663,844,330,05912018-02-02
92BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.2056,020,14-2,280,53922018-02-20
93Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.11812,576,994,57-0,67932018-02-20
94Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.83811,826,275,75-0,16942018-02-20
95BNP Paribas Prima II 2.30012,045,663,39-0,02952018-02-20
96Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.06212,156,424,05-0,52962018-02-20
97TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.47911,706,955,21-0,62972018-02-20
98Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0973,671,620,10982018-02-20
99Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.48211,306,314,33-0,29992018-02-20
100First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.22511,146,354,32-0,301002018-02-20
101Aviva Fixed Income 1.39511,375,252,95-0,011012018-02-19
102BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.0400,404,425,030,041022018-02-20
103Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.41810,786,343,99-0,271032018-02-20
104Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.26411,596,274,55-0,451042018-02-20
105AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.73811,165,903,39-0,221052018-02-19
106Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.49711,205,743,66-0,151062018-02-19
107Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.39011,445,98-0,361072018-02-20
108Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0721,120,920,900,181082018-02-20
109PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4448,638,27-0,681092018-02-20
110AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.28211,565,49-0,331102018-02-19
111Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.33510,286,403,72-0,371112018-02-20
112JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.69710,646,474,26-0,881122018-02-19
113Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.33311,126,37-0,971132018-02-20
114GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.28710,795,773,78-0,351142018-02-19
115Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,001152017-11-10
116GreatLink Bond Fund 2.32810,765,783,81-0,361162018-02-19
117Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0611,341,370,820,001172017-12-29
118Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2979,455,993,92-0,291182018-02-19
119AFI Secure Money Rp 2999,595,833,72-0,271192018-02-19
120Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.3646,826,46-0,341202018-02-19
121Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.19311,105,493,11-0,791212018-02-19
122Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0807,756,144,79-0,351222018-02-20
123Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.19210,385,132,15-0,601232018-02-19
124Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.09210,055,122,26-0,551242018-02-20
125Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2629,484,102,38-0,271252018-02-19
126Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,001262016-07-29
127Investra Bond Fund 2.8809,023,842,52-0,071272018-02-19
128ITB - Niaga 2.7048,095,504,69-0,441282018-02-19
129Kresna Olympus 1.9911,45-0,140,300,801292018-02-20
130Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2289,775,032,50-0,671302018-02-19
131Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3319,965,29-0,961312018-02-19
132Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.9404,554,422,16-0,041322018-02-20
133COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.1879,124,34-0,841332018-02-19
134Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001342013-10-10
135Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001352011-09-16
136Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 00,000,003,300,001362018-02-20
137CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001372012-08-24
138Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001382011-12-30
139Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001392014-12-03
140Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2528,435,606,06-3,901402018-02-20
141Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4935,60-1,18-0,530,051412018-02-20
142CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001422015-04-06
143Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001432012-03-12
144Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1233,351,330,12-0,001442018-02-20
145Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001452010-09-20
146ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,001462015-02-05
147Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001472011-01-04
148Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001482013-09-16
149Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001492012-10-08
150Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001502011-05-19
151Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,001512011-08-24
152Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001522012-06-04
153BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001532011-01-21
154Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001542012-03-12
155Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001552011-01-24
156Pacific Fixed Fund 1.227-0,720,222,660,361562018-02-20
157Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,001572017-02-28
158Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.4243,490,94-0,79-0,091582018-02-20
159Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001592010-11-29
160Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001602012-03-27
161Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001612011-09-08
162Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001622011-06-06
163Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001632011-05-16
164Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001642012-10-03
165Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001652012-03-12
166Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001662011-10-17
167Maybank Dana Kencana 1.6640,401,523,29-0,091672018-02-20
168Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001682012-08-24
169Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001692012-11-30
170BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001702016-08-22
171BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001712014-06-02
172Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2663,630,160,31-0,231722018-02-20
173Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001732012-01-20
174Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.6940,762,172,03-0,611742018-02-20
175Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001752011-09-28
176Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0770,780,33-0,061762018-02-20
177Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001772011-10-24
178Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 32,873,663,42-2,421782018-02-20
179Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001792013-03-25
180AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.2230,004,270,001802016-07-01
181Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001812013-03-22
182Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001822011-06-15
183BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001832013-09-16
184BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001842013-06-19
185BNP Paribas Prima USD 11,791,821,09-1,721852018-02-20
186Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001862012-07-27
187Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 10,853,93-2,461872018-02-20
188Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.398-0,466,662,67-0,021882018-02-20
189Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001892010-09-27
190Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001902011-10-05
191TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 11,672,291,73-2,401912018-02-20
192Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001922013-01-29
193Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001932015-04-10
194BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 12,881,940,19-2,731942018-02-20
195Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1790,751,741,85-1,411952018-02-20
196Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001962013-08-23
197Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 21,042,702,07-3,471972018-02-19
198Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 30,731,502,09-1,791982018-02-19
199Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 10,751,792,21-2,171992018-02-20
200BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,002002016-04-01
201Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,002012015-11-25
202Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,002022010-08-31
203GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 10,880,891,28-1,722032018-02-19
204Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 10,731,491,05-2,132042018-02-20
205CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,002052016-07-11
206Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,892062018-02-08
207Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,002072015-04-29
208Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,002082014-01-30
209TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,002092015-05-15
210Schroder USD Bond Fund 10,690,931,43-2,012102018-02-20
211PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 1.141-1,96-4,96-2,651,042112018-01-08
212Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,002122016-06-06
213Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 10,001,080,65-2,332132018-02-20
214AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 31,150,901,42-3,652142018-02-19
215Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,002152016-12-15
216Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,002162011-10-05
217Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,002172011-03-03
218Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002182010-10-29
219Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,002192010-12-27
220Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,002202013-05-31
221Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,002212017-08-31
222Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.2705,09-0,43-0,36-0,012222018-02-20
223Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,002232013-06-28
224Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,002242014-08-29
225Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002252011-12-30
226Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,002262011-12-20
227Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,002272013-09-30
228Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,002282011-05-04
229Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002292011-11-11
230Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,002302013-03-28
231Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002312012-10-25
232Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002322012-04-27
233Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002332014-12-29
234AXA MaestroDollar 20,001,472,09-2,402342018-02-20
235Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002352014-11-17
236Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,002362013-05-31
237Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002372013-11-20
238Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002382012-03-12
239Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002392014-12-29
240Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,002402010-09-17
241Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,002412012-02-13
242Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002422011-06-06
243Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002432012-03-14
244Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.228-0,15-0,090,970,072442018-01-31
245Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,002452011-12-20
246Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002462012-02-29
247Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002472011-10-20
248Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002482012-04-19
249Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002492012-05-04
250CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002502015-02-12
251Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,002512011-09-09
252CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,874,46-0,872522018-02-19
253Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,002532012-02-24
254Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,002542015-12-22
255Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,002552014-02-28
256Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,002562011-09-09
257Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002572017-07-31
258MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,002582012-04-20
259Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,002592012-07-27
260Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 10,000,620,94-1,802602018-02-19
261Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002612013-06-10
262NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,002622014-01-27
263Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 10,000,33-1,922632018-02-19
264Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,002642012-02-14
265Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,002652013-05-31
266Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002662013-03-27
267Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.6493,21-0,20-2,05-1,552672018-02-20
268CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002682013-12-30
269AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,002692014-12-09
270Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,002702012-12-20
271Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.685-0,750,040,55-0,062712018-02-19
272CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 11,89-0,61-0,37-0,922722018-02-20
273Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,002732013-11-29
274Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-0,902,22-1,792742018-02-20
275Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002752015-03-16
276Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002762016-05-16
277Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,002772011-09-12
278Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,002782013-07-05
279Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,002792012-06-29
280Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 10,001,51-2,562802018-02-20
281Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,002812012-06-29
282Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 2-0,661,360,95-3,212822018-02-19
283Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,002832012-12-03
284Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-0,450,620,38-2,372842018-02-19
285Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002852015-04-02
286Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-3,59-1,60-1,31-0,622862018-02-19
287Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 96-4,00-1,35-2,042872018-02-20
288Secure Money USD 14-1,68-0,540,14-2,702882018-02-19
289Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-1,45-0,490,15-2,862892018-02-19
290CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
291CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
292CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
293Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.13312,130,202018-02-19
294Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0931,102018-02-20
295Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 28.2070,132018-02-20
296CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
297Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0341,292018-02-20
298CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
299Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0919,070,162018-02-20
300Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0300,972018-02-20
301Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0150,812018-02-20
302Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.17011,260,862018-02-20
303Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0769,950,652018-02-20
304Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.26510,270,242018-02-20
305Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,70-0,002018-02-08
306Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.21511,240,072018-02-19
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
308Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.32313,58-0,102018-02-20
309CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
310Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 1.030-0,552018-02-19
311CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
312Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0984,99-0,932018-02-20
313Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
314Comm USD Bond Fund 1-2,002018-02-19
315CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
316Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1244,060,172018-02-20
317Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
318Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.13910,23-0,472018-02-20
319Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.19414,580,342018-02-20
320PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 1.23017,151,442018-01-08
321PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 1.1358,280,892018-01-08
322Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
323SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.13215,400,562018-02-20
324CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
325Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0663,47-1,262018-02-20
326Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
327Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
328Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
329Sequis Bond Optima 1.10710,530,672018-02-20
330CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
331Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.19916,270,832018-02-20
332Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
333Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
334Bahana Income Stream 1.33616,191,472018-02-02
335Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.14014,090,712018-02-20
336Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.20010,720,952018-02-13
337Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1179,81-0,712018-02-20
338NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
339NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
340NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
341Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
342Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
343Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.21110,00-0,552018-02-20
344Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.15712,35-0,432018-02-20
345CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
346Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.17713,66-0,722018-02-19
347CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
348CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
349CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
350Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0680,182018-02-20
351First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0682,540,572018-02-20
352CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
353CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
354Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.14911,91-1,042018-02-20
355CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
356CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
357CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
358Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1937,910,472018-02-15
359NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
360NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
361Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
362CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
363Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0145,70-0,942018-02-20
364Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
365Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
366Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
367Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
368Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
369GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
370Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
371TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
372RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.10912,070,042018-02-20
373First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 1.0436,480,762018-02-20
374Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
375Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
376Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
377Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.14511,46-0,392018-02-20
378Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0530,462018-02-19
379NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
380NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
381Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
382Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1101,64-1,422018-02-20
383Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.07715,480,502018-02-20
384Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.2976,77-0,062018-02-19
385CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
386Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.25112,310,192018-02-20
387Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0650,350,152018-02-20
388Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0818,230,072018-02-20
389Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
390Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
391Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
392Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.15614,29-0,292018-02-20
393SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.13215,17-0,502018-02-20
394FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0647,02-0,232018-02-15

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.