Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Net Dana Gemilang 2.1167,128,008,464,2512019-05-17
2Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.4405,887,548,694,7322019-05-17
3CIMB-Principal Bond 28.9446,447,569,913,5832019-05-17
4Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.9537,346,847,843,3442019-05-17
5MRS Bond Kresna 2.5256,376,939,983,5952019-05-17
6Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.7046,277,127,493,2762019-05-17
7Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.2297,886,063,8672019-05-17
8Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.9066,527,768,932,8882019-05-17
9Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5276,046,717,823,2992019-05-17
10Prospera Obligasi 3.6185,656,636,463,38102019-05-17
11Equity Dana Premier 2.6785,947,708,062,87112019-05-17
12Equity Dana Pasti 4.2895,147,237,753,21122019-05-17
13Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6017,117,057,142,66132019-05-17
14Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.4197,036,156,882,97142019-05-17
15CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.4534,806,763,54152019-05-17
16MNC Dana Dollar 113,685,584,843,10162019-05-17
17Danamas Stabil 3.3906,936,917,062,62172019-05-17
18Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 19,404,244,856,67182019-05-17
19CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.3625,785,566,383,61192019-05-17
20Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.4796,556,266,152,59202019-05-17
21Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6043,997,127,992,97212019-05-17
22Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.2595,835,215,073,25222019-05-17
23Nikko Tron Dua 2.1855,075,816,723,04232019-05-17
24Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.1195,025,837,173,00242019-05-17
25Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1965,624,983,503,25252019-05-17
26BNP Paribas Prima USD 18,112,943,104,35262019-05-17
27Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4884,526,677,502,65272019-05-17
28Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.3764,675,646,563,07282019-05-17
29BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 16,862,572,365,83292019-05-17
30Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.2255,415,572,78302019-05-17
31Bahana Makara Abadi 3.4014,216,377,172,63312019-05-17
32Haji Syariah 3.4284,657,548,082,13322019-05-17
33Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.5395,136,086,622,41332019-05-17
34Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 16,502,122,464,80342019-05-17
35CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 16,601,841,104,63352019-05-17
36Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.3284,096,362,63362019-05-17
37BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.8535,913,634,663,55372019-05-17
38Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1885,952,552,334,29382019-05-17
39Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3534,306,315,732,39392019-05-17
40Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5564,566,264,502,18402019-05-17
41Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.3534,115,035,773,10412019-05-17
42TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.3254,706,086,812,20422019-05-17
43Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 35,512,822,723,99432019-05-16
44Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.24315,118,507,72-8,53442019-05-17
45Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.5274,426,136,972,29452019-05-17
46Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3745,555,356,122,27462019-05-17
47Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,562,061,804,11472019-05-17
48MNC Dana Syariah 2.8894,436,207,092,10482019-05-17
49Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.4063,646,232,44492019-05-17
50CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4075,114,384,082,78502019-05-17
51Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 15,611,521,483,67512019-05-16
52Mega Asset Mantap 1.5692,246,307,082,91522019-05-17
53Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9753,675,296,632,79532019-05-17
54Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8523,435,586,902,82542019-05-17
55Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,951,623,92552019-05-16
56Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.2324,075,772,17562019-05-16
57Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.8223,647,676,111,58572019-05-17
58BNP Paribas Proxima 1.4013,945,841,99582019-05-17
59Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3293,733,734,813,13592019-05-17
60SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1323,614,882,77602019-05-17
61SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8953,706,356,441,71612019-05-17
62Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2944,875,791,29622019-05-17
63Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0723,534,782,75632019-05-17
64Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2473,455,662,18642019-05-17
65Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0954,164,234,912,63652019-05-17
66Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4053,654,995,882,39662019-05-17
67Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0783,145,516,152,41672019-05-17
68Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3423,195,456,062,40682019-05-17
69Ava Secure Fund 1.2614,554,841,95692019-05-16
70Cipta Bond 1.2924,462,522,97702019-05-17
71BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5513,934,773,382,22712019-05-17
72BNP Paribas Omega 1.3883,974,425,752,34722019-05-17
73TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,082,252,612,48732019-05-17
74Syailendra Liberty Fund 14,631,212,73742019-05-17
75Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8712,185,927,342,14752019-05-17
76Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0393,155,005,772,07762019-05-17
77Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3732,745,726,831,85772019-05-17
78Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2493,474,695,712,14782019-05-17
79Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 13,681,462,112,92792019-05-17
80Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1300,244,777,113,02802019-05-17
81Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.8093,274,895,711,87812019-05-17
82Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9254,135,356,110,70822019-05-17
83Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 13,571,482,012,65832019-05-17
84Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3782,964,825,881,77842019-05-17
85CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,514,643,371,72852019-05-09
86BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1214,173,374,171,74862019-05-17
87MNC Dana Likuid 2.6602,595,597,161,27872019-05-17
88Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3322,314,616,911,95882019-05-17
89Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.3352,894,685,151,48892019-05-16
90Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0692,184,795,531,83902019-05-17
91Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4562,764,915,831,31912019-05-17
92Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0462,504,094,861,99922019-05-17
93Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2423,043,684,351,79932019-05-16
94Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3172,555,066,271,00942019-05-17
95TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4402,514,426,061,65952019-05-17
96Aviva Fixed Income 1.3732,734,004,851,67962019-05-16
97Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.4392,824,205,341,38972019-05-17
98BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2532,394,075,191,74982019-05-17
99Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3212,874,331,27992019-05-16
100Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5721,486,206,950,251002019-05-17
101Simas Income Fund 2.630-10,0512,109,01-0,931012019-05-17
102GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3833,213,465,181,331022019-05-16
103Insight Scholarship Fund 1.193-1,513,604,332,491032019-05-17
104Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9762,015,707,570,361042019-05-17
105Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2582,800,801,481,961052019-05-17
106Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0442,123,624,741,751062019-05-17
107BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.4452,084,191,421072019-05-17
108Bahana Income Stream 1.2812,234,930,601082019-05-17
109Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1952,054,241,311092019-05-17
110First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1071,583,675,061,451102019-05-17
111Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4662,563,616,040,961112019-05-17
112ITB - Niaga 2.6451,563,273,981,471122019-05-17
113Danamas Dollar 22,342,822,991,161132019-05-17
114Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2711,293,945,341,071142019-05-17
115Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1571,313,693,920,971152019-05-17
116Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2292,412,684,330,741162019-05-17
117Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.277-0,263,935,180,711172019-05-17
118Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.089-1,801,051,881182019-05-17
119PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3821,703,145,790,661192019-05-17
120BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.353-1,87-0,243,291,891202019-05-17
121PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1092,082,663,350,571212019-05-17
122Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1010,450,730,641,311222019-05-17
123Kresna Olympus 1.932-1,17-0,74-0,221,471232019-05-17
124Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.656-0,63-3,800,861,661242019-05-17
125Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0750,750,510,930,721252019-05-17
126CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.002-1,170,580,220,851262019-05-09
127Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.359-1,17-0,521,631,181272019-05-17
128Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.051-0,09-0,46-0,000,811282019-05-17
129PG Sejahtera 2.885-1,072,684,84-1,251292019-05-17
130Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.052-1,50-0,031,061302019-05-17
131First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.022-0,340,110,351312019-05-17
132Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.350-1,530,534,410,301322019-05-17
133Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.134-1,60-1,180,770,741332019-05-17
134BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.110-4,90-1,51-0,561,101342019-05-17
135Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.650-1,21-0,532,32-0,841352019-05-17
136Premier Obligasi 1.080-2,28-0,400,76-0,921362019-05-17
137Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 1.994-8,11-3,22-1,410,801372019-05-17
138Maybank Dana Kencana 1.569-3,57-1,420,45-0,261382019-05-17
139Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.349-4,53-2,13-1,020,131392019-05-17
140Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.407-3,58-2,03-1,23-0,651402019-05-17
141Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.256-16,12-1,493,60-1,891412019-05-17
142Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 971-7,01-2,24-3,851422019-05-17
143Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.0813,872,742019-05-17
144SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.2369,164,252019-05-17
145Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0303,911,052019-05-17
146Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.0392,452019-05-17
147HPAM Government Bond 1.1525,103,302019-05-17
148Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.1787,383,842019-05-17
149BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1083,322,962019-05-17
150RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.0485,843,602019-05-17
151MRS Bond Kresna 1.0955,822,142019-04-30
152Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.0633,782,122019-05-17
153Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0322,302019-05-17
154Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.0476,542,612019-05-17
155Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.008-2,481,112019-05-17
156Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.3465,703,092019-05-17
157Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0450,572,842019-05-17
158Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.006-0,232,702019-05-17
159Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.0552,902019-05-17
160Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.2798,033,652019-05-17
161Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0190,662,342019-05-17
162Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0331,222019-05-17
163SAM Dana Obligasi 1.1896,812,922019-05-17
164Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0701,051,652019-05-17
165Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.074-0,301,012019-05-17
166Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0351,300,892019-05-17
167Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0211,851,102019-05-17
168Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 9682,682019-05-17
169Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.0822,562019-05-17
170Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0200,782019-05-17
171Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0000,021,482019-05-17
172BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.0223,771,902019-05-17
173RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.0365,303,742019-05-17
174Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.046-0,761,172019-05-17
175Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1483,581,582019-05-17
176Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.016-0,451,162019-05-17
177Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.011-3,213,192019-05-17
178Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.035-1,050,212019-05-17
179Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1171,831,432019-05-17
180Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.179-1,160,572019-02-06
181Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1812,951,822019-05-17
182Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1931,811,612019-05-17
183Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1323,982,132019-05-17
184Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0824,782,942019-05-17
185Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1431,141,622019-05-17
186Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1493,682,052019-05-17
187Sequis Bond Optima 1.1485,232,842019-05-17
188SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 9701,561,532019-05-17
189Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0481,822,302019-05-17
190Panin IDX-30 8330,42-8,242019-05-17
191Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1072,572019-05-17
192Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1162,232,072019-05-17
193Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1374,213,042019-05-17
194Bahana Provident Fund 1.3243,733,864,650,852019-02-28
195MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.129-1,670,810,662019-02-21
196Comm USD Bond Fund 14,172,042019-05-16
197FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0602,612,442019-05-15
198First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 934-5,10-3,862019-05-17
199RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0993,261,962019-05-17
200Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1063,461,902019-05-17
201Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 964-1,160,262019-05-17
202Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1383,502,042019-05-17
203Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1846,713,132019-05-17

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.