Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund2.36721,0910,857,2919,9912017-10-18
2Mega Asset Mantap1.57615,0710,848,5417,4022017-10-18
3Mega Dana Ori Dua1.9749,2912,365,1216,5632017-10-18
4Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.86210,2911,7215,9942017-10-18
5Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.4359,4510,6513,3252017-10-18
6Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.51811,4910,726,6212,4462017-10-18
7BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.4828,9512,4212,7372017-10-12
8Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.61911,3411,846,6611,4682017-10-18
9Dana Obligasi Stabil4.1629,0111,5711,2212,6892017-10-18
10Bahana Makara Abadi3.2949,2010,325,7512,93102017-10-18
11Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.5589,0410,035,5213,26112017-10-17
12Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1448,0112,10-3,8915,72122017-10-18
13CIMB-Principal Bond26.8919,1913,4010,1011,40132017-10-18
14Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.3178,4710,075,3313,16142017-10-18
15Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.3568,879,946,2412,35152017-10-18
16BNP Paribas Proxima1.3698,699,8212,48162017-10-18
17Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.80910,819,6110,8910,96172017-10-18
18Prospera Obligasi Plus3.60811,487,696,4115,40182017-10-18
19Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II2.0317,769,164,1012,62192017-10-18
20AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.4268,079,485,7411,40202017-10-18
21Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.3257,509,955,7711,62212017-10-18
22Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.5809,8610,628,879,22222017-10-18
23Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.4708,419,615,6310,83232017-10-18
24Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.4897,329,163,8712,69242017-10-18
25Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.4948,7610,779,04252017-10-18
26Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II2.0177,898,764,3611,98262017-10-18
27Net Dana Gemilang1.9159,279,468,189,43272017-10-18
28Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.3129,037,6013,20282017-10-18
29TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.4467,409,515,5311,18292017-10-18
30Mega Dana RIDO TIGA2.26212,167,766,9611,38302017-10-18
31Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah2.0557,498,683,8712,56312017-10-18
32TRIM Dana Tetap 22.2119,549,097,119,21322017-10-17
33Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.2387,878,3411,51332017-10-17
34Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.4318,118,774,6010,85342017-10-18
35Maybank Dana Pasti 22.2887,979,037,5710,74352017-10-18
36Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.3737,618,874,3110,95362017-10-18
37Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund5.4537,478,754,3011,15372017-10-18
38Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.7947,188,835,8111,34382017-10-18
39Haji Syariah3.1099,229,116,448,10392017-10-18
40Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi3.3257,189,376,0310,68402017-10-18
41Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.3627,278,2511,70412017-10-18
42Bahana Kehati Lestari2.0717,168,204,8512,12422017-10-18
43AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.2578,157,9411,03432017-10-17
44Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.3076,989,2210,57442017-10-17
45Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.3048,089,087,218,38452017-10-18
46Equity Dana Premier2.4318,719,036,747,87462017-10-18
47SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.8147,229,775,638,46472017-10-18
48Nikko Tron Dua2.0768,198,806,248,38482017-10-18
49GreatLink Bond Fund2.2857,628,244,0810,47492017-10-17
50Bahana Investasi Prima1.4828,966,8010,81502017-10-18
51BNP Paribas Prima II2.2457,058,213,6011,09512017-10-18
52Equity Dana Pasti3.9278,348,857,417,56522017-10-18
53Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.4067,108,564,7110,64532017-10-17
54Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.9126,769,226,4910,51542017-10-18
55Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.2887,328,313,929,86552017-10-18
56MRS Bond Kresna2.3046,8912,9310,177,30562017-10-18
57AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.6586,988,043,6611,10572017-10-17
58Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.6218,048,868,276,79582017-10-18
59First State Indonesian Bond Fund3.1586,568,664,5611,06592017-10-18
60Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.4955,6210,586,969,91602017-10-18
61Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.4177,028,113,8610,81612017-10-17
62Prospera Obligasi3.3717,587,796,299,39622017-10-18
63Panin Gebyar Indonesia II2.0597,167,832,6510,20632017-10-18
64BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.4956,895,06-0,8713,57642017-10-18
65Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.2816,848,2010,66652017-10-18
66Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.3977,568,297,377,64662017-10-18
67PG Sejahtera2.9596,567,886,2510,94672017-10-18
68Avrist Link Assured RP Fund3.1176,907,483,2710,74682017-10-16
69PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.4054,799,658,42692017-10-18
70Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund8.9786,926,284,4611,13702017-10-18
71AFI Secure Money Rp2946,887,993,949,62712017-10-17
72Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund2926,788,004,159,54722017-10-17
73Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative3.3156,657,814,329,98732017-10-17
74Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.8386,528,174,079,39742017-10-18
75CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.2907,268,295,53752017-10-18
76Aviva Fixed Income1.3626,577,563,1210,41762017-10-17
77AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.3246,084,715,6512,11772017-10-17
78Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.3217,547,167,21782017-10-18
79JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.6656,247,674,289,98792017-10-17
80Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.8517,007,554,997,95802017-10-18
81BNP Paribas Omega1.3516,587,976,028,34812017-10-18
82ITB - Niaga2.6776,976,764,658,55822017-10-17
83Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.1666,256,672,309,95832017-10-18
84Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.2515,078,276,647,87842017-10-18
85MNC Dana Likuid2.4886,008,757,655,63852017-10-18
86Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.1255,843,1011,67862017-10-18
87Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund2245,776,782,969,57872017-10-17
88Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.3516,947,416,346,39882017-10-18
89MNC Dana Syariah2.6646,398,306,915,50892017-10-18
90Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua2.0546,516,985,137,96902017-10-18
91Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.3436,077,966,63912017-10-17
92Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.3356,937,167,175,41922017-10-18
93JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.3024,908,505,33932017-10-17
94Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.2214,946,532,688,92942017-10-17
95Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.8705,756,804,047,99952017-10-17
96Danamas Stabil3.0516,837,127,115,34962017-10-18
97Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund34,425,863,489,24972017-10-18
98CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund110,585,840,00982017-10-17
99BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa2.7605,656,164,815,54992017-10-12
100Sinarmas Danamas Pasti3.1556,116,184,474,791002017-10-18
101BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD14,763,930,557,841012017-10-18
102GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.3075,225,675,221022017-10-17
103Investasi Reksa Premium2.2971,604,71-0,308,751032017-10-18
104BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.4251,406,704,367,601042017-10-18
105PNM Amanah Syariah2.0643,334,234,086,731052017-10-17
106Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara13,396,155,171062017-10-18
107Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0962,033,458,131072017-06-13
108Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.4533,366,805,963,361082017-10-18
109Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar12,213,882,316,111092017-10-18
110Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.3433,955,565,173,761102017-07-11
111BNP Paribas Prima USD12,653,711,445,451112017-10-18
112BNP Paribas Largo1.2214,226,063,081122017-08-25
113AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund32,622,971,937,031132017-10-17
114Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.1064,285,093,331142017-10-17
115CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.2391,793,852,056,081152017-10-17
116Avrist Link Assured USD Fund22,613,651,895,371162017-10-16
117Cipta Bond1.2464,012,365,921172017-10-18
118TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund13,333,451,884,201182017-10-18
119Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund12,613,644,421192017-10-18
120Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund31,823,031,815,261202017-10-17
121AXA MaestroDollar23,092,962,584,381212017-10-18
122Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar12,362,990,634,841222017-10-18
123BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus2.0072,874,254,372,171232017-10-18
124Schroder USD Bond Fund23,452,571,834,171242017-10-18
125Danamas Dollar23,073,173,712,441252017-10-17
126BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga2.0241,606,165,531,671262017-10-18
127BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.2000,612,48-1,826,451272017-10-18
128Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri12,173,011,183,681282017-10-18
129Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.4160,603,64-0,104,381292017-10-18
130Aviva Fixed Income Dollar12,751,851,493,701302017-10-17
131GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund12,632,081,613,541312017-10-17
132Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.2590,093,031,084,791322017-10-18
133Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.1162,691,790,293,211332017-10-18
134Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1821,692,642,063,541342017-10-18
135Premier Obligasi1.1111,792,670,652,741352017-10-18
136Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund141,652,400,623,361362017-10-17
137Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6501,131,56-1,734,401372017-10-18
138CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond11,850,61-0,714,761382017-10-18
139Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.7020,214,382,941,331392017-10-18
140CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV1.0110,923,121,531402017-10-17
141MNC Dana Dollar11,772,431,081,771412017-10-18
142Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,001,722,135,261422017-10-18
143Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0612,201,380,991,361432017-09-29
144Maybank Dana Kencana1.6671,232,013,941,491442017-10-18
145Secure Money USD140,630,990,612,341452017-10-17
146Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,720,970,582,191462017-10-17
147Chubb USD Stable Fund10,900,910,731,821472017-09-28
148Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0711,320,980,851,501482017-10-18
149Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0750,510,711,551492017-10-18
150SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.1520,161,410,161502017-10-13
151Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.0386,93-3,044,361512017-08-31
152Lautandhana Fixed Income2.408-2,058,853,340,381522017-10-18
153AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.2230,004,710,001532016-07-01
154Kresna Olympus1.9770,030,16-0,342,291542017-10-18
155Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,792,751,300,001552016-12-15
156Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.482-0,021,500,085,921562017-10-18
157Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund164-0,433,533,194,351572017-10-17
158Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,001582011-05-16
159Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-4,140,001592013-03-22
160Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,001602012-03-12
161Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.843-1,255,612,001,631612017-10-18
162Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.249-0,201,550,245,281622017-10-18
163Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus2.716-12,201,442,365,771632017-10-18
164BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,020,001642013-09-16
165ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,004,532,690,001652015-02-05
166Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,001662011-06-15
167TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,462,780,001672015-05-15
168Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,231,550,001682014-12-03
169Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,001692012-03-27
170Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,001702011-09-28
171Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-3,580,001712013-10-10
172Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,010,001722013-03-25
173Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,001732012-10-08
174Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,001742011-10-24
175Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,001752012-03-12
176Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,001762011-08-24
177Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,000,001772012-08-24
178Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,001782011-01-04
179Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,001792012-11-30
180Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,63-0,370,001802016-06-06
181BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-3,330,001812014-06-02
182Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,000,001822012-07-27
183Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,001832011-10-17
184Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,001842010-11-29
185Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,001852011-01-24
186Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,001862010-09-20
187BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,001872011-01-21
188Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,001882011-09-08
189Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,001892011-05-19
190Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,000,001902012-10-03
191Pacific Fixed Fund1.229-0,411,103,180,291912017-10-18
192Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,001922012-02-29
193CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0230,001,430,001932016-07-11
194Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,001942012-05-04
195Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.5980,003,033,580,001952016-07-29
196Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,001962013-09-16
197Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,001972011-10-20
198Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,001982011-12-30
199Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,001992012-06-04
200Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,002002011-09-16
201Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,000,002012012-04-19
202CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002022013-12-30
203Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,002032010-10-29
204Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002042013-03-27
205Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,001,482,460,002052015-04-10
206Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,002062011-12-30
207CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,660,002072015-02-12
208BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,000,002082016-04-01
209Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002092013-06-10
210Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,002102011-11-11
211CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,002112012-08-24
212Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,002122011-06-06
213Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,321,760,002132014-12-29
214CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,00-0,14-1,300,002142015-04-06
215Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,002152013-01-29
216Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,450,270,002162015-04-29
217Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2180,000,50-2,940,002172016-05-16
218Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,000,170,170,002182015-11-25
219Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,002192012-03-12
220Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-0,85-1,810,002202015-03-16
221BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1240,000,45-2,460,002212016-08-22
222Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,002222012-04-27
223Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,300,002232014-12-29
224Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,002242012-03-14
225AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,152,030,002252014-12-09
226Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-2,990,002262014-11-17
227Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,002272012-03-12
228Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,002282011-06-06
229Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,002292012-06-29
230Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,002302013-05-31
231Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,002312012-01-20
232Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,002322013-03-28
233Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,002332012-06-29
234Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,000,002342013-11-20
235Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,000,002352013-08-23
236Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,002362011-12-20
237Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,002372010-12-27
238NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,002382014-01-27
239Optima Dollar10,000,000,000,002392011-10-05
240Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,000,002402014-02-28
241Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,000,002412014-08-29
242Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,002422011-03-03
243Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,002432010-08-31
244Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,000,002442012-10-25
245Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,002452012-02-24
246Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,002462011-09-09
247Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,002472012-12-03
248Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.694-0,440,370,60-0,422482017-10-16
249Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,002492011-09-09
250Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,002502011-09-12
251Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,002512011-12-20
252Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,000,720,002522012-12-20
253Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,440,002532014-01-30
254Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,002542010-09-17
255Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,002552010-09-27
256Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,470,002562013-07-05
257Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,002572011-05-04
258Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,002582012-02-13
259Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,000,002592013-09-30
260MR Dollar20,000,000,000,002602012-04-20
261Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,990,002612013-06-28
262Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,002622013-05-31
263Mega Rido Dua2.4630,00-2,702,130,002632015-04-02
264Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,002642013-11-29
265Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,002652012-02-14
266Equator Dana Prestasi1.0040,00-1,99-1,230,002662015-12-22
267Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,002672013-05-31
268BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,180,002682013-06-19
269Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,002692012-07-27
270Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,002702011-10-05
271Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.039-1,16-0,740,160,002712017-02-28
272Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.227-0,29-0,100,95-0,222722017-09-29
273Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.131-1,54-0,62-1,00-0,492732017-07-31
274Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-2,38-1,19-0,95-2,382742017-10-16
275PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.097-6,77-5,85-3,14-4,962752017-10-13
276Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.2338,519,102017-10-18
277Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,002010-07-09
278CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,002015-08-04
279Bahana Income Stream1.2798,3412,882017-10-06
280Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi1.0938,662017-10-18
281Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,002010-07-09
282CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,002013-10-08
283CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,002014-04-01
284CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,002013-02-11
285Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I1.0310,000,002016-04-01
286CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,002013-10-28
287CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.015-1,24-2,372017-10-17
288SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.0917,2612,782017-10-18
289CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.024-1,000,842017-04-25
290CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,002012-03-21
291Capital Fixed Income Fund1.1718,017,252017-10-17
292Avrist Protected Fund I1.0301,061,062017-07-03
293CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0070,21-0,662017-10-17
294Bahana MES Syariah Fund1.10110,932017-10-18
295Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,990,992017-08-31
296Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,000,002015-12-07
297CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
298CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.021-2,89-1,602017-10-17
299Valbury Capital Protected II1.0080,002016-04-29
300MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.2013,269,162017-10-18
301Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.1887,9810,572017-10-17
302Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.0921,665,632017-10-18
303Bahana Progressive Income Fund1.2848,7412,692017-10-18
304Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund12,943,962017-10-17
305Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,002012-09-05
306Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,002010-07-15
307Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.3106,589,802017-10-17
308Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,002011-02-16
309Ava Secure Fund1.1755,003,832017-10-17
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0230,000,002016-07-11
311CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0070,000,002016-06-29
312Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,002011-02-16
313Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0831,933,472017-10-18
314Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.1364,724,862017-09-28
315Batavia Campuran Gemilang1.08810,932017-10-18
316Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,002010-08-19
317Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,002010-12-02
318Batavia Div X9970,000,002010-08-31
319Asanusa Strategic Income Fund1.1187,269,192017-10-18
320PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara1.1769,2713,912017-10-17
321PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II1.1059,498,702017-10-13
322Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,002010-08-26
323CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0040,050,012017-10-17
324Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.1558,1113,792017-10-18
325Schroder IDR Bond Fund III1.063-0,320,932017-10-18
326NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,002010-10-25
327Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.0928,932017-10-18
328COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.1714,859,462017-10-17
329Insight Government Fund I-Govt1.1259,9412,932017-10-18
330Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama1.1616,4714,162017-10-18
331Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,002010-10-29
332Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,002010-09-29
333Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia1.0424,232017-10-18
334Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,002011-02-28
335Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund1.11911,112017-10-18
336Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,002012-02-28
337NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,002012-02-27
338NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,002011-12-30
339Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra1.1569,737,842017-10-09
340Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.2188,1711,892017-10-18
341CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0150,000,002016-09-19
342Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund1.2686,654,442017-10-17
343Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar1.0848,432017-10-18
344Premier Fixed Income Syariah1.0407,2913,752017-10-18
345Schroder Investa Obligasi1.1062,983,142017-10-18
346NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,002011-07-22
347NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,002011-09-12
348NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,002010-10-25
349NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,002010-10-25
350Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,002013-04-29
351Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,002010-12-02
352First State Long Tenor Bond Fund1.0071,434,412017-10-18
353Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia1100,002013-07-30
354CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,002013-05-20
355Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.12711,912017-10-18
356Sequis Bond Optima1.0778,219,212017-10-18
357Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala1.0651,753,912017-10-18
358CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,002012-03-21
359FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund1.0475,276,792017-10-16
360CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,002012-03-21
361CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,002012-06-18
362CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0190,000,002016-05-09
363Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund1.0363,612017-10-18
364RHB Fixed Income Fund 21.0837,5811,582017-10-18
365Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,002010-12-02
366Avrist Sukuk Income Fund1.0031,485,452017-10-18
367Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.1805,999,332017-10-18
368Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,002012-01-24
369Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,002012-11-27
370GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,002013-05-14
371Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,002015-04-23
372TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,002014-03-14
373CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0010,000,002016-02-11
374Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat1.12211,732017-10-18
375First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0461,831,952017-10-18
376CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,002010-09-15

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.