Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 3.19147,0123,4813,2230,2712018-08-16
2Haji Syariah 3.3199,019,287,424,7622018-08-16
3Equity Dana Premier 2.5587,118,367,913,2632018-08-16
4MNC Dana Likuid 2.6096,138,277,773,2742018-08-15
5Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.7015,569,298,831,0552018-08-15
6Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.7195,689,526,810,1862018-08-15
7MRS Bond Kresna 2.3715,179,3310,400,4272018-08-16
8Net Dana Gemilang 1.9886,568,408,121,7482018-08-16
9MNC Dana Syariah 2.7916,057,837,353,3392018-08-15
10Equity Dana Pasti 4.1026,397,947,492,65102018-08-15
11Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4686,877,077,124,24112018-08-16
12Danamas Stabil 3.2186,656,967,064,06122018-08-15
13Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7384,877,487,811,76132018-08-16
14Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4514,257,657,750,22142018-08-16
15Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.3105,946,124,943,66152018-08-16
16Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10162018-02-08
17Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3164,775,602,85172018-08-15
18Ava Secure Fund 1.2184,425,332,61182018-08-15
19MNC Dana Dollar 15,223,233,685,22192018-08-16
20CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.2963,925,114,251,24202018-08-16
21GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3453,694,375,731,78212018-08-14
22Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1333,114,271,81222018-08-14
23Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3434,239,657,33-0,69232018-08-16
24Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5874,089,797,71-0,90242018-08-16
25Bahana Provident Fund 1.2833,054,081,37252018-07-31
26BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0532,733,384,411,82262018-08-15
27Danamas Dollar 22,992,873,331,78272018-08-16
28Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5394,659,117,90-1,45282018-08-16
29Prospera Obligasi 3.4344,497,516,45-0,12292018-08-16
30Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1002,041,72-1,532,04302018-08-16
31CIMB-Principal Bond 27.1533,569,1410,93-1,81312018-08-16
32Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01322018-04-13
33CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3783,657,99-1,67332018-08-16
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4363,297,076,90-0,10342018-08-15
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2443,127,54-1,45352018-08-15
36Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00362017-11-10
37TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2242,767,536,76-1,63372018-08-16
38Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.1472,389,3110,58-3,35382018-08-16
39SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8192,967,496,40-2,41392018-08-15
40Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2642,117,226,25-1,35402018-08-15
41Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0500,761,010,600,42412018-06-29
42Nikko Tron Dua 2.0892,606,886,78-1,07422018-08-15
43Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8592,856,716,31-1,15432018-08-16
44Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4921,588,63-2,76442018-08-16
45Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8632,976,485,88-1,25452018-08-16
46Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1821,737,67-2,68462018-08-15
47Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4611,588,277,35-3,02472018-08-16
48Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,790,210,720,91482018-05-31
49Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1454,954,35-0,44492018-08-16
50Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2340,310,312,260,94502018-08-16
51AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4151,687,816,66-3,15512018-08-15
52Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00522017-02-28
53Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2711,598,59-3,98532018-08-16
54Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0152,236,676,78-2,16542018-08-16
55CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 10,004,420,00552018-08-15
56Bahana Investasi Prima 1.4832,326,473,39-2,14562018-08-15
57CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2911,006,22-0,97572018-08-16
58Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4121,169,09-4,66582018-08-16
59Bahana Makara Abadi 3.2411,008,837,37-4,62592018-08-16
60Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.3480,389,14-4,53602018-08-02
61Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3231,645,405,37-1,36612018-08-15
62Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.1950,508,08-4,32622018-08-16
63Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.8911,546,966,63-3,97632018-08-16
64Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.3710,956,845,73-3,48642018-08-15
65ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,00652015-02-05
66Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2630,836,796,62-3,72662018-08-15
67Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.3620,647,396,35-4,40672018-08-16
68Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 1.9890,628,046,42-4,87682018-08-16
69Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.4300,557,765,89-4,72692018-08-16
70Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2022,335,36-3,05702018-08-15
71Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.2850,618,68-5,20712018-08-16
72BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3400,318,16-4,86722018-08-15
73Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1223,014,44-3,03732018-08-15
74Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0070,667,486,07-4,80742018-08-16
75PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0630,922,883,65-1,00752018-08-16
76Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3240,088,586,99-5,20762018-08-16
77BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.4781,875,772,80-4,02772018-08-15
78Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,00782013-10-10
79Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,00792011-08-24
80AFI Secure Money Rp 2880,086,625,67-3,90802018-08-15
81BNP Paribas Omega 1.3300,456,026,07-3,28812018-08-16
82Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.7890,259,147,92-6,62822018-08-16
83Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2490,556,255,90-4,06832018-08-15
84SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.0792,205,03-4,16842018-08-16
85Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.2770,317,246,81-5,14852018-08-15
86Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00862016-07-29
87Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,00872016-12-15
88Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,00882012-12-03
89CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,00892015-04-06
90Bahana Income Stream 1.2480,317,00-5,25902018-07-31
91Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,00912010-11-29
92Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,00922012-10-03
93Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,00932013-06-28
94Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,00942012-06-04
95Cipta Bond 1.2360,881,73-2,28952018-08-16
96Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,00962012-12-20
97Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,00972010-09-20
98Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1271,306,22-5,27982018-08-15
99Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,00992011-01-24
100Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891002018-02-08
101Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001012013-05-31
102Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0660,090,740,96-0,391022018-08-16
103Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001032013-09-30
104Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,001042011-09-09
105Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,001052011-12-20
106Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001062011-09-16
107Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001072012-03-12
108BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001082011-01-21
109Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001092012-11-30
110Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,001102012-02-13
111Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0201,794,16-4,831112018-08-15
112Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001122015-04-10
113Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001132011-12-30
114Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.377-1,578,144,72-0,881142018-08-15
115Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001152013-03-25
116Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,001162015-12-22
117Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001172013-05-31
118Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001182010-09-17
119Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001192011-01-04
120Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,001202011-09-12
121Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,001212011-05-04
122Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001222011-05-19
123Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001232012-10-08
124BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001242014-06-02
125Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,001252013-03-28
126Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001262011-10-24
127Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001272011-09-08
128Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001282012-08-24
129Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001292013-09-16
130Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,001302011-12-20
131BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001312016-08-22
132Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,001322012-02-24
133BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001332013-09-16
134Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,001342014-01-30
135Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,001352011-09-09
136Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001362011-09-28
137Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,001372014-02-28
138Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001382012-03-12
139Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,001392014-08-29
140Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001402013-03-22
141Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001412012-03-27
142Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001422011-10-05
143Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001432011-10-17
144MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001442012-04-20
145Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.275-0,007,487,18-3,231452018-08-15
146Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001462011-03-03
147CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001472012-08-24
148Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001482011-06-06
149Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001492011-05-16
150Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001502017-08-31
151Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001512011-06-15
152Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001522010-12-27
153Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001532013-07-05
154CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001542016-07-11
155Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,001552012-06-29
156Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001562015-11-25
157Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001572012-07-27
158BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001582016-04-01
159Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.376-0,057,116,11-4,551592018-08-16
160NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001602014-01-27
161Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,001612012-06-29
162Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.898-0,549,808,23-6,191622018-08-16
163Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001632016-06-06
164TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001642015-05-15
165Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,001652012-04-27
166Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 286-0,076,545,61-3,981662018-08-15
167BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.711-0,834,593,82-1,051672018-08-15
168Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,001682010-08-31
169CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.012-0,102,49-0,841692018-08-15
170AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,001702014-12-09
171Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001712013-05-31
172BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001722013-06-19
173Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001732015-04-29
174Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001742012-02-14
175Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,001752013-11-29
176Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.289-0,057,39-5,531762018-08-15
177Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001772010-09-27
178Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.306-0,607,126,11-4,901782018-08-16
179Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.331-0,086,865,50-4,911792018-08-14
180GreatLink Bond Fund 2.226-0,396,635,60-4,701802018-08-15
181Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.325-0,497,046,86-4,961812018-08-16
182Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001822012-07-27
183Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001832011-10-05
184Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,001842010-10-29
185AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.224-0,516,66-4,861852018-08-15
186Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,001862013-01-29
187Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001872013-08-23
188Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,001882012-01-20
189Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.082-0,658,857,61-8,021892018-08-16
190Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,001902012-03-12
191Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001912014-12-03
192Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-0,722,673,71-1,431922018-08-15
193AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.559-0,466,655,57-5,001932018-08-15
194Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.826-0,274,864,54-3,911942018-08-14
195Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,001952013-03-27
196Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,001962011-12-30
197AXA MaestroDollar 2-0,612,342,78-1,801972018-08-15
198Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.739-0,857,246,19-5,511982018-08-16
199Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,001992012-03-14
200GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.181-0,676,535,52-4,982002018-08-15
201Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002012014-12-29
202Aviva Fixed Income 1.328-0,726,195,49-4,772022018-08-15
203Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.314-0,815,12-3,962032018-08-14
204Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.506-1,829,427,68-7,302042018-08-16
205Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002052015-04-02
206Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.276-0,306,18-5,062062018-08-15
207Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 1.948-1,157,436,11-5,992072018-08-16
208Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002082011-11-11
209Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.759-0,126,258,74-5,302092018-08-16
210Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002102012-10-25
211Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.781-0,566,285,51-5,212112018-08-16
212Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002122017-07-31
213Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 179-1,151,622,20-1,312132018-08-16
214BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.010-2,063,514,93-1,402142018-08-16
215Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,654,26-2,462152018-08-08
216Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 1.998-0,754,864,90-4,312162018-08-16
217Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.278-1,367,197,02-5,962172018-08-16
218Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002182013-11-20
219Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.161-0,795,454,61-4,682192018-08-15
220Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002202012-02-29
221Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002212014-11-17
222Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.220-0,906,505,43-5,252222018-08-15
223Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002232011-10-20
224Mega Asset Mantap 1.520-2,458,146,92-5,912242018-08-16
225Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-1,834,545,64-3,022252018-08-16
226Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002262012-05-04
227Premier Obligasi 1.096-0,911,090,92-1,702272018-08-15
228Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002282012-04-19
229Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002292014-12-29
230Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002302013-06-10
231Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002312011-06-06
232CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002322013-12-30
233PG Sejahtera 2.877-0,665,275,33-4,902332018-08-16
234Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-1,792,22-1,792342018-08-08
235CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002352015-02-12
236Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,431,752,50-2,132362018-08-16
237Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002372012-03-12
238Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.194-1,576,906,27-5,922382018-08-16
239ITB - Niaga 2.585-0,935,224,37-4,792392018-08-15
240BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-1,742,482,68-2,592402018-08-16
241Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,351,171,73-2,012412018-08-10
242TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.390-1,847,336,59-6,642422018-08-15
243BNP Paribas Prima II 2.173-1,406,355,78-5,542432018-08-16
244Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.090-1,071,220,52-3,002442018-08-16
245CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-0,930,310,96-1,832452018-08-03
246Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.659-1,731,563,47-2,662462018-08-16
247Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,800,931,34-1,802472018-08-09
248Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,192,344,03-2,902482018-08-16
249Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-2,013,093,91-3,472492018-08-14
250Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002502016-05-16
251Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.124-1,495,944,10-6,242512018-08-16
252Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-1,920,66-1,922522018-08-03
253Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002532015-03-16
254Bahana Kehati Lestari 1.971-2,417,095,26-7,552542018-08-16
255Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 2.996-1,586,114,65-6,912552018-08-15
256JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.262-1,774,49-4,992562018-08-15
257Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 1.979-1,985,685,41-5,922572018-08-16
258Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,600,961,70-2,672582018-08-15
259GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,590,901,48-2,592592018-08-15
260Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 215-2,075,574,30-6,602602018-08-15
261Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,101,653,16-3,102612018-08-16
262PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.346-1,845,826,77-7,392622018-08-16
263Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,591,52-3,422632018-08-16
264TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,441,723,51-4,002642018-08-16
265Secure Money USD 14-2,370,340,80-2,912652018-08-15
266Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-2,160,250,75-2,862662018-08-15
267Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.195-6,444,59-4,592672018-08-16
268First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.028-2,350,59-3,212682018-08-15
269AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.281-2,305,074,93-6,412692018-08-16
270First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.008-2,745,985,91-7,022702018-08-16
271Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.175-2,905,705,48-6,892712018-08-15
272AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,321,853,00-4,382722018-08-15
273Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,871,863,74-4,492732018-08-15
274Investra Bond Fund 2.686-2,404,464,11-6,792742018-08-15
275Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.380-3,585,576,44-7,112752018-08-15
276Platinum Bond Fund 1.092-2,454,363,94-6,922762018-08-15
277AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.229-6,626,254,66-13,762772018-08-15
278COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.110-3,254,28-7,262782018-08-15
279JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.569-4,045,044,74-8,362792018-08-15
280Maybank Dana Kencana 1.593-3,860,252,07-4,392802018-08-16
281Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.652-1,77-0,580,31-1,302812018-08-15
282Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.353-3,500,931,46-5,042822018-08-16
283BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.341-4,943,274,89-7,082832018-08-15
284Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.112-4,373,376,08-9,852842018-08-16
285Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.037-3,270,34-5,352852018-08-16
286BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-4,631,332,74-6,362862018-08-16
287Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.728-4,072,663,40-10,962872018-08-16
288Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.222-6,312,834,25-9,552882018-08-16
289Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.108-3,930,460,41-7,172892018-08-15
290Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.132-4,700,241,77-6,172902018-08-15
291Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.045-2,44-0,04-3,032912018-08-16
292Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 150-8,461,581,83-9,212922018-08-14
293MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.084-8,591,67-10,852932018-08-16
294Kresna Olympus 1.919-2,72-1,13-0,36-2,852942018-08-16
295Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.649-1,22-1,541,38-4,512952018-08-15
296Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.018-5,540,72-8,162962018-08-15
297BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.112-4,790,12-0,75-7,262972018-08-16
298Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.362-5,620,210,33-8,732982018-08-16
299Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,004,84-5,002992018-08-15
300Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,85-2,43-1,23-3,093002018-08-15
301Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.451-6,46-0,40-0,69-8,913012018-08-15
302Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.005-1,482018-08-16
303Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
304Danareksa Proteksi 48 998-2,112018-08-15
305CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
306Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.012-0,86-5,332018-08-15
307Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
308SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
309Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
311Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00
312Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
313Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
314Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.065-3,57-8,252018-08-15
315Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0120,462018-08-16
316Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
317BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
318Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 25.8702.486,94-8,172018-08-16
319PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
320Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
321CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
322PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
323CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
324Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0360,52-4,882018-08-15
325CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
326Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
327Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
328Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
329Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.083-0,70-5,362018-08-15
330Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
331Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
332Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0444,41-3,452018-08-15
333Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
334Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.0751,53-4,882018-08-16
335BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
336Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
337Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
338Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.097-0,97-2,222018-08-15
339CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
340Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
341Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 979-2,69-5,492018-08-15
342Comm USD Bond Fund 1-3,00-3,002018-08-02
343NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
344Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
345Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.040-2,01-2,272018-08-15
346Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
347Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 985-6,88-8,832018-08-16
348Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1620,10-4,562018-08-16
349CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
350Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.078-1,56-7,122018-08-16
351Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0271,44-3,642018-08-16
352Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.0990,94-5,232018-08-16
353SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 937-11,87-17,652018-08-16
354CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
355Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0180,06-2,852018-08-15
356Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.120-0,49-5,512018-08-16
357Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
358Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
359Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
360NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
361NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
362NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
363NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
364NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
365NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
366Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.062-0,51-5,652018-08-16
367PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
368Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.079-0,78-4,162018-08-16
369Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1904,670,122018-08-14
370Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.224-1,68-5,652018-08-15
371CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
372Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1320,93-4,792018-08-16
373Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.093-0,05-4,982018-08-16
374Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
375First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 985-2,86-4,832018-08-16
376Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
377Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
378CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
379CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
380FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.030-0,06-3,382018-08-14
381CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
382Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1661,36-1,832018-08-15
383CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
384CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
385CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
386CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
387Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
388RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0560,04-4,722018-08-15
389CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
390CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
391Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
392CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
393Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.097-0,59-5,592018-08-16
394Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
395Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
396Sequis Bond Optima 1.0953,84-0,472018-08-15
397Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.000-5,10-7,352018-08-16
398CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
399CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
400GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
401Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
402TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
403CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
404Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1234,600,352018-08-16

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.