Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.44513,046,9912,239,6912020-09-24
2Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.72012,477,0211,997,7422020-09-24
3SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.36810,947,678,787,0632020-09-24
4Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.37811,606,3911,589,1242020-09-24
5Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.34911,066,669,597,8552020-09-24
6Danamas Stabil 3.7959,177,707,457,1262020-09-24
7Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.70811,276,077,757,4872020-09-24
8SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.24510,167,299,076,4882020-09-24
9CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.6959,697,539,266,5592020-09-24
10Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.4169,777,828,186,05102020-09-24
11Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.46810,435,839,647,01112020-09-24
12Net Dana Gemilang 2.4019,028,168,966,30122020-09-24
13Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8858,907,316,876,86132020-09-24
14MNC Dana Dollar 18,828,776,316,47142020-09-24
15Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.2739,896,867,876,28152020-09-24
16Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.75910,186,5310,826,28162020-09-24
17Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.4579,986,0310,066,54172020-09-24
18Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.37611,535,366,73182020-09-24
19Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.1029,266,7910,346,42192020-09-24
20Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.60210,036,4110,586,25202020-09-24
21Cipta Bond 1.51610,046,565,475,81212020-09-24
22Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.4039,746,156,19222020-09-24
23PNM Amanah Syariah 2.37311,034,784,958,51232020-09-24
24Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0479,115,639,996,49242020-09-24
25Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.8858,117,467,336,05252020-09-24
26Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.1729,605,127,456,62262020-09-24
27RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.2909,695,615,75272020-09-24
28Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.4918,567,394,88282020-09-24
29Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3049,335,475,41292020-09-24
30Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.4458,935,489,645,55302020-09-24
31Haji Syariah 3.7707,576,838,205,74312020-09-24
32Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7638,535,829,435,69322020-09-24
33Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4297,907,088,025,33332020-09-24
34Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7888,235,558,485,86342020-09-24
35Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.1678,865,888,575,07352020-09-24
36Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8528,955,098,775,53362020-09-24
37SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14311,070,796,30372020-09-24
38Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3148,634,985,43382020-09-24
39Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6008,785,099,795,28392020-09-24
40Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1028,684,809,125,42402020-09-24
41Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6098,495,208,975,28412020-09-24
42Sequis Bond Optima 1.2907,556,105,07422020-09-24
43Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2927,905,435,31432020-09-24
44BNP Paribas Prima II 2.6148,524,798,465,40442020-09-24
45Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7888,425,018,955,01452020-09-24
46Bahana Investasi Prima 1.7887,826,368,144,16462020-09-24
47Prospera Obligasi 3.9986,995,668,004,65472020-09-24
48Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4378,314,798,704,88482020-09-24
49Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5587,994,437,605,26492020-09-23
50Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3658,504,047,804,68502020-09-24
51Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6736,315,417,684,33512020-09-24
52Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3388,044,147,984,51522020-09-24
53Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6817,304,857,754,46532020-09-24
54Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1788,043,774,78542020-09-24
55Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3556,705,107,594,26552020-09-24
56Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3866,974,978,614,05562020-09-23
57FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1876,864,134,58572020-09-22
58Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 34,845,095,394,84582020-09-23
59MRS Bond Kresna 2.7855,126,697,361,08592020-09-24
60TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 15,472,873,625,47602020-09-24
61Nikko Tron Dua 2.3865,994,587,104,16612020-09-24
62Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6497,204,547,733,72622020-09-24
63TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6537,344,018,714,02632020-09-24
64Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3556,964,143,93642020-09-24
65Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.4108,30-2,054,325,26652020-09-24
66Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2055,374,043,804,67662020-09-24
67CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6125,335,415,993,19672020-09-24
68Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5615,992,038,245,17682020-09-24
69TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5725,575,127,622,48692020-09-24
70GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5035,544,694,823,40702020-09-23
71Schroder USD Bond Fund 24,974,063,844,32712020-09-24
72Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7545,833,835,894,02722020-09-24
73Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0624,581,575,34732020-09-24
74PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5516,862,856,943,83742020-09-24
75Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 14,503,383,224,50752020-09-23
76Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.2015,472,674,18762020-09-24
77Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7575,992,826,923,87772020-09-24
78Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3135,503,706,153,22782020-09-24
79Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3015,971,631,754,04792020-09-24
80ITB - Niaga 2.9635,923,016,233,20802020-09-23
81Simas Income Fund 2.7330,455,4310,031,76812020-09-24
82Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,832,293,344,11822020-09-24
83Mega Asset Mantap 1.7665,013,618,252,73832020-09-24
84Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.6845,063,337,512,71842020-09-23
85Syailendra Liberty Fund 13,362,873,823,36852020-09-24
86CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,524,563,31862020-09-24
87Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5972,884,037,66-0,26872020-09-24
88Danamas Dollar 22,822,702,872,25882020-09-24
89Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2430,883,011,68892020-09-24
90Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1583,071,232,232,17902020-09-24
91Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3942,781,885,911,38912020-09-24
92Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0981,761,910,33922020-09-24
93MNC Dana Syariah 2.706-8,030,673,863,72932020-09-24
94Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0591,50-0,320,98942020-09-24
95Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0931,150,640,950,90952020-09-24
96Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.962-1,602,927,66-1,33962020-09-24
97Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7761,431,422,50-1,00972020-09-24
98BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1451,37-1,111,150,72982020-09-24
99Kresna Olympus 1.9870,79-0,010,100,40992020-09-17
100Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4271,55-1,721,860,141002020-09-24
101Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2070,81-1,281,48-0,141012020-09-24
102Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0550,60-0,87-0,931022020-09-24
103Premier Obligasi 1.090-0,39-0,870,71-0,381032020-09-24
104Insight Scholarship Fund 1.207-0,31-0,043,66-1,021042020-09-24
105Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5020,11-2,410,78-0,911052020-09-24
106Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.098-6,96-1,56-4,371062020-09-24
107Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.375-32,33-9,91-2,37-26,291072020-09-24
108Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.59511,247,992020-09-24
109Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1836,754,142020-09-24
110Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0320,86-0,072020-09-24
111Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0934,143,382020-09-24
112Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.27712,478,632020-09-24
113RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1778,075,622020-09-24
114SAM Dana Obligasi 1.3607,934,692020-09-24
115Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4548,585,732020-09-24
116Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0541,581,762020-09-24
117Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.31512,088,842020-09-24
118Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0971,520,792020-09-24
119Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1833,830,412020-09-24
120Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.2559,766,672020-09-24
121Panin IDX-30 687-22,23-25,592020-09-24
122RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1738,796,232020-09-24
123Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0380,30-0,112020-09-24
124SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.4039,196,222020-09-24
125Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.25110,087,122020-09-24
126Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1908,214,952020-09-24
127HPAM Government Bond 1.3248,185,552020-09-24
128Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1735,973,172020-09-24

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.