Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.49518,186,538,9014,4312019-09-19
2Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.05117,116,609,0611,9222019-09-19
3Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.43817,176,686,4311,4432019-09-19
4Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.00215,477,077,9911,1642019-09-19
5Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.29116,566,584,8311,5152019-09-19
6Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.53517,066,5011,8162019-09-19
7Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.46215,286,617,0410,6772019-09-19
8Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.60314,856,848,8110,6182019-09-19
9SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.23516,256,2412,0792019-09-19
10CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.54613,697,679,0310,17102019-09-19
11Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.43414,546,5010,79112019-09-19
12Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.16015,525,8811,25122019-09-19
13Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.67214,206,939,4210,20132019-09-19
14Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.23917,865,299,1312,94142019-09-19
15Bahana Makara Abadi 3.66114,356,578,4910,49152019-09-19
16Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.29513,757,635,299,48162019-09-19
17Mega Asset Mantap 1.68412,947,248,1410,44172019-09-19
18Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.82514,546,578,7210,10182019-09-19
19Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.17015,116,269,4310,18192019-09-19
20CIMB-Principal Bond 30.54013,687,4510,769,29202019-09-19
21Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.24314,545,847,6510,57212019-09-19
22BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.67215,135,915,3010,21222019-09-19
23Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 115,134,816,0814,17232019-09-19
24BNP Paribas Proxima 1.51414,496,208,6510,18242019-09-19
25Bahana Investasi Prima 1.66713,316,946,709,47252019-09-19
26Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.23713,346,799,40262019-09-18
27MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.30622,513,8916,44272019-09-19
28Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.24514,155,457,1110,50282019-09-19
29Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.12413,205,777,8810,52292019-09-19
30SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.04213,336,358,269,60302019-09-19
31MRS Bond Kresna 2.64712,247,3410,668,60312019-09-19
32Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.49113,805,347,0210,09322019-09-19
33Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.58713,435,347,2110,13332019-09-18
34Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19213,875,287,099,68342019-09-19
35Net Dana Gemilang 2.20011,358,098,678,36352019-09-18
36BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 114,713,353,6113,59362019-09-19
37RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.18113,355,339,56372019-09-19
38Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.47712,675,687,979,56382019-09-19
39Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.62912,186,278,019,07392019-09-19
40Cipta Bond 1.38613,124,593,6110,39402019-09-19
41Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.33112,815,639,03412019-09-19
42Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 312,733,953,9812,32422019-09-18
43Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.94213,014,927,029,34432019-09-19
44Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.33413,175,006,799,08442019-09-19
45Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.28215,971,0710,56452019-09-19
46TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.54813,394,587,229,25462019-09-19
47Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.19913,354,206,219,63472019-09-19
48Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0569,697,656,957,79482019-09-19
49Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.50611,795,617,218,71492019-09-19
50BNP Paribas Prima II 2.41912,744,636,559,27502019-09-18
51Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.53111,706,257,437,76512019-09-19
52Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.10310,527,158,107,27522019-09-19
53Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.63112,375,237,038,55532019-09-18
54TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.44510,946,727,547,44542019-09-19
55Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.28611,156,087,94552019-09-19
56Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 112,102,793,3311,20562019-09-19
57Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.0389,807,529,046,36572019-09-19
58Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.42211,435,096,928,52582019-09-19
59CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 112,262,971,9610,19592019-09-19
60Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.19312,114,186,329,15602019-09-19
61First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.34112,523,956,469,07612019-09-19
62BNP Paribas Omega 1.47111,295,016,718,42622019-09-18
63Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.24612,394,165,428,73632019-09-19
64Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.47811,274,886,938,57642019-09-19
65Sequis Bond Optima 1.19910,266,447,43652019-09-19
66Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.19911,604,538,60662019-09-19
67Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.29911,085,557,74672019-09-18
68Schroder USD Bond Fund 211,033,312,9810,27682019-09-19
69Aviva Fixed Income 1.46511,644,406,118,48692019-09-18
70Equity Dana Pasti 4.4278,607,127,896,53702019-09-19
71Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.8229,426,188,197,79712019-09-19
72Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.21010,705,727,487,45722019-09-19
73CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.41310,015,586,927,45732019-09-19
74Equity Dana Premier 2.7517,677,478,085,64742019-09-19
75Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.50111,523,996,698,15752019-09-19
76Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.6507,896,978,035,87762019-09-18
77Prospera Obligasi 3.7359,455,916,936,70772019-09-19
78MNC Dana Dollar 19,686,374,915,43782019-09-19
79Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.5728,306,557,946,34792019-09-19
80Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.40410,964,517,177,70802019-09-19
81Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.27110,704,367,80812019-09-19
82Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.6657,317,077,155,19822019-09-19
83Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.37911,193,705,428,00832019-09-18
84Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.40310,974,317,53842019-09-18
85Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.19510,644,465,637,54852019-09-19
86Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.6378,955,807,056,36862019-09-19
87Danamas Stabil 3.4727,216,937,065,11872019-09-19
88BNP Paribas Prima USD 110,623,123,958,70882019-09-19
89Bahana Income Stream 1.35610,734,636,46892019-09-19
90Haji Syariah 3.5015,727,507,894,32902019-09-19
91ITB - Niaga 2.8129,903,955,177,86912019-09-18
92Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.5637,046,396,325,08922019-09-19
93Nikko Tron Dua 2.2508,025,557,036,08932019-09-19
94Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.51810,144,115,927,06942019-09-18
95Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.61710,963,397,347,15952019-09-19
96BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.52010,153,808,406,72962019-09-19
97Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 18,822,528,82972019-09-18
98BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.9559,583,715,167,26982019-09-19
99Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 1958,892,862,938,18992019-09-18
100Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 19,262,682,178,261002019-09-18
101Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 2.04314,912,885,69-16,701012019-09-19
102FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1128,543,637,451022019-09-17
103Syailendra Liberty Fund 19,172,043,338,181032019-09-19
104Bahana Revolving Fund 1.4015,975,365,994,291042019-09-19
105Simas Income Fund 2.729-16,9812,029,542,821052019-09-19
106MNC Dana Syariah 2.9425,235,737,043,971062019-09-19
107Yuanta Fixed Income 1.3809,472,265,427,091072019-09-19
108Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.2929,962,385,255,881082019-09-19
109CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.4788,593,674,495,791092019-09-19
110PG Sejahtera 3.0809,073,465,605,421102019-09-19
111Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.8458,49-2,621,778,891112019-09-19
112PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.4559,372,756,745,981122019-09-19
113Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.5477,414,405,694,571132019-09-19
114Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.9985,044,826,744,501142019-09-19
115GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4235,624,635,294,201152019-09-18
116Ava Secure Fund 1.2845,104,813,751162019-09-18
117BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4168,02-0,224,026,581172019-09-19
118MNC Dana Likuid 2.7163,995,187,113,401182019-09-19
119Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.3055,354,772,201192019-09-18
120TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,672,172,715,791202019-09-19
121CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,354,554,353,451212019-09-18
122Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 15,841,422,535,841222019-09-19
123Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0176,340,565,791232019-09-19
124Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7535,780,923,365,381242019-09-19
125Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 15,311,152,345,311252019-09-19
126Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1396,162,003,451262019-09-18
127Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0496,30-0,224,471272019-09-19
128BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.1534,473,454,093,261282019-09-19
129Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4186,37-1,700,045,221292019-09-18
130Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.3334,582,785,713,201302019-09-19
131Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2101,283,034,223,901312019-09-19
132Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.181-0,394,140,741322019-09-19
133Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1132,630,814,171332019-09-19
134Danamas Dollar 22,912,782,962,311342019-09-19
135Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1244,291,011,173,421352019-09-18
136PNM Amanah Syariah 2.1424,332,523,402,171362019-09-19
137Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2034,89-1,011,394,001372019-09-19
138Kresna Olympus 1.9714,36-0,230,173,491382019-09-19
139Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.0734,520,133,031392019-09-19
140Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3894,06-0,651,893,431402019-09-19
141Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5054,61-1,71-0,233,401412019-09-19
142CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0102,210,472,721,681422019-09-18
143Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.4141,81-0,704,853,071432019-09-19
144Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0632,60-0,260,201,931442019-09-19
145Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.064-0,81-3,08-0,794,331452019-09-19
146Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0791,540,670,841,161462019-09-19
147BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1321,88-1,590,163,051472019-09-19
148Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0491,72-0,511,551482019-09-18
149Premier Obligasi 1.0940,69-0,051,390,331492019-09-19
150First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 9652,69-1,00-0,681502019-09-19
151Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2270,54-0,280,73-0,551512019-09-19
152First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.0220,08-0,940,351522019-09-09
153Maybank Dana Kencana 1.575-0,35-1,520,030,161532019-09-19
154Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.302-7,30-1,723,841,651542019-09-19
155Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 943-5,74-4,47-6,671552019-09-19
156Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.0350,755,722019-09-18
157Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.10611,748,882019-09-19
158Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.43914,0210,172019-09-19
159Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 27.2427,345,912019-09-19
160Ashmore Dana Obligasi Optima Nusantara 1.0768,685,462019-09-19
161Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.0377,025,182019-09-19
162Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0382,522019-09-19
163Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap Utama Syariah 1.0546,214,482019-07-04
164Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.17511,422019-09-19
165Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0862,542,152019-09-19
166Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.11013,468,772019-09-19
167Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0223,962,632019-09-19
168Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0514,564,012019-09-19
169Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.33812,478,462019-09-19
170SAM Dana Obligasi 1.26012,919,102019-09-19
171Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.04714,4711,072019-09-19
172RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.08910,667,652019-09-19
173Minna Padi - Kahuripan Pendapatan Tetap 1.25516,1210,612019-09-19
174MRS Bond Kresna 1.0844,431,172019-05-31
175Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.14811,649,032019-09-19
176Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0949,896,722019-09-19
177Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.13715,1210,942019-09-19
178BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.09712,719,332019-09-19
179BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.19914,6511,382019-09-19
180Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima III 1.13613,149,152019-09-17
181Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0786,985,172019-09-19
182SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.03411,588,142019-09-19
183Comm USD Bond Fund 16,195,102019-09-18
184Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.23213,579,462019-09-19
185Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0416,546,282019-09-19
186Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.24012,5810,292019-09-19
187Bahana Provident Fund 1.3544,824,124,403,122019-07-31
188Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.14512,808,942019-09-19
189Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.20114,5710,602019-09-19
190Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.22214,9210,282019-09-19
191Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.21512,178,902019-09-19
192Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2057,864,972019-09-19
193HPAM Government Bond 1.22513,859,812019-09-19
194Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1028,712019-09-19
195Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.13711,258,082019-09-18
196SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.28311,308,272019-09-19
197Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0404,582,062019-09-19
198RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.07810,557,932019-09-19
199Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.0663,333,072019-09-19
200Panin IDX-30 9034,37-0,542019-09-19
201Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.1458,616,062019-09-19
202Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.19912,599,662019-09-19
203Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.140-3,19-2,912019-09-19

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.