Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRanksort iconLast Update
1Simas Income Fund 3.46866,2427,0415,3741,5712018-06-20
2Haji Syariah 3.29310,089,447,313,9422018-06-20
3MRS Bond Kresna 2.3847,0612,1910,000,9832018-06-20
4MNC Dana Likuid 2.6027,078,587,873,0042018-06-20
5Equity Dana Premier 2.5407,528,557,372,5152018-06-20
6Net Dana Gemilang 1.9847,368,788,091,5662018-06-20
7Equity Dana Pasti 4.0987,468,357,492,5372018-06-20
8Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 3.6936,699,668,870,8382018-06-20
9MNC Dana Syariah 2.7766,648,057,292,8092018-06-20
10Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.4426,887,087,133,15102018-06-20
11Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.4545,528,337,830,42112018-06-20
12Prospera Obligasi 3.4536,067,926,600,41122018-06-20
13Danamas Stabil 3.1806,486,937,042,83132018-06-08
14Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 3.7065,117,597,850,88142018-06-20
15Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.2805,966,144,912,72152018-06-20
16Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 1.8339,705,893,250,10162018-02-08
17Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.2964,367,406,450,03172018-06-20
18Bahana Revolving Fund 1.3064,885,712,12182018-06-20
19CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.3005,034,943,321,38192018-06-20
20Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.5578,549,997,38-0,30202018-06-20
21Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.1526,514,370,10212018-06-20
22Ava Secure Fund 1.2094,455,441,85222018-06-08
23GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.3413,864,745,831,46232018-06-07
24Mega Dana Ori Dua 1.9949,0810,896,96-1,42242018-06-20
25CIMB-Principal Bond 27.4995,759,7410,65-0,56252018-06-20
26CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.3976,289,04-0,33262018-06-20
27Dana Obligasi Stabil 4.2466,1010,3311,19-1,04272018-06-20
28Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1273,214,381,22282018-06-08
29MNC Dana Dollar 13,512,372,762,61292018-06-20
30Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 2.5835,119,236,53-1,03302018-06-20
31Bahana Provident Fund 1.2783,304,100,96312018-05-31
32Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi 2.3354,819,176,18-1,02322018-06-20
33Danamas Dollar 23,012,893,351,18332018-06-08
34SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 1.8455,148,086,16-1,03342018-06-20
35Bahana Investasi Prima 1.5115,327,443,97-0,25352018-06-20
36Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.5194,459,16-1,03362018-06-20
37TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.2464,817,946,83-0,67372018-06-20
38Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.6446,058,216,27-1,84382018-06-20
39BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.0412,573,504,321,22392018-06-20
40Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.4484,779,61-2,24402018-06-20
41Bahana Makara Abadi 3.3244,649,376,62-2,17412018-06-20
42Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.4874,348,676,53-1,28422018-06-20
43Nikko Tron Dua 2.1024,567,546,55-0,46432018-06-20
44Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.0514,718,605,46-1,87442018-06-20
45AXA Maestroobligasi Plus 1.4404,488,346,36-1,41452018-06-20
46CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV 1.0232,672,820,18462018-06-08
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.4364,387,257,10-0,08472018-06-20
48Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara 2.5064,398,424,95-1,76482018-06-20
49Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 1.9344,418,026,86-1,80492018-06-20
50Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 1.8615,4210,167,18-2,86502018-06-20
51Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.3224,569,37-2,48512018-06-20
52Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.1396,0510,276,30-3,15522018-06-20
53Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.1984,297,67-1,36532018-06-08
54Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2233,698,64-2,08542018-06-20
55Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund 1.8754,566,775,49-0,60552018-06-20
56Asanusa Optimal Income Fund 1.0961,593,940,690,01562018-04-13
57Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 1.8684,057,175,36-0,69572018-06-20
58Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II 1.0582,151,260,751,16582018-03-29
59BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga 2.0400,404,235,100,05592018-06-20
60Batavia Proteksi Prima 20 1.4563,526,285,610,00602017-11-10
61Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.0314,357,116,92-1,36612018-06-20
62Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.3613,876,465,66-0,23622018-06-20
63BNP Paribas Proxima 1.3753,798,65-2,37632018-06-20
64Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2215,546,34-1,51642018-06-20
65Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR 2.4143,557,295,39-1,76652018-06-08
66Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 5.4793,697,805,43-2,30662018-06-20
67Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.1445,564,51-1,09672018-06-20
68Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 1.8123,857,679,84-2,43682018-06-20
69BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.5135,205,561,17-1,75692018-06-20
70Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.4343,617,495,53-2,22702018-06-20
71Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.3263,148,416,59-2,46712018-06-20
72Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.3653,317,356,62-2,11722018-06-20
73SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.1045,445,30-1,88732018-06-20
74Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.3563,559,136,62-2,96742018-06-20
75Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.2992,987,566,82-2,19752018-06-20
76Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis 1.0390,001,28-0,000,00762017-02-28
77Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 22 1.2380,780,210,720,91772018-05-31
78Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.1584,886,76-2,69782018-06-20
79CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.2962,206,65-0,58792018-06-20
80BNP Paribas Omega 1.3552,966,596,12-1,51802018-06-20
81Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.5993,1010,397,16-3,84812018-06-20
82Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 1.7883,267,746,10-2,87822018-06-20
83Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.0475,303,98-2,26832018-06-20
84GreatLink Bond Fund 2.2793,106,954,99-2,45842018-06-08
85Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.0463,497,614,91-2,95852018-06-20
86Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.3043,807,546,48-3,08862018-06-08
87Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.3632,607,545,26-2,56872018-06-20
88AFI Secure Money Rp 2932,466,904,78-2,25882018-06-08
89Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0112,947,865,35-2,94892018-06-20
90Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1000,001,722,04902018-06-20
91Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.3213,037,81-3,19912018-06-20
92Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 2912,326,874,84-2,31922018-06-08
93GreatLink Fixed Income Fund 2.2352,926,894,93-2,63932018-06-08
94Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel 1.5980,002,593,320,00942016-07-29
95Mega Asset Mantap 1.5671,359,187,60-3,02952018-06-20
96Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.2812,647,034,83-2,69962018-06-20
97Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 3.4042,847,164,70-2,82972018-06-08
98Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.2911,747,526,77-2,55982018-06-20
99BNP Paribas Prima II 2.2412,506,874,73-2,59992018-06-20
100AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund 1.2532,966,48-2,601002018-06-19
101JS Link Pendapatan Tetap 1.2961,836,90-2,401012018-06-08
102Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.2302,707,215,55-3,071022018-06-20
103PG Sejahtera 2.9443,125,995,64-2,661032018-06-20
104Cipta Bond 1.2512,962,11-1,061042018-06-20
105Aviva Fixed Income 1.3612,436,464,33-2,461052018-06-08
106PNM Amanah Syariah 2.0751,823,143,80-0,411062018-06-20
107Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 1.8602,165,524,17-2,111072018-06-08
108BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 2.7171,094,633,97-0,831082018-06-20
109Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 2 1.0320,000,000,001092011-08-24
110Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.0402,325,604,99-2,301102018-06-20
111Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 12 8810,000,00-3,070,001112013-10-10
112AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund 3.6402,376,674,82-2,821122018-06-19
113TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.4341,977,946,03-3,661132018-06-20
114Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.3042,926,49-2,971142018-06-08
115ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 28.6000,004,532,690,001152015-02-05
116Mega Prima Link Protected Fund 1.3371,525,78-2,291162018-06-08
117Premier Obligasi 1.1141,011,940,84-0,111172018-06-20
118Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.0462,317,575,56-4,031182018-06-20
119BNP Paribas Kapital V 1.1240,000,08-3,080,001192016-08-22
120Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund 10,002,751,300,001202016-12-15
121Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid 1.6110,000,822,140,001212015-04-10
122Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 6 1.0470,000,000,001222011-01-24
123Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 5 1.1680,000,000,000,001232012-08-24
124Batavia Obligasi USD 10,000,000,001242011-01-04
125Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.1602,526,453,36-3,281252018-06-20
126First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.1192,116,915,21-3,581262018-06-20
127Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.2922,116,564,81-3,141272018-06-08
128Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 9 10,000,000,001282011-10-24
129Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 2 1.0410,000,000,001292010-11-29
130Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 5 1.1180,000,000,001302010-09-20
131Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.4821,666,746,50-3,121312018-06-20
132Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 1.5710,000,000,001322012-06-04
133Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 2 1.1910,000,000,000,001332012-10-03
134Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.2971,796,815,85-3,311342018-06-20
135Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.2042,005,463,58-2,811352018-06-08
136Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I 1.1190,000,000,001362011-12-30
137Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 16 1.1100,000,000,001372012-03-12
138BNI-AM Proteksi X 1.0210,000,00-0,060,001382013-09-16
139Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 14 8540,000,000,001392012-11-30
140Lautandhana Proteksi I 1.4310,000,000,580,001402013-06-28
141Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD 10,000,000,001412011-09-16
142Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund 8.9652,235,874,84-3,221422018-06-20
143Batavia proteksi pajajaran 1.0460,000,000,001432013-09-16
144CIMB Principal CPF-VII 8880,000,360,060,001442015-04-06
145Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 8 1.1980,000,00-0,150,001452013-03-25
146Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I 1.1270,000,000,001462011-05-19
147Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.0341,356,653,96-3,311472018-06-20
148Batasa Syariah Sukuk 1.1430,000,000,001482012-10-08
149Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0660,090,710,88-0,431492018-06-20
150Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2221,926,173,61-3,571502018-06-08
151Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.382-1,467,963,96-0,691512018-06-20
152Batavia Proteksi Andalan 6 1.0384,36-3,040,001522017-08-31
153Bahana Endowment Fund 1.8080,000,000,000,001532011-06-06
154Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I 1.0250,000,000,001542013-05-31
155Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund 1.6130,000,000,001552011-09-28
156NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII 1.0200,000,000,001562014-01-27
157CIMB Principal CPF-VIII 9400,000,000,001572012-08-24
158Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI 1.3490,000,000,001582012-03-12
159Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V 1.3700,000,000,001592012-03-27
160Chubb USD Stable Fund 10,910,300,55-0,891602018-02-08
161BNI Dana Merah Putih 2.0270,000,000,000,001612011-01-21
162Lautandhana Proteksi II 1.5510,000,000,001622013-09-30
163Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV 1.0570,000,000,001632011-10-17
164Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 1 1.3890,000,000,001642011-09-08
165BNI-AM Proteksi II 1.2670,000,00-3,520,001652014-06-02
166Optima Dollar 10,000,000,000,001662011-10-05
167Paramitra Platinum B 9950,000,000,001672011-03-03
168Terproteksi Prima 1.0090,000,000,001682010-09-17
169Pavillion Dana Anugrah 1.1840,000,000,000,001692010-12-27
170PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.3781,486,71-5,181702018-06-20
171AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus 1.3141,096,145,59-3,981712018-06-20
172Brent Dana Tetap 1.6220,000,00-3,760,001722013-03-22
173Avrist Link Assured RP Fund 3.0791,456,253,89-4,331732018-06-07
174BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4020,114,414,38-2,871742018-06-20
175Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 25.8340,000,000,000,001752012-07-27
176Investra Bond Fund 2.7761,654,683,33-3,691762018-06-08
177MR Dollar 20,000,000,000,001772012-04-20
178Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.8472,314,663,21-4,841782018-06-20
179ITB - Niaga 2.6120,475,694,48-3,811792018-06-08
180Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap 1.3580,000,000,001802012-07-27
181Bahana Investasi Abadi 1.3820,000,000,001812011-06-15
182Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna 1.8400,000,000,000,001822011-05-16
183Fortis Kapital IV 1.1460,000,000,001832010-09-27
184Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar 00,000,000,000,001842011-10-05
185Schroder Regular Income Plan X 1.0140,000,310,180,001852015-11-25
186Investindo Dana Kombinasi 1.3790,000,000,001862012-02-14
187Lautandhana Proteksi III 1.0650,000,000,001872013-05-31
188COMM IDR Income Portfolio 1.1481,045,03-4,091882018-06-08
189BNP Paribas Kapital II 1.0350,000,00-0,160,001892013-06-19
190Platinum Bond Fund 1.1261,314,463,10-4,051902018-06-08
191CIMB-Principal CPF XII 1.0230,000,950,001912016-07-11
192Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS 10,000,31-0,550,001922016-06-06
193BNP Paribas Dolar Plus 10,001,000,001932016-04-01
194Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V 1.0280,000,000,001942013-08-23
195Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah 1.5030,000,001,230,001952014-12-03
196Schroder Regular Income Plan XI 1.0140,000,110,270,001962015-04-29
197Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III 1.6210,000,000,160,001972013-07-05
198TRIM Dana Stabil 2.2260,000,742,440,001982015-05-15
199Mega Dana Terproteksi II 1.6400,000,000,001992013-05-31
200Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I 1.7400,000,000,002002012-06-29
201Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II 1.6660,000,000,002012012-06-29
202Mega Dana Terproteksi III 1.1320,000,000,002022013-11-29
203Dana Tetap Harapan 3.2460,000,000,000,002032012-12-20
204CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1-0,874,12-0,872042018-05-14
205Mega Dana Terproteksi I 1.5610,000,000,002052010-08-31
206Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.1810,324,616,12-6,932062018-06-20
207Equator Sovereign Bond Fund 1.5390,000,000,002072011-12-20
208Lautandhana Proteksi V 8760,000,000,002082013-03-28
209Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II 1.0010,000,000,002092012-02-13
210Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 5 1.0000,000,000,002102012-12-03
211Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima 1.0380,000,000,002112012-01-20
212Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV 1.0290,000,000,002122013-01-29
213Lautandhana Proteksi IV 1.0380,000,00-0,010,002132014-01-30
214Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I 10,000,000,002142014-02-28
215Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima 1.1030,000,000,002152012-03-12
216Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I 1.4320,000,000,000,002162012-10-25
217Lautandhana Proteksi VI 1.0250,000,000,002172014-08-29
218Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund 1.5790,000,000,000,002182011-12-20
219Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III 1.0400,000,000,002192011-09-09
220Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV 1.0010,000,000,002202012-02-24
221Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V 1.0390,000,000,002212011-09-09
222AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,001,720,002222014-12-09
223Mahanusa Dana Kencana 1.6820,000,000,002232011-05-04
224Schroder IDR Bond Fund 1.3360,000,000,002242013-11-20
225Equator Dana Prestasi 1.0040,00-2,46-1,680,002252015-12-22
226Schroder Regular Income Plan XII 1.0140,000,000,002262014-12-29
227Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II 1.6790,000,000,000,002272011-12-30
228Schroder Regular Income Plan VII 1.1630,000,00-3,590,002282014-11-17
229Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 3 1.0000,000,000,002292011-09-12
230Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial 1.6540,000,000,002302012-04-27
231Schroder Dana Mantap Plus 2.6340,000,000,000,002312011-06-06
232Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I 1.4840,000,001,630,002322014-12-29
233CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV 1.0190,000,000,002332015-02-12
234Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV 1.0110,000,000,002342012-03-14
235Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I 1.5660,000,000,002352010-10-29
236Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra 1.2960,000,000,002362011-11-11
237CIMB-Principal CPF CB III 1.0180,000,000,002372013-12-30
238Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I 1.131-0,49-0,84-1,170,002382017-07-31
239Batavia Proteksi Utama 2 1.0030,000,000,002392013-06-10
240Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.074-0,221,43-2,012402018-06-20
241Mega Rido Dua 2.4630,00-1,26-1,020,002412015-04-02
242Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value 1.1980,000,000,002422013-03-27
243Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.668-1,252,012,83-2,112432018-06-20
244Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I 1.6480,000,000,000,002442012-02-29
245Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.224-3,015,11-2,312452018-06-20
246Trimegah Dana Lestari 2 1.7940,000,000,002462011-10-20
247Pacific Fixed Fund 1.217-1,240,122,24-0,482472018-06-20
248Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III 1.4180,000,000,002482012-03-12
249Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap 2.3990,000,000,000,002492012-04-19
250Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 178-1,241,352,10-2,022502018-06-20
251Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I 1.4260,000,000,002512012-05-04
252Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.098-0,241,380,36-2,302522018-06-20
253Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 3-1,092,033,13-2,502532018-06-08
254Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII 1.2180,00-0,20-3,640,002542016-05-16
255Maybank Dana Obligasi Plus 2.7090,68-0,431,65-2,362552018-06-20
256JS Link Fixed Income Fund 1.624-0,035,954,66-5,142562018-06-08
257Maybank Dana Kencana 1.628-1,411,012,52-2,292572018-06-20
258Schroder Regular Income Plan IX 9430,00-0,92-2,050,002582015-03-16
259Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.054-1,170,17-2,262592018-06-20
260AXA MaestroDollar 2-1,221,702,53-2,992602018-06-20
261Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1-1,673,97-3,282612018-06-20
262Syailendra Liberty Fund 1-2,681,91-2,682622018-06-20
263Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1-1,441,502,18-2,842632018-06-20
264Schroder USD Bond Fund 1-1,360,941,90-2,682642018-06-20
265First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund 1.032-1,170,93-2,832652018-06-20
266Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.379-1,301,300,42-3,212662018-06-20
267Aviva Fixed Income Dollar 1-1,820,631,35-2,702672018-06-08
268Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar 1-2,212,093,50-3,622682018-06-20
269Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund 3-2,173,624,63-4,532692018-06-20
270BNP Paribas Prima USD 1-2,611,851,69-3,452702018-06-20
271Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 1-2,880,33-2,882712018-06-08
272BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.153-1,310,57-2,41-3,822722018-06-20
273Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund 2-3,032,363,33-4,952732018-06-08
274TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1-2,461,442,93-4,802742018-06-20
275Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.177-1,420,960,10-4,142752018-06-20
276AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.276-3,013,584,54-10,482762018-06-08
277Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund 2.665-1,38-0,370,41-0,822772018-06-07
278Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 13-2,760,621,38-3,412782018-06-08
279Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.051-2,671,68-5,172792018-06-20
280Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1-3,131,102,42-3,882802018-06-20
281GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund 1-2,610,301,49-3,452812018-06-08
282MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II 1.131-3,933,49-6,982822018-06-20
283Kresna Olympus 1.947-0,99-0,69-0,11-1,432832018-06-20
284Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.418-2,211,08-0,01-4,972842018-06-20
285Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.178-2,140,350,98-4,112852018-06-20
286Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1-3,451,22-4,272862018-06-08
287Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil 1.221-5,343,003,89-9,612872018-06-20
288BNP Paribas Prima Utama USD 1-2,801,321,40-5,452882018-06-20
289Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 157-3,931,392,21-4,962892018-06-08
290Avrist Link Assured USD Fund 1-3,901,152,95-5,132902018-06-07
291AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund 3-3,721,052,49-5,472912018-06-19
292Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.524-4,150,25-1,34-6,192922018-06-20
293Danareksa Melati Dollar AS 0-5,000,003,50-5,002932018-06-20
294CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1-1,85-0,310,97-2,752942018-06-20
295Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund 2-4,82-2,22-1,22-2,472952018-06-07
296Secure Money USD 14-3,22-0,430,54-4,092962018-06-08
297Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD 1-3,60-0,490,45-4,292972018-06-08
298Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 18 1.3850,000,002010-07-15
299Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 17 1.0230,000,002011-02-16
300Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 3 10,000,002012-09-05
301CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX 1.0070,000,002016-06-29
302Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I 1.0290,000,002010-12-02
303CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX 1.023-1,460,002017-10-30
304CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII 1.0230,000,002016-07-11
305Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 19 1.0260,000,002011-02-16
306CIMB-Principal CPF XV 1.0302,610,002017-11-13
307NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI 1.2110,000,002011-07-22
308NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV 1.1840,000,002011-09-12
309Avrist Protected Fund I 00000-00-00
310NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 4 1.3530,000,002010-10-25
311CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII 1.0260,002015-08-04
312NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 3 1.2240,000,002010-10-25
313BNP Paribas Largo 00000-00-00
314Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX 1.2380,000,002010-08-19
315Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I 10,000,002010-12-02
316Batavia Div X 9970,000,002010-08-31
317NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 8 1.1640,000,002011-12-30
318Proteksi Batavia Div IX 9820,000,002010-08-26
319NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 7 1.1770,000,002012-02-27
320NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 6 1.1680,000,002010-10-25
321Valbury Capital Protected I 1.0130,000,002015-12-07
322Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.0883,13-3,292018-06-20
323Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1060,27-1,432018-06-20
324Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.1343,83-0,002018-02-08
325Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.2414,18-1,692018-06-20
326BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 00000-00-00
327Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.1004,58-2,722018-06-20
328Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 2 1.057-2,222018-06-20
329Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 26.908-4,482018-06-20
330Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.0422,152018-06-20
331Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.002-1,742018-06-20
332Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0110,432018-06-20
333Reska Dana Syariah Insight Simas Asna Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.1475,44-1,122018-06-20
334Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.0361,46-3,032018-06-20
335Asanusa Strategic Income Fund 1.1101,55-2,992018-06-20
336Investasi Reksa Premium 00000-00-00
337Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.1986,910,832018-06-06
338CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI 851-15,970,002017-11-22
339Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI 1.0610,000,002010-12-02
340Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII 413.4440,000,002011-02-28
341Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 1 1.0030,000,002010-09-29
342Mega Prima Link Fixed Income Fund 1.003-3,132018-06-08
343Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap 1.0120,000,002010-10-29
344Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.2974,65-2,002018-06-20
345Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.1634,81-2,162018-06-20
346Valbury Capital Protected II 1.0080,002016-04-29
347PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 00000-00-00
348PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 00000-00-00
349Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.0633,61-2,422018-06-20
350Batavia Proteksi Utama 3 1.0020,000,002013-04-29
351CIMB-Principal CPF X 1.0170,000,002012-06-18
352Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.1224,13-3,242018-06-20
353CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change 1.0110,000,002010-09-15
354GAP Fixed Income Fund 1.0110,002013-05-14
355CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah 1.0060,000,002013-02-11
356Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
357TRAM Regular Income Fund 9950,000,002014-03-14
358CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI 1.022-2,400,002017-12-18
359CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII 1.0240,840,002017-04-25
360CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah 1.0090,000,002012-03-21
361Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0570,65-2,202018-06-20
362CIMB Principal CPF-VI 1.0150,000,002012-03-21
363CIMB-Principal CPF CB I 1.0200,000,002013-05-20
364CIMB-Principal CPF IX 1.0080,000,002012-03-21
365Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II 1.3080,000,002012-02-28
366Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.1162,60-2,912018-06-08
367CIMB-Principal CPF XI 1.0190,000,002013-10-28
368Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.0312,10-1,642018-06-20
369Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.1462,55-3,302018-06-20
370Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1283,22-2,862018-06-20
371Sequis Bond Optima 1.1005,410,052018-06-20
372Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 2013 1.0300,002012-01-24
373SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 970-8,29-14,752018-06-20
374Danareksa Proteksi Melati 1.2270,000,002012-11-27
375Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.030-2,46-4,572018-06-20
376Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.1753,29-1,012018-06-20
377RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.0813,26-2,462018-06-20
378First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 996-0,81-3,852018-06-20
379Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I 1.0310,000,002016-04-01
380Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III 1.1890,000,002010-07-09
381Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.1193,08-3,622018-06-20
382Bahana Income Stream 1.2834,23-2,562018-05-31
383Comm USD Bond Fund 1-2,00-2,002018-06-08
384CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII 1.0010,000,002016-02-11
385Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.1267,74-0,502018-03-28
386Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1040,20-1,982018-06-20
387PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 00000-00-00
388SAM Cendrawasih Fund 00000-00-00
389Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.1883,14-2,462018-06-20
390Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV 1.1830,000,002010-07-09
391Greatlink Supreme Bond Fund 1.2611,99-2,842018-06-08
392CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX 1.0040,002014-04-01
393Jisawi Obligasi Plus 00000-00-00
394Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 1100,002013-07-30
395Bahana Prime Income Fund 00000-00-00
396Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.046-0,80-1,672018-06-20
397Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.0484,43-1,702018-06-20
398FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.0482,31-1,722018-06-06
399CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII 1.0110,000,002013-10-08
400Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.1205,600,092018-06-20
401CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI 1.0190,000,002016-05-09
402CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah 1.0150,000,002016-09-19
403CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI 1.0000,000,002014-04-30
404Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund 00000-00-00

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.