Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRpsort icon% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,414,003,195,41662020-08-13
2Syailendra Liberty Fund 15,083,453,784,20812020-08-14
3CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 14,172,824,363,31872020-08-14
4TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 18,663,913,907,81472020-08-14
5MNC Dana Dollar 19,569,026,267,19112020-08-14
6Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 25,562,783,024,11822020-08-14
7Schroder USD Bond Fund 26,254,733,814,94652020-08-14
8Danamas Dollar 22,842,722,761,69932020-08-14
9Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund 38,146,105,427,10402020-08-13
10Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2045,794,103,654,28782020-08-14
11Panin IDX-30 771-14,88-16,572020-08-14
12Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.0450,900,592020-08-14
13Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0484,572,153,93842020-08-14
14Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0581,95-0,090,841032020-08-14
15Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.0643,383,012020-08-14
16Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0643,042,742020-08-14
17Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0641,970,36-0,011022020-08-14
18Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0884,422,982020-08-14
19Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0941,620,910,960,961002020-08-14
20Premier Obligasi 1.0980,86-0,220,680,321052020-08-14
21Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.1011,711,152020-08-14
22Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.115-4,73-0,62-2,941072020-08-14
23Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1154,063,081,94892020-08-14
24SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.14912,972,646,85322020-08-14
25Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1593,661,631,992,27912020-08-14
26BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1622,97-0,180,952,15962020-08-14
27RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1709,636,002020-08-14
28RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1728,695,172020-08-14
29Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.1737,103,302020-08-14
30Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.1834,950,452020-08-14
31FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.1857,574,834,42632020-08-12
32Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.1928,855,366,06502020-08-14
33Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1935,833,163,46832020-08-14
34Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.1939,034,892020-08-14
35Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.1939,715,222020-08-14
36Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.2369,775,782020-08-14
37Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2413,241,803,831,76922020-08-14
38Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2532,904,732,43862020-08-14
39Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.25610,916,762020-08-14
40Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.27314,028,262020-08-14
41Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.27511,738,397,166,4692020-08-14
42Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.2848,466,664,66522020-08-14
43RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.29011,156,985,79222020-08-14
44Sequis Bond Optima 1.2929,137,065,23392020-08-14
45Pacific Fixed Fund 1.2956,261,711,153,51852020-08-14
46Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.30212,577,752020-08-14
47Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.30810,267,095,71242020-08-14
48Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3149,966,385,38352020-08-14
49HPAM Government Bond 1.3189,165,072020-08-14
50Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.3419,295,607,254,79552020-08-14
51SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.36112,098,887,896,5052020-08-14
52Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.36312,026,645,73212020-08-14
53Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.3658,885,614,70602020-08-14
54Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.37312,787,9910,368,7432020-08-14
55SAM Dana Obligasi 1.38111,016,322020-08-14
56Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.3858,026,097,903,96622020-08-13
57SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.3919,555,322020-08-14
58Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.40511,507,826,33172020-08-14
59Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.42210,08-1,054,086,13572020-08-14
60Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.42412,189,397,666,6342020-08-14
61Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4369,125,817,994,78542020-08-14
62Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.44410,126,748,835,49292020-08-14
63Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4482,950,121,361,62972020-08-14
64Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia 1.449-30,64-6,89-1,93-22,331082020-08-14
65Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.45910,406,082020-08-14
66Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.49911,028,905,44182020-08-14
67GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.5097,205,204,993,83682020-08-13
68Cipta Bond 1.52812,107,695,416,61122020-08-14
69PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5637,244,476,594,61672020-08-14
70Maybank Dana Kencana 1.568-0,23-1,80-0,170,401062020-08-05
71Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.58612,527,402020-08-14
72Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.59810,206,559,095,19342020-08-14
73Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.60011,427,879,846,11192020-08-14
74Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6049,366,458,235,01452020-08-14
75TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.6609,145,548,124,46612020-08-14
76Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.6626,606,127,403,67642020-08-14
77CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.69011,128,369,086,22142020-08-14
78Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.71613,788,5111,067,4722020-08-14
79Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.7549,436,908,795,19382020-08-14
80Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.75911,718,0610,096,29132020-08-14
81Mega Asset Mantap 1.7747,014,428,093,18792020-08-14
82Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.7762,751,712,32-1,031012020-08-14
83Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.7848,996,638,535,64412020-08-14
84Bahana Investasi Prima 1.8029,807,597,975,00332020-08-14
85Kresna Olympus 1.9811,520,18-0,040,121042020-08-14
86Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.10610,166,368,365,62302020-08-14
87Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.16610,017,218,115,05312020-08-14
88Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.16910,146,347,236,50252020-08-14
89Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2382,500,051,131,28992020-08-14
90SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.24111,108,238,886,30152020-08-14
91Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3106,544,735,923,09772020-08-14
92PNM Amanah Syariah 2.3419,534,644,327,07372020-08-14
93Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.34311,897,968,687,5562020-08-14
94Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.3617,786,257,304,52592020-08-14
95Nikko Tron Dua 2.3756,405,306,783,70732020-08-14
96Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.37910,035,677,255,29432020-08-14
97Net Dana Gemilang 2.3798,978,468,805,31282020-08-14
98Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4214,703,015,682,54882020-08-14
99Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.45214,738,7311,3410,0012020-08-14
100Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.47411,777,819,427,27102020-08-14
101Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.48012,167,598,937,5582020-08-14
102Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5626,741,986,395,23692020-08-14
103Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima 2.5689,555,696,865,67422020-08-13
104Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5712,94-0,780,721,84982020-08-14
105TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.5806,956,077,602,82712020-08-14
106Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.5923,094,517,19-0,45902020-08-14
107BNP Paribas Prima II 2.6069,325,807,615,10492020-08-14
108CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6136,355,775,733,23742020-08-14
109Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.6688,936,107,314,48582020-08-14
110Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.6878,886,237,654,69562020-08-14
111MNC Dana Syariah 2.697-7,870,843,913,38952020-08-14
112Simas Income Fund 2.712-1,567,819,850,98762020-08-14
113Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.71213,467,127,247,6672020-08-14
114Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.7806,854,126,574,74702020-08-14
115Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.7839,406,308,204,80462020-08-14
116MRS Bond Kresna 2.8378,298,029,362,99532020-08-14
117Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.8429,606,208,015,19442020-08-14
118Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.9109,928,037,676,97162020-08-14
119ITB - Niaga 2.9687,164,415,983,37752020-08-13
120Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0548,797,179,346,73272020-08-14
121Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative 3.7026,694,556,793,20802020-08-13
122Haji Syariah 3.7357,307,097,994,75512020-08-14
123Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.7486,864,645,723,85722020-08-14
124Danamas Stabil 3.7709,297,727,476,39232020-08-14
125Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.8679,267,386,906,37262020-08-14
126Prospera Obligasi Plus 3.957-0,734,646,93-1,45942020-08-14
127Prospera Obligasi 4.0118,626,917,734,99482020-08-14
128Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.4249,047,518,005,22362020-08-14
129Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.09110,657,959,916,20202020-08-14

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.