Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 1.0079,806,890,63192021-09-07
2Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5225,495,44-1,71382021-09-22
3Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7553,58-0,56-3,46772021-09-22
4BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.3167,577,151,92202021-09-22
5CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.03210,870,93-3,30442021-09-22
6Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 9097,390,22-9,82832021-09-22
7Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 8730,25-2,50-2,30862021-09-22
8SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 99615,930,08-6,20532021-09-22
9MAM Balanced Fund 1.02115,250,69-4,62422021-09-22
10Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.1875,372,302021-01-22
11BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.39411,538,002,8392021-09-22
12Trimegah Balanced Absolute Strategy 1.51132,609,952021-09-22
13Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 2.19761,4916,239,2122021-09-22
14Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 8330,000,000,002017-04-20
15Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.28610,780,28-4,20582021-09-22
16SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.01914,26-1,49-6,74702021-09-22
17AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,000,000,002015-07-02
18Reksa Dana Campuran Avrist Alokasi Aset Strategis 1.0830,582021-01-22
19Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9316,943,54-0,98372021-09-22
20Sucorinvest Citra Dana Berimbang 1.83364,7218,334,7242021-09-22
21Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.1555,82-6,18-11,372021-05-07
22Reksa Dana STAR Balanced II 1.15412,746,4614,4772021-09-22
23Shinhan Supreme Balance Fund 1.53517,189,68-4,31112021-09-22
24Shinhan Profit Global Balance Fund 1.050,641,79-0,81-9,49952021-09-22
25Sucorinvest USD Balanced Fund 1,2121,00-0,822021-09-22
26Shinhan Mabrur Balance Fund 718-20,05-34,912021-09-22
27Pinnacle Balanced Income Fund 995-2,692021-05-28
28Prospera Balance Return Optimiser 1.01630,767,142021-09-22
29Batavia Providentia Balanced Fund 1.3872,152021-01-22
30Capital Balanced Growth 8955,37-5,142021-09-22
31Danareksa Balanced Regular Income Fund 1.0642,850,282021-09-22
32Danakita Investasi Fleksibel 1.3198,697,333,75122021-09-22
33Insight Tunas Bangsa Balanced Fund 2 6872,10-3,482021-09-22
34Jarvis Balanced Fund 2.021110,6556,462021-09-22
35Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.281-6,79-5,22-20,27-1,192021-01-22
36Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 7947,00-12,06-7,47-7,67932021-09-21
37MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 96016,12-8,97-6,89-0,97502021-09-22
38Insight - Dana Guru 91911,62-9,36-6,50-1,01672021-09-22
39Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 6.776-4,68-8,05-5,62-17,761022021-09-22
40Minna Padi - Keraton 2.20117,64-16,47-5,3022,95322021-09-22
41Panin Dana Maksima 59.84215,22-3,27-4,40-12,34812021-09-21
42Investra USD Balanced Fund 0,822,50-1,58-3,10-9,89982021-09-21
43Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 8412,00-5,01-3,040,00562021-09-22
44SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.65510,42-0,03-2,99-13,59842021-09-22
45Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.4042,95-2,89-2,79-9,23972021-09-21
46Cipta Syariah Balance 1.6412,10-1,73-2,74-9,971002021-09-22
47CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.11911,92-1,91-2,53-7,35782021-09-22
48Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.0194,60-2,24-1,91-7,09922021-09-21
49Garuda Satu 5.2132,900,15-1,84-6,37882021-09-22
50Mega Dana Kombinasi 65914,17-5,55-1,760,14482021-09-21
51PNM Syariah 2.6492,94-1,50-1,43-8,82942021-09-22
52Kresna Flexima 2.7620,54-6,45-1,42-7,771012021-09-22
53Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.94812,080,29-1,38-3,99472021-09-22
54Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 5.79010,64-0,02-1,38-2,94552021-09-22
55Pacific Balance Syariah 1.35513,81-4,62-1,36-8,27802021-09-22
56First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 0,965,490,70-1,210,00492021-09-22
57Nikko BUMN Plus 2.47712,63-0,46-1,19-11,98762021-09-22
58Pacific Balance Fund 1.984-1,93-5,60-1,08-1,68912021-09-22
59Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 971,43-3,41-0,981,232021-01-21
60BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.39413,97-0,24-0,96-1,542021-01-20
61Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.55710,12-0,75-0,87-5,32722021-09-22
62Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.6429,780,05-0,74-12,13822021-09-22
63I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.1039,820,00-0,62-14,55852021-09-22
64Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.4095,46-0,33-0,54-5,62792021-09-22
65First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.0347,83-0,06-0,47-5,36742021-09-22
66Panin Dana Bersama 5.74315,02-0,55-0,39-6,30632021-09-22
67Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.1652,92-0,98-0,25-12,01962021-09-22
68Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.73615,440,04-0,182,40232021-09-22
69Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.351-0,53-0,91-0,15-4,21902021-09-22
70Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2318,800,19-0,14-5,34692021-09-08
71CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.32217,58-1,64-0,11-6,35622021-09-22
72Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.222-12,24-8,410,08-0,752021-01-22
73Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.7887,801,760,16-7,05712021-09-22
74Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.74217,552,810,27-1,09142021-09-22
75Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.38017,533,340,27-4,09222021-09-22
76Prospera Balance 3.80118,33-4,590,330,19332021-09-22
77Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.02316,29-0,580,33-4,70522021-09-21
78HPAM Flexi Plus 1.6668,68-1,420,44-7,88872021-09-22
79SAM Dana Bersama 1.20910,72-2,950,55-9,48892021-09-22
80BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7710,791,540,63-0,67642021-09-22
81Cipta Dinamika 1.467-0,07-2,670,67-7,69992021-09-22
82Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 3.9158,252,360,75-4,75572021-09-21
83Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.18319,17-0,410,81-0,58272021-09-22
84SAM Dana Berkembang 16.38714,82-3,050,86-6,32732021-09-22
85Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2385,653,200,87-2,40462021-09-22
86MaestroBerimbang 5.6159,360,721,36-3,13542021-09-22
87BNP Paribas Spektra 1.5895,442,811,48-5,55682021-09-22
88Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9985,441,611,59-2,93592021-09-22
89Sequis Balance Ultima 1.0878,332,121,60-6,36652021-09-22
90CitraGold 2.3565,081,901,69-0,89512021-09-22
91First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 3.0264,612,061,83-3,12602021-09-22
92Semesta Dana Maxima 8.56121,931,062,00-3,70262021-09-22
93Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.81114,405,262,10-8,01412021-09-22
94Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.95219,604,822,510,012021-01-28
95Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.24112,443,402,62-4,41342021-09-21
96Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.31588,3350,552,7255,8712021-09-22
97Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.4823,394,402,770,35402021-09-22
98Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.95035,312,962,867,362021-06-28
99Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.1966,552,342,97-6,19662021-09-21
100TRAM Alpha Fund 1.33623,570,623,06-0,45172021-09-22
101Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.59311,234,343,17-4,60392021-09-22
102Simas Satu Prima 1.47311,450,343,39-5,60612021-09-22
103Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.49413,643,813,43-6,18352021-09-22
104Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.12212,104,773,44-3,60282021-09-22
105Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0811,120,313,470,272021-01-22
106Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.30516,6510,353,563,0862021-09-22
107Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.21416,204,393,60-2,58182021-09-22
108Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.27110,399,493,68-3,76292021-09-22
109Bahana Quant Strategy 1.304-11,42-3,723,69-1,392021-01-22
110Prospera Value Fund 1.31615,051,663,70-1,07242021-09-22
111TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.36422,300,983,71-0,55152021-09-22
112Mandiri Aktif 1.64611,925,183,860,99162021-09-22
113Panin Dana Unggulan 7.84925,182,194,022,5482021-09-22
114Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.3092,59-0,334,091,352021-01-21
115TM syBond Fund 2.6094,425,334,433,19302021-09-21
116Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.77713,876,024,521,31102021-09-22
117Simas Satu 7.27613,371,324,61-3,75362021-09-22
118Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.5490,39-1,054,831,112021-01-21
119Syariah Progressive Rp 1842,152,744,83-0,482021-01-21
120Panin Dana US Dollar 1,913,804,794,95-1,55452021-09-22
121Batavia Prima Campuran 1.687-18,42-4,165,12-0,622021-01-22
122Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1,340,752,075,20-0,742021-01-22
123Premier Pasar Uang II 1.3244,734,985,223,00312021-09-22
124Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.2665,665,945,512,66252021-09-22
125Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 1973,880,605,822,132021-01-21
126Net Dana Flexi 1.12822,650,435,95-6,80432021-09-22
127Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.45425,204,696,601,572021-01-21
128Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.612-0,8814,496,85-10,92752021-09-22
129Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 6976,221,566,862,502021-01-21
130AFI Progressive Money Rp 8576,401,736,992,502021-01-21
131Danamas Fleksi 4.6955,476,877,033,52212021-09-22
132Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 3.27550,1911,797,3323,9332021-09-22
133Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.9412,911,767,902,282021-01-22
134Star Balanced 3.7638,197,419,055,02132021-09-22
135Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7062,569,1910,794,132021-01-22
136Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 5.46736,157,8415,426,9752021-09-22

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.