Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Prospera Balance Return Optimiser 1.07014,960,26-0,22562022-05-23
2Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 9238,86-5,671,19682022-05-23
3Pinnacle Balanced Income Fund 9950,002021-05-28
4Jarvis Balanced Fund 1.99515,7125,840,09202022-05-23
5Insight Tunas Bangsa Balanced Fund 2 7235,83-10,432,27702022-05-23
6Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.01110,784,238,60102022-05-23
7Danakita Investasi Fleksibel 1.3606,486,441,23382022-05-23
8CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.0554,320,15-2,42922022-05-23
9Danareksa Balanced Regular Income Fund 1.0600,44-0,412022-05-23
10Capital Balanced Growth 9383,51-1,702,35752022-05-23
11BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.3323,835,39-0,71662022-05-23
12SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.20916,646,7810,1832022-05-23
13Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.5442,570,32-1,54952022-05-23
14Reksa Dana Campuran Avrist Alokasi Aset Strategis 1.0830,582021-01-22
15Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 1.0071,764,750,002021-09-07
16SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0516,263,840,002021-12-29
17Shinhan Mabrur Balance Fund 579-36,79-15,65-30,742022-03-11
18AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,000,000,002015-07-02
19Sucorinvest USD Balanced Fund 1,3816,953,762022-05-23
20Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.1550,00-4,130,002021-05-07
21Sucorinvest Citra Dana Berimbang 2.10413,6518,502,9572022-05-23
22Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.38810,081,213,69362022-05-23
23Reksa Dana STAR Balanced II 1.19813,470,06-0,67612022-05-23
24Shinhan Supreme Balance Fund 1.5858,2210,420,312022-03-28
25Batavia Providentia Balanced Fund 1.3872,152021-01-22
26Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 8330,000,000,002017-04-20
27Trimegah Balanced Absolute Strategy 1.72215,8020,071,1192022-05-23
28Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.1875,372,302021-01-22
29Shinhan Profit Global Balance Fund 1.107,144,030,650,002021-12-14
30MAM Balanced Fund 1.13012,693,663,71182022-05-23
31Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.281-6,79-5,22-20,27-1,192021-01-22
32Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 8253,35-10,30-6,640,62942022-05-20
33Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 6.694-4,77-8,24-6,221,47932022-05-23
34Insight - Dana Guru 9545,09-4,10-5,941,06802022-05-23
35Minna Padi - Keraton 2.15119,79-17,58-5,71-0,252022-02-07
36MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 9956,44-7,03-5,400,58812022-05-23
37Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 841,208,92-3,23-6,67762022-05-23
38Investra USD Balanced Fund 0,820,00-4,11-2,69-3,531002022-05-20
39HPAM Flexi Plus 1.81711,95-0,67-1,838,21322022-05-23
40Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.4714,62-1,76-1,701,22792022-05-20
41Panin Dana Maksima 68.94911,01-3,57-1,698,23392022-05-23
42Garuda Satu 5.3752,71-1,04-1,491,00882022-05-23
43CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.2128,82-0,51-1,394,13412022-05-23
44Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7915,030,58-1,321,70572022-05-23
45BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.3940,000,41-1,220,002021-01-20
46Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.0603,78-1,06-1,100,78832022-05-20
47First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 0,961,05-1,35-1,01-2,04992022-05-23
48Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 971,43-3,41-0,981,232021-01-21
49Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.6042,450,60-0,820,25872022-05-23
50SAM Dana Bersama 1.209-4,65-0,59-0,810,002021-10-06
51Mega Dana Kombinasi 73814,130,95-0,562,23342022-05-20
52Kresna Flexima 3.0207,75-3,47-0,299,27452022-05-23
53I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.1553,01-3,18-0,230,36912022-05-23
54Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.4622,780,22-0,17-0,05902022-05-23
55Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1136,040,50-0,122,42522022-05-23
56Cipta Syariah Balance 1.83913,473,29-0,087,35122022-05-23
57PNM Syariah 2.8878,851,33-0,004,14372022-05-23
58Nikko BUMN Plus 2.7346,80-1,450,001,29672022-05-23
59Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.222-12,24-8,410,08-0,752021-01-22
60Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.7623,47-1,680,11-4,21972022-05-23
61Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2310,58-0,520,110,002021-09-08
62SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.8494,783,280,210,09652022-05-23
63Cipta Dinamika 1.65315,53-0,300,246,35252022-05-23
64BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7540,590,620,29-1,06962022-05-23
65First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.1764,390,060,351,38732022-05-23
66Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2010,02-0,960,392,49772022-05-23
67Pacific Balance Fund 2.0829,01-4,070,52-2,34862022-05-23
68Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4303,48-0,620,560,11892022-05-23
69Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 2.1019,671,180,633,84352022-05-23
70Pacific Balance Syariah 1.51113,320,960,647,53222022-05-23
71Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.9358,702,420,740,92502022-05-23
72Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2482,423,030,75-0,34822022-05-23
73Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.8235,232,781,010,32642022-05-23
74Prospera Balance 4.01412,48-3,761,040,35622022-05-23
75Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2186,151,261,181,50552022-05-23
76Mandiri Investa Aktif 4.0026,862,501,351,62462022-05-23
77Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 4.0644,261,181,851,62582022-05-20
78CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.81218,852,171,856,89142022-04-28
79First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 3.0641,691,441,920,23842022-05-23
80Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.9520,002,581,940,002021-01-28
81Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 1.0253,132,861,961,44592022-05-23
82Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.51310,595,751,963,10152022-05-23
83Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9564,093,532,11-0,25722022-05-23
84Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9501,680,492,140,002021-06-28
85MaestroBerimbang 6.12410,492,782,443,40262022-05-23
86CitraGold 2.4505,152,352,481,01602022-05-23
87Simas Satu Prima 1.5566,260,902,500,21712022-05-23
88Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1517,232,632,591,56442022-05-23
89BNP Paribas Spektra 1.6908,543,462,640,82472022-05-23
90Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.4880,933,553,24-1,33852022-05-23
91Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.17216,032,133,275,03172022-05-20
92SAM Dana Berkembang 19.39117,395,903,289,9342022-05-20
93Panin Dana Bersama 7.05121,674,353,3110,3752022-05-23
94Panin Dana US Dollar 1,79-5,290,383,46-8,67982022-05-23
95Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0811,120,313,470,272021-01-22
96Semesta Dana Maxima 9.89515,052,643,554,29162022-05-23
97Bahana Quant Strategy 1.304-11,42-3,723,69-1,392021-01-22
98Simas Satu 7.5558,363,533,771,03432022-05-23
99Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.2665,234,483,810,57532022-05-23
100TM syBond Fund 2.6042,754,063,83-1,22782022-05-20
101Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.5715,283,783,900,96512022-05-23
102Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.3469,364,613,992,26232022-05-20
103TRAM Alpha Fund 1.4175,502,984,021,59482022-05-23
104Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.3092,59-0,334,091,352021-01-21
105Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 3.0696,886,424,220,30402022-05-23
106Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.77311,705,454,483,61132022-05-23
107Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.2951,009,574,590,06632022-05-23
108Mandiri Aktif 1.7628,845,874,682,02242022-05-23
109Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.5490,39-1,054,831,112021-01-21
110Premier Pasar Uang II 1.3553,664,604,831,32492022-05-23
111Syariah Progressive Rp 1842,152,744,83-0,482021-01-21
112Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.3058,813,284,984,25272022-05-20
113Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.8619,504,845,021,58282022-05-23
114Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.39010,5712,325,091,53192022-05-23
115Batavia Prima Campuran 1.687-18,42-4,165,12-0,622021-01-22
116Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.3213,384,265,170,09692022-05-23
117Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1,340,752,075,20-0,742021-01-22
118TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.62010,353,405,53-0,63542022-05-23
119Panin Dana Unggulan 8.75214,264,835,660,40302022-05-23
120Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.94011,227,025,672,55112022-05-23
121Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.64525,2914,115,757,5812022-05-23
122Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 1973,880,605,822,132021-01-21
123BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.4446,866,925,852,78212022-05-23
124Danamas Fleksi 4.7091,775,326,10-0,05742022-05-20
125Prospera Value Fund 1.58923,967,156,2012,7822022-05-23
126Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 3.2458,3310,156,36-0,52422022-05-23
127Net Dana Flexi 1.26911,636,916,604,3482022-05-23
128Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.45425,204,696,601,572021-01-21
129Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 6976,221,566,862,502021-01-21
130AFI Progressive Money Rp 8576,401,736,992,502021-01-21
131Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.9412,911,767,902,282021-01-22
132Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.7066,2513,278,061,54292022-05-23
133Star Balanced 3.8576,786,198,882,15312022-05-20
134Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7062,569,1910,794,132021-01-22
135Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 6.12312,4111,4311,14-0,22332022-05-23
136Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 2.43014,7516,1018,152,6362022-05-23

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.