Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,000,000,002015-07-02
2Batavia Providentia Balanced Fund 1.3872,152021-01-22
3Reksa Dana Campuran Avrist Alokasi Aset Strategis 1.0830,582021-01-22
4Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.544-1,900,21-1,542022-05-23
5BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.3692,004,142,03542022-11-17
6CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.1081,541,612,47662022-11-25
7Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 9907,834,516,24222022-11-25
8Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 9575,70-5,514,96512022-11-25
9SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 1.0510,022,720,002021-12-29
10MAM Balanced Fund 1.1324,783,643,86352022-11-25
11Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.1875,372,302021-01-22
12Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.4214,922,486,12322022-11-25
13Trimegah Balanced Absolute Strategy 1.6693,7416,37-1,98432022-11-25
14Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 8330,000,000,002017-04-20
15Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 1.0070,003,070,002021-09-07
16Capital Balanced Growth 9583,491,154,60532022-11-25
17Danareksa Balanced Regular Income Fund 1.058-0,631,57-0,57842022-11-25
18Shinhan Mabrur Balance Fund 579-34,79-16,85-30,742022-03-11
19Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.1550,00-3,670,002021-05-07
20Shinhan Profit Global Balance Fund 1.107,141,670,140,002021-12-14
21Reksa Dana STAR Balanced II 1.38518,643,2914,84142022-11-25
22Shinhan Supreme Balance Fund 1.5850,007,140,312022-03-28
23Prospera Balance Return Optimiser 1.1336,025,255,67232022-11-25
24Sucorinvest USD Balanced Fund 1,394,514,512022-11-25
25Insight Tunas Bangsa Balanced Fund 2 7658,350,328,12332022-11-25
26Jarvis Balanced Fund 1.837-6,0422,35-7,82692022-11-25
27Pinnacle Balanced Income Fund 9950,002021-05-28
28Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.281-6,79-5,22-20,27-1,192021-01-22
29Minna Padi - Keraton 2.1511,96-11,40-7,70-0,252022-02-07
30Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 8310,71-7,57-7,551,31882022-11-24
31Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 6.595-1,11-7,07-6,55-0,04922022-11-25
32MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 973-1,85-5,01-5,11-1,64942022-11-25
33Insight - Dana Guru 9793,571,18-5,073,72562022-11-25
34Investra USD Balanced Fund 0,76-10,59-6,51-4,96-10,59982022-11-24
35HPAM Flexi Plus 1.657-8,72-3,99-4,37-1,33952022-11-25
36First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 0,91-8,08-3,09-3,01-7,14972022-11-25
37Kresna Flexima 2.8724,30-4,03-2,333,92592022-11-25
38Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.592-7,28-2,83-2,25-10,11962022-11-25
39Pacific Balance Fund 2.1100,21-3,63-2,20-1,00912022-11-25
40SAM Dana Bersama 1.2090,00-1,43-2,120,002021-10-06
41CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.2253,521,13-1,985,23482022-11-25
42Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 866,173,75-1,97-4,44552022-11-25
43BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.3940,001,48-1,920,002021-01-20
44Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 8124,072,63-1,604,46382022-11-25
45Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.4761,83-1,66-1,591,54792022-11-24
46Mega Dana Kombinasi 7432,183,49-1,152,89522022-11-25
47Cipta Dinamika 1.5783,42-1,63-1,061,57752022-11-25
48Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.6992,330,76-1,052,92642022-11-25
49Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 971,43-3,41-0,981,232021-01-21
50Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.986-2,050,94-0,92-1,87902022-11-25
51Garuda Satu 5.3570,58-0,37-0,790,67862022-11-25
52Cipta Syariah Balance 1.8256,431,18-0,476,53342022-11-25
53Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 6.1232,520,56-0,442,58672022-11-25
54Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.1034,87-0,20-0,424,87472022-11-24
55First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 4.2803,701,50-0,333,89492022-11-25
56Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2310,00-0,90-0,250,002021-09-08
57Nikko BUMN Plus 2.739-1,39-0,36-0,011,45872022-11-25
58BNP Paribas Equitra 3.769-0,770,230,02-0,67892022-11-25
59Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.9500,006,580,050,002021-06-28
60Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.9411,532,560,071,08702022-11-25
61Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.222-12,24-8,410,08-0,752021-01-22
62Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.2110,701,020,100,95822022-11-25
63Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.822-0,442,510,160,28802022-11-25
64Pacific Balance Syariah 1.5978,753,590,5013,63162022-11-25
65Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.5704,221,260,554,37462022-11-25
66I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.1980,93-0,880,564,04732022-11-25
67CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.8129,083,180,656,892022-04-28
68Prospera Balance 4.1031,720,420,742,56742022-11-25
69Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 1.0170,711,360,800,70782022-11-25
70Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.2254,140,590,884,55502022-11-25
71PNM Syariah 3.05911,302,991,0010,34192022-11-25
72MaestroBerimbang 6.0501,822,141,072,15622022-11-25
73First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 3.055-0,681,221,13-0,08852022-11-25
74Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.9520,002,261,140,002021-01-28
75Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.4982,061,081,402,92632022-11-25
76Panin Dana Prioritas 1.3195,653,871,515,29242022-11-25
77SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.8836,262,921,551,92422022-11-25
78Mandiri Investa Aktif 4.1925,713,051,606,43262022-11-25
79Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 4.1813,592,141,684,54452022-11-24
80CitraGold 2.4490,731,661,780,96762022-11-25
81Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.5244,336,651,823,83272022-11-25
82Sequis Balance Ultima 1.1884,522,792,064,82362022-11-25
83Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.50313,1710,922,21-1,70302022-11-25
84BNP Paribas Spektra 1.7424,282,612,293,93402022-11-25
85Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 1.0034,714,182,444,60252022-11-25
86SAM Dana Berkembang 20.07115,296,462,7313,7982022-11-25
87Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.22210,715,703,019,52132022-11-24
88Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.5230,272,373,04-0,34812022-11-25
89Panin Dana US Dollar 1,84-5,150,183,22-6,12932022-11-25
90TRAM Alpha Fund 1.4141,803,283,251,33602022-11-25
91Simas Satu Prima 1.5542,582,083,330,08712022-11-25
92Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.3734,644,673,374,31292022-11-24
93SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.27417,407,613,3816,1662022-11-25
94TM syBond Fund 2.625-0,233,073,45-0,41772022-11-24
95Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0811,120,313,470,272021-01-22
96Bahana Quant Strategy 1.304-11,42-3,723,69-1,392021-01-22
97Semesta Dana Maxima 10.27813,005,773,748,33122022-11-25
98Panin Dana Maksima 88.71337,008,263,8739,2642022-11-25
99Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.6758,613,913,957,60202022-11-25
100Mandiri Aktif 1.8174,835,384,065,202022-10-20
101Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.5386,405,304,076,97172022-11-25
102Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.3092,59-0,334,091,352021-01-21
103Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 3.0311,934,414,23-0,92612022-11-25
104Batavia Dana Dinamis 9.0544,455,344,383,79312022-11-25
105Premier Pasar Uang II 1.3803,524,274,583,15372022-11-25
106TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.5742,743,334,63-2,37682022-11-25
107Simas Satu 7.516-0,083,724,650,50722022-11-25
108BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.4471,485,754,662,95442022-11-25
109Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 3.168-0,389,104,67-2,86652022-11-25
110Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.8286,916,244,756,82152022-11-25
111Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.3901,393,614,821,69582022-11-25
112Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.5490,39-1,054,831,112021-01-21
113Syariah Progressive Rp 1842,152,744,83-0,482021-01-21
114Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.2980,228,225,100,30572022-11-25
115Batavia Prima Campuran 1.687-18,42-4,165,12-0,622021-01-22
116Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1,340,752,075,20-0,742021-01-22
117Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.3597,833,985,528,58182022-11-25
118Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.4044,2910,995,682,56282022-11-25
119Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 2.0749,508,135,719,66102022-11-25
120Prospera Value Fund 1.66018,0010,035,7617,8452022-11-25
121Danakita Investasi Fleksibel 1.3782,355,725,772,55412022-11-25
122Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 1973,880,605,822,132021-01-21
123Danamas Fleksi 4.8482,805,065,962,89392022-11-25
124Panin Dana Unggulan 9.54611,309,956,449,5192022-11-25
125Net Dana Flexi 1.3387,738,196,5410,06112022-11-25
126Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.45425,204,696,601,572021-01-21
127Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 6976,221,566,862,502021-01-21
128AFI Progressive Money Rp 8576,401,736,992,502021-01-21
129Star Balanced 4.0207,005,207,046,45212022-11-25
130Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.9412,911,767,902,282021-01-22
131Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.6990,96-0,088,161,09832022-11-25
132Panin Dana Bersama 9.20549,9514,058,6644,1012022-11-25
133Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7062,569,1910,794,132021-01-22
134Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 6.69613,9214,4011,869,1272022-11-25
135Sucorinvest Citra Dana Berimbang 2.33815,2923,0618,1214,4132022-11-25
136Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 2.83520,3821,6820,1619,7622022-11-25

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.