Daftar Produk

Reksadana Campuran

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yrsort icon% YTDRankLast Update
1Lautandhana Balanced Income Fund 9928,315,37-0,91172021-07-30
2Reksa Dana Insight Life I-Life 1.4922,614,48-3,69462021-07-30
3Reksa Dana Insight Plan I-Plan 7441,91-1,70-4,97752021-07-30
4BNI-AM Dana Campuran Investasi Gemilang 1.2996,496,720,59212021-07-30
5CIMB-Principal Balanced Focus II 1.0329,170,98-3,30322021-07-30
6Pinnacle Granditas Dynamic Balanced Fund 94110,25-1,49-6,64542021-07-30
7Sequis Balance Ultima 1.0775,401,46-7,22572021-07-30
8Insight Generate Balanced Fund I-Generate 859-10,61-2,83-3,83852021-07-30
9SAM Kombinasi Bertumbuh 97712,57-1,70-8,02602021-07-30
10MAM Balanced Fund 1.00510,58-0,98-6,12482021-07-30
11Batavia Campuran Bertumbuh 1.1875,372,302021-01-22
12BNI-AM UGM Progressive Balanced 1.38510,467,642,2062021-07-30
13Trimegah Balanced Absolute Strategy 1.59741,1316,232021-07-30
14SAM Providentia Balanced Fund 1.00911,62-2,96-7,68642021-07-30
15Sucorinvest Nusantara Fund 8330,000,000,002017-04-20
16Kiwoom Indonesia Optimum Fund 1.2507,21-1,63-6,89672021-07-30
17Sucorinvest Anak Pintar 2.06950,2614,562,8442021-07-30
18AAA Balanced Fund II 1.5030,000,000,002015-07-02
19Reksa Dana Campuran Avrist Alokasi Aset Strategis 1.0830,582021-01-22
20Batavia Providentia Balanced Fund 1.3872,152021-01-22
21Jarvis Balanced Fund 2.068107,3660,112021-07-29
22Sucorinvest USD Balanced Fund 1,15-5,742021-07-30
23Sucorinvest Citra Dana Berimbang 1.83266,7918,914,6422021-07-30
24Maybank Dana Berimbang 1.1552,99-7,16-11,372021-05-07
25Reksa Dana STAR Balanced II 1.1478,276,6313,8072021-07-30
26Shinhan Supreme Balance Fund 1.54420,338,41-3,7682021-07-30
27Shinhan Profit Global Balance Fund 1.006,99-4,17-2,69-13,25982021-07-30
28Shinhan Mabrur Balance Fund 798-9,53-27,662021-07-30
29Prospera Balance Return Optimiser 96922,802,172021-07-30
30Danareksa Balanced Regular Income Fund 1.0612,94-0,002021-07-30
31Capital Balanced Growth 9197,10-2,602021-07-30
32Danakita Investasi Fleksibel 1.3027,997,092,40132021-07-30
33Insight Tunas Bangsa Balanced Fund 2 680-3,67-4,412021-07-30
34Reksa Dana Insight Green I-Green 9134,722,12-2,94352021-07-30
35Pinnacle Balanced Income Fund 995-2,692021-05-28
36Asanusa Balanced Fund 1.281-6,79-5,22-20,27-1,192021-01-22
37MNC Dana Kombinasi Icon 9554,05-9,55-7,88-1,48682021-07-30
38Minna Padi - Keraton 1.9517,64-18,40-7,568,99512021-07-30
39Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund 8001,69-12,01-7,39-6,99932021-07-29
40Insight - Dana Guru 9062,82-11,30-6,94-2,40782021-07-30
41Bahana Dana Infrastruktur 6.954-3,13-8,46-5,61-15,591012021-07-30
42Panin Dana Maksima 58.8429,87-5,05-4,91-13,80822021-07-30
43Cipta Syariah Balance 1.537-8,81-4,64-4,11-15,661002021-07-30
44Mega Dana Kombinasi 6477,90-7,10-4,11-1,61612021-07-30
45SAM Syariah Berimbang 1.6528,54-1,20-4,10-13,75712021-07-30
46Investra USD Balanced Fund 0,810,00-3,09-3,54-10,99962021-07-29
47CIMB-Principal Balanced Strategic Plus 1.0907,64-3,41-3,52-9,74842021-07-30
48Dire Ciptadana Properti Ritel Indonesia 888,64-4,17-3,474,76372021-07-30
49Investra Balanced Syariah Fund 1.3840,47-3,73-3,02-10,49972021-07-29
50Pacific Balance Syariah 1.2823,09-7,16-2,71-13,20952021-07-30
51Nikko BUMN Plus 2.3695,78-2,70-2,41-15,80892021-07-30
52Sequislife - Syariah Rupiah Balanced Fund 1.0093,23-2,95-2,08-8,02882021-07-29
53Garuda Satu 5.1661,30-0,52-2,07-7,23802021-07-30
54Pacific Balance Fund 1.9721,37-5,79-1,94-2,26812021-07-30
55Kresna Flexima 2.697-3,61-7,56-1,84-9,93992021-07-30
56I AM Bumn Balanced Plus Fund 1.0552,61-1,68-1,82-18,22922021-07-30
57PNM Syariah 2.6552,43-1,82-1,71-8,62902021-07-30
58Manulife Dana Tumbuh Berimbang 1.9269,68-0,28-1,66-5,08382021-07-30
59First State Indonesian USD Balanced Plus Fund 0,942,17-1,38-1,62-2,08652021-07-30
60Premier Campuran Fleksibel 2.5883,80-0,96-1,47-13,91862021-07-30
61Bahana TCW Kombinasi Arjuna 3.5678,87-1,95-1,22-5,08562021-07-30
62Danareksa Syariah Berimbang 5.7997,25-0,80-1,20-2,77442021-07-30
63Mandiri Protected Money Rupiah Fund 971,43-3,41-0,981,232021-01-21
64BNI-AM Dana Terencana 1.39411,81-1,75-0,91-1,542021-01-20
65Schroder Syariah Balanced Fund 2.3532,80-1,42-0,90-7,79832021-07-30
66First State Indonesian MultiStrategy Fund 3.9564,40-0,98-0,88-7,19702021-07-30
67Panin Dana Bersama 5.70513,54-2,22-0,67-6,93522021-07-30
68Sequislife - Rupiah Dynamic Fund 1.00010,72-2,16-0,47-6,84582021-07-29
69CIMB-Principal Total Return Equity Fund 3.27612,39-3,07-0,43-7,65632021-07-30
70Prospera Balance 3.69811,95-5,77-0,42-2,51502021-07-30
71Mandiri Investa Dynamic Balanced Strategy 1.2286,401,60-0,30-5,59422021-07-30
72Simas Syariah Berkembang 1.1633,28-1,87-0,14-12,19912021-07-30
73Mandiri Investa Aktif 3.7043,870,50-0,14-9,12722021-07-30
74Manulife Dana Campuran II 2.70913,371,23-0,04-2,27232021-07-30
75Phillip Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.322-2,94-1,210,00-5,41792021-07-30
76Panin Dana Bersama Plus 1.37215,221,790,06-4,63242021-07-30
77Asanusa Amanah Syariah Fund 2.222-12,24-8,410,08-0,752021-01-22
78Cipta Dinamika 1.4420,25-3,380,37-9,23942021-07-30
79Danareksa Anggrek Fleksibel 3.82814,72-0,040,404,91142021-07-29
80Investra Balanced Progressive Fund 3.8754,031,370,48-5,74552021-07-29
81Panin Dana Prioritas 1.2243,921,790,56-3,46392021-07-30
82BNP Paribas Equitra 3.7640,201,180,68-0,86532021-07-30
83HPAM Flexi Plus 1.6743,24-3,340,85-7,44872021-07-30
84BNP Paribas Spektra 1.5340,961,290,86-8,84762021-07-30
85MaestroBerimbang 5.4625,49-0,170,91-5,77592021-07-30
86SAM Dana Berkembang 16.0489,71-5,091,06-8,26732021-07-30
87Manulife Dana Prima Dinamis - Agresif 1.20816,72-0,671,391,48222021-07-30
88Insight Tunas Bangsa I-Next-G 9793,210,881,41-4,73622021-07-30
89Semesta Dana Maxima 8.34414,780,061,48-6,15332021-07-30
90SAM Dana Bersama 1.23711,82-3,421,52-7,41662021-07-30
91CitraGold 2.3272,621,581,60-2,10492021-07-30
92First State Indonesian Balanced Fund 3.0113,681,931,83-3,58432021-07-30
93Mega Asset Strategic Total Return Fund 1.1622,600,802,07-8,86772021-07-30
94Trimegah Syariah Berimbang 2.89618,005,082,41-5,24162021-07-30
95Simas Satu Prima 1.45910,81-0,632,46-6,49412021-07-30
96Aberdeen Indonesia Balanced Growth Fund 1.95217,534,432,730,012021-01-28
97Sequislife - Rupiah Managed Fund 1.2359,962,622,75-4,89302021-07-29
98Nikko Indonesia Balanced Fund 1.5457,713,742,75-7,45452021-07-30
99Syailendra Indo Balance Fund 1.95032,391,992,797,362021-06-28
100Mandiri Investa Syariah Berimbang 3.4864,505,562,840,46292021-07-30
101Simas Satu 6.8796,18-1,512,89-9,00742021-07-30
102Schroder Dynamic Balanced Fund 1.4598,862,153,05-8,38472021-07-30
103Henan Putihrai - HPAM Premium 1 1.31576,5950,563,1055,892021-05-05
104Batavia Dana Dinamis 8.05311,933,133,11-4,49252021-07-30
105Prospera Value Fund 1.27412,60-0,353,13-4,28312021-07-30
106Schroder Dana Terpadu II 4.0267,783,283,20-5,86362021-07-30
107Mandiri Aktif 1.6038,033,973,43-1,63262021-07-30
108Mega Asset Madania Syariah 1.27811,218,783,45-3,24122021-07-30
109Avrist Balanced Amar Syariah 1.0811,120,313,470,272021-01-22
110Panin Dana Syariah Berimbang 1.31118,789,003,533,5852021-07-30
111TRAM Alpha Fund 1.38223,900,413,602,99102021-07-30
112Panin Dana Unggulan 7.83323,401,243,622,32112021-07-30
113Bahana Quant Strategy 1.304-11,42-3,723,69-1,392021-01-22
114Schroder Dana Campuran Progresif 1.7219,104,614,01-1,91202021-07-30
115Allisya Rupiah Balanced Fund 2.3092,59-0,334,091,352021-01-21
116TRIM Kombinasi 2 2.44523,530,754,272,8692021-07-30
117TM syBond Fund 2.5835,115,004,312,19282021-07-29
118Panin Dana US Dollar 1,923,234,344,65-1,03342021-07-30
119Chubb Rupiah Managed Fund 2.5490,39-1,054,831,112021-01-21
120Syariah Progressive Rp 1842,152,744,83-0,482021-01-21
121Batavia Prima Campuran 1.687-18,42-4,165,12-0,622021-01-22
122Batavia USD Balanced Asia 1,340,752,075,20-0,742021-01-22
123Premier Pasar Uang II 1.3164,805,005,292,42272021-07-30
124Schroder Dana Kombinasi 4.2646,005,845,652,63192021-07-30
125Mandiri Active Money Rupiah Fund 1973,880,605,822,132021-01-21
126Insight Syariah Berimbang 1.580-2,6413,335,92-12,65692021-07-30
127Net Dana Flexi 1.10418,86-0,276,06-8,74402021-07-30
128Chubb Syariah Balanced Fund 1.45425,204,696,601,572021-01-21
129Mandiri Progressive Money Rupiah Fund 6976,221,566,862,502021-01-21
130Danamas Fleksi 4.6376,356,806,982,24182021-07-30
131AFI Progressive Money Rp 8576,401,736,992,502021-01-21
132Batavia Prima Ekspektasi 4.9412,911,767,902,282021-01-22
133Star Balanced 3.7765,038,728,515,37152021-07-30
134Syailendra Balanced Opportunity Fund 3.50258,4813,639,0632,5212021-07-29
135Archipelago Balance Fund 1.7062,569,1910,794,132021-01-22
136Sucorinvest Flexi Fund 5.56139,537,8615,348,8132021-07-30

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.