Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pasar Uang

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDsort iconRankLast Update
1Insight Money I-Money 1.4666,176,096,792,0912021-05-11
2HPAM Ultima Money Market 1.3705,885,965,292,0042021-05-11
3Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah Plus 1.5165,245,385,151,9572021-05-11
4Reksa Dana Prospera Dana Lancar 1.3455,906,201,8932021-05-11
5Sucorinvest Money Market Fund 1.5645,966,521,8722021-05-11
6KISI Money Market Fund 1.0865,941,7862021-05-11
7Reksa Dana STAR Money Market 1.2055,055,391,75122021-05-11
8Mega Dana Kas 1.7856,176,456,391,7352021-05-11
9Pinnacle Money Market Fund 1.3064,985,851,71152021-05-11
10Capital Money Market Fund/IJ 1.4065,236,376,511,6792021-05-06
11Danakita Stabil Pasar Uang 1.3845,135,585,741,66132021-05-11
12Sucorinvest Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1895,881,5982021-05-11
13Syailendra Sharia Money Market Fund 1.2155,345,621,58102021-05-11
14Maybank Dana Pasar Uang 1.6575,216,026,221,56142021-05-11
15Syailendra Providentia Money Market Fund 1.2085,475,791,56112021-05-11
16CIMB-Principal Cash Fund 1.6404,635,295,601,54202021-05-11
17TRIM Kas 2 1.6274,355,035,501,53252021-05-11
18CIMB-Principal Cash Fund Syariah 1.0231,90-0,551,53492021-05-07
19Bahana Kas Syariah Fund 1.0540,101,50522021-05-11
20Bahana Likuid Plus 1.2364,985,821,49192021-05-11
21PNM Dana Tunai 1.4405,005,965,891,48182021-05-11
22Syailendra Dana Kas 1.4465,165,721,45162021-05-11
23Insight Money Syariah 1.3655,115,405,931,44172021-05-11
24Cipta Dana Cash 1.4474,345,501,41272021-05-11
25Avrist Ada Kas Syariah 1.1484,824,631,41222021-05-11
26Shinhan Money Market Fund 1.2164,895,621,38212021-05-11
27Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Kas Mutiara 1.2644,885,731,37232021-05-11
28Insight Retail Cash Fund 1.3404,6610,101,36262021-05-11
29BNI-AM Dana Likuid 1.6764,215,425,821,35332021-05-11
30Capital Cash Fund 1.1524,571,34282021-05-11
31Majoris Pasar Uang Indonesia 1.2924,114,895,181,34352021-05-11
32Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.4294,575,355,471,34292021-05-11
33SAM Dana Likuid Syariah 1.1323,724,121,33452021-05-11
34BNI-AM Dana Pasar Uang Kemilau 1.9754,325,201,31342021-05-11
35Pinnacle Sharia Money Market Fund 1.1623,984,781,30392021-05-11
36Danareksa Gebyar Dana Likuid 1.5323,954,354,641,29432021-05-11
37Bahana Likuid Syariah 1.0514,311,28372021-05-11
38Manulife Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.6794,505,585,801,27302021-05-11
39Bahana Dana Likuid 1.6504,485,225,621,25322021-05-11
40SAM Dana Kas/New 1.2564,006,301,25422021-05-11
41Capital Sharia Money Market Fund 1.2034,605,631,24312021-05-11
42MRS Cash Kresna 1.3884,434,993,851,24362021-05-11
43Trimegah Kas Syariah 1.2263,834,691,21502021-05-11
44Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang II 1.5794,315,065,301,20412021-05-11
45Panin Dana Likuid 1.5704,115,125,161,20442021-05-11
46Manulife Dana Kas II 1.5864,455,235,251,19382021-05-05
47Mandiri Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1964,191,16462021-05-11
48Jarvis Money Market Fund 1.1163,641,15562021-05-11
49Panin Dana Likuid Syariah 1.1543,954,631,14512021-05-11
50PNM Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1386,323,341,981,14242021-05-10
51Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Pasar Uang Syariah Ekstra 1.0983,901,11552021-05-11
52Pasar Uang Syariah Indonesia 1.1733,124,901,09602021-05-11
53Sequislife - Rupiah Cash Fund 1.9943,974,905,161,09532021-05-10
54Manulife Dana Kas Syariah 1.1454,331,08472021-05-11
55RHB Rupiah Liquid Fund 1.6013,854,915,061,05572021-05-11
56Manulife OVO Bareksa Likuid 1.0131,042021-05-11
57Sequis Liquid Prima 1.2643,994,941,04542021-05-11
58Nusadana Lancar 1.1772,834,781,01632021-05-11
59BNP Paribas Pasar Uang Syariah 1.0713,460,96592021-05-11
60Mandiri Amanah Pasar Uang Syariah 1073,420,94612021-05-10
61Mega Asset Multicash Syariah 4402,44-26,450,93722021-05-11
62Phillip Money Market Fund 1.5563,164,364,650,90642021-05-11
63TM syCash Fund 3.1693,314,030,87622021-05-10
64Reksa Dana Syariah Mandiri Bukareksa Pasar Uang Syariah 1.1912,644,080,85712021-05-11
65BNP Paribas Utama Likuid 1.0753,250,83652021-05-11
66Reksa Dana Eastspring Investments Cash Reserve 1.5283,304,594,810,83662021-05-11
67TM IDR Liquid Fund 1.1253,150,78692021-05-10
68CIMB-Principal Bukareksa Pasar Uang 1.2012,954,060,77702021-05-11
69Schroder Dana Likuid Syariah 1.0462,570,76742021-05-11
70Indosterling Pasar Uang 1.0923,430,74672021-05-11
71Schroder Dana Likuid 1.4662,473,934,100,70772021-05-11
72Nikko Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.6022,814,365,100,63732021-05-11
73Eastspring Syariah Money Market Khazanah 1.0832,640,62752021-05-11
74Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 2 1.1502,664,500,62762021-05-11
75Reksa Dana Pasar Uang BNI-AM Prioritas Lavender 1.0481,930,54782021-05-11
76Danareksa Seruni Pasar Uang III 1.5235,064,984,740,44482021-05-11
77Sinarmas Danamas Rupiah 1.4134,314,764,130,37582021-05-11
78Mandiri Dana Optima 1.4841,193,744,300,342021-02-15
79Mandiri Investa Pasar Uang 1.5613,914,744,970,31682021-05-11
80Nikko Kas Manajemen 1.5082,193,614,260,30802021-05-11
81MNC Dana Lancar 1.5844,934,945,640,262021-01-22
82Mega Asset Multicash 1.6142,544,705,250,24792021-05-11
83Reksa Dana Syariah Avrist Ada Liquid Syariah 1.0490,232021-01-22
84Avrist Liquid Fund 1.1115,430,232021-01-22
85Manulife Dana Kas Utama 1.0961,832,310,212021-02-15
86Batavia Dana Kas Maxima 1.5724,595,095,350,182021-01-22
87Aberdeen Indonesia Money Market Fund 1.4542,744,374,400,152021-01-28
88Mandiri Money Market Rupiah Fund 1883,914,294,570,132021-01-21
89Money Market Rp 1863,774,144,390,122021-01-21
90Batavia Dana Likuid 1.2322,532,932,520,072021-01-22
91Ashmore Dana Pasar Uang Nusantara 1.1221,892,560,062021-01-22
92Chubb Rupiah Money Market Fund 1.89317,9717,7112,000,052021-01-21
93Bahana Liquid USD 0,901,121,140,910,00812021-05-11
94Mandiri Kapital Prima 1.5612,834,875,290,002021-02-01
95Reksa Dana Avrist Ada Cash USD Diamond 1,000,002021-01-22
96GAP Money Market Fund 1.4640,493,234,190,002020-12-15
97First State Indonesian Money Market Fund 1.4401,053,633,70-0,00822021-05-11
98PNM Puas 3.9510,7550,3329,50-0,03832021-05-11
99PNM Sukuk Negara Syariah 1.023-1,861,47-3,50842021-05-06
100Mandiri Equity Money Rupiah 9628,52-7,11402021-05-10

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.