Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,000,000,002014-12-09
2Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.2532,591,941,731072021-06-15
3Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 2.2888,666,127,06-0,842021-01-21
4Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 9422,52-5,50-1,18-0,982021-01-22
5CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 1,261,613,094,110,801182021-06-15
6Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.4807,634,807,89-2,792021-01-22
7Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.4246,846,218,28-0,162021-01-22
8Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.8845,275,627,03-0,802021-01-22
9Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.8599,297,3310,19-1,892021-01-22
10Bahana Revolving Fund 1.62512,637,556,619,4792021-06-15
11MNC Dana Likuid 2.5135,35-0,333,27-0,412021-01-22
12MNC Dana Syariah 2.7664,610,663,73-0,362021-01-22
13BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 3.3218,116,935,193,11402021-06-15
14BNP Paribas Prima USD 1,344,696,164,03-1,471192021-06-14
15Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.9048,095,375,28-1,871132021-06-15
16Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.3463,955,64-1,482021-01-22
17Bahana Income Stream 1.4826,245,115,63-2,291272021-06-15
18Bahana Investasi Prima 1.9059,628,027,77-1,66782021-06-15
19Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi 3.8546,765,345,390,26962021-06-15
20Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.2312,353,200,531202021-06-15
21Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.0991,71-1,20-1,05-0,881522021-06-15
22Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.88115,8211,509,480,9172021-06-15
23Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.8060,152,595,14-2,951582021-06-15
24Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.5532,730,38-0,160,791222021-06-15
25Bahana Makara Abadi 4.29611,918,938,360,49252021-06-15
26Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.53113,519,217,911,6362021-06-15
27CIMB-Principal Bond 36.58212,899,989,242,9032021-06-15
28Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.0691,881,23-1,911542021-06-15
29Sequis Bond Optima 1.3456,836,931,09652021-06-15
30BNP Paribas Omega 1.6538,476,866,100,46682021-06-15
31Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.42011,337,95-1,03512021-06-15
32BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.2702,183,603,350,741152021-06-15
33BNP Paribas Prima II 2.7499,127,056,330,46602021-06-14
34Investra Bond Fund 3.2969,305,865,08-0,18822021-06-14
35Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.50415,209,46-0,16212021-06-14
36Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.68410,528,297,25-1,01552021-06-15
37Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.50410,397,586,89-1,20672021-06-15
38Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 1,422,164,622,911,431032021-06-15
39Equity Dana Pasti 5.0427,757,167,563,57382021-06-15
40Equity Dana Premier 3.1327,877,237,713,61352021-06-15
41BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1503,48-0,080,01-1,201482021-06-15
42BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.98112,729,417,851,9742021-06-15
43Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.32910,018,232,20222021-06-15
44First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.8059,726,856,03-0,19642021-06-15
45CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 1,210,834,512,49-1,631462021-06-15
46Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.8479,587,396,872,06312021-06-15
47Haji Syariah 3.9738,736,457,513,18412021-06-15
48MRS Bond Kresna 2.660-3,983,725,080,412021-04-20
49Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3846,645,74-2,962021-01-22
50Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.6066,267,527,172,23472021-06-15
51Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.6136,573,142,150,252021-02-18
52Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.62410,328,567,81-0,16442021-06-15
53Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0451,775,646,30-0,221172021-06-15
54Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.4278,526,305,89-1,831052021-06-15
55Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2191,320,62-0,06-1,581552021-06-15
56Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 1,522,013,522,40-0,651332021-06-15
57Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.4159,446,876,09-1,69922021-06-15
58Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1652,972,011,56-0,551302021-06-14
59Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.1870,345,546,500,761112021-06-15
60Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 1,232,503,171,89-0,811372021-06-14
61Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.64711,138,967,65-0,46372021-06-15
62Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4423,782,083,46-0,781342021-06-15
63Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.52013,299,341,27112021-06-15
64Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.83831,416,586,713,86142021-06-15
65Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.67314,7510,259,350,65132021-06-15
66Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.2989,737,166,59-3,49902021-06-15
67Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.8907,264,262,431,25872021-06-15
68Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.57920,3011,499,714,1612021-06-15
69Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.8759,839,658,142,31122021-06-15
70MNC Dana Dollar 1,450,697,115,11-3,331312021-06-15
71Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.151-0,03-1,411,571242021-06-15
72Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.7387,336,126,601,56732021-06-15
73ITB - Niaga 3.1278,726,145,22-1,491022021-06-14
74Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3784,445,265,031,04952021-06-15
75Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.7227,405,925,68-0,441002021-06-15
76Nikko Tron Dua 2.4725,905,565,891,38862021-06-15
77Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.39811,168,69-0,62432021-06-15
78CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6702,885,104,481,49972021-06-15
79Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.4134,835,915,96-0,892021-01-28
80Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.5069,257,216,12-1,94932021-06-15
81PNM Amanah Syariah 2.4356,705,484,500,64912021-06-15
82PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 3.7056,582,7026,202,11882021-06-15
83Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.2223,673,461,751012021-06-15
84Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.3318,338,327,21-3,672021-04-08
85Prospera Obligasi 4.1716,766,506,652,32582021-06-15
86Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.0113,523,255,17-3,451472021-06-15
87ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 45.66912,404,672,770,75532021-06-15
88Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.7977,877,036,25-0,27812021-06-15
89Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.53710,787,927,410,51342021-06-15
90Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.46911,328,808,563,0982021-06-15
91SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.40410,549,228,530,26302021-06-15
92Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0991,031,030,780,691282021-06-15
93Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.95210,117,706,910,48422021-06-15
94Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.4876,381,580,52-0,441212021-06-15
95Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.0601,190,450,061382021-06-15
96Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.9447,546,556,38-1,921082021-06-15
97Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0472,86-0,33-3,461572021-06-15
98BNP Paribas Proxima 1.77610,918,918,140,79262021-06-15
99Schroder USD Bond Fund 1,692,425,243,25-1,171292021-06-15
100Danamas Dollar 1,873,893,032,912,19992021-06-15
101Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.4396,404,205,50-1,352021-01-22
102Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 4.0468,357,246,802,55362021-06-15
103Danamas Stabil 3.9688,047,587,312,70332021-06-15
104Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.4679,598,467,42-0,04452021-06-15
105Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 3.0237,017,387,242,10462021-06-15
106Simas Income Fund 2.99612,83-4,779,841,75632021-06-15
107Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.3035,745,12-0,721122021-06-15
108TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.7158,136,526,732,20482021-06-15
109SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.24712,948,73-2,06522021-06-15
110Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.1021,462,24-0,241362021-06-15
111Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.8567,136,047,122,03662021-06-15
112Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.40010,897,770,69322021-06-15
113Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1918,397,016,47-1,952021-01-28
114Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0744,481,85-0,472021-01-22
115Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.8826,194,924,931,59842021-06-15
116Premier Obligasi 1.1081,78-0,180,18-0,751492021-06-15
117Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.3950,890,380,10-0,161412021-06-15
118BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4975,322,211,59-0,731252021-06-15
119GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.481-0,773,303,550,002020-12-15
120Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.5118,817,096,44-0,74792021-06-15
121Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
122TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.78211,347,516,72-1,01572021-06-15
123TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 1,343,084,042,75-2,901422021-06-15
124Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.5806,195,218,05-3,252021-01-22
125Mega Asset Mantap 1.601-7,950,734,00-9,421592021-06-15
126Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 3425,214,376,78-1,392021-01-21
127RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.37210,588,28-0,76502021-06-14
128Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 1630,52-1,072,521,672021-01-21
129First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 1.0745,842,55-3,752021-04-01
130Secure Money USD 16,083,613,963,30-0,312021-01-21
131AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.3090,15-4,144,455,382021-01-21
132Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2656,224,506,90-2,512021-01-21
133Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 14,253,342,002,38-0,422021-01-21
134FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.2297,326,440,40832021-06-11
135Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6405,736,316,13-0,921092021-06-15
136Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6928,606,329,14-1,892021-01-22
137Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.73113,039,428,61-0,02232021-06-15
138Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0790,85-0,110,53-0,562021-01-22
139SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.4228,378,787,41-2,982021-03-15
140Syailendra Liberty Fund 11,654,112,45-1,601442021-06-15
141Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2503,860,772,96-1,441432021-06-15
142Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.8639,827,797,502,62242021-06-15
143SAM Cendrawasih Fund 1.1213,951,71-0,591,031102021-06-15
144Cipta Bond 1.6209,708,996,19-1,88722021-06-15
145Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.53812,9810,368,193,8222021-06-15
146Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.5019,169,247,833,66152021-06-15
147Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.2708,197,807,46-0,57752021-06-15
148Net Dana Gemilang 2.5258,228,378,342,87282021-06-15
149Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3495,583,491,861,52982021-06-15
150PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5714,614,474,27-4,041402021-06-15
151Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.016-5,41-2,78-0,31-0,402021-01-22
152Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 1,445,115,976,72-0,692021-01-22
153CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.81310,549,078,582,91102021-06-15
154Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.5785,094,607,97-1,702021-01-22
155CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.5736,006,676,201,53742021-06-15
156Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.51711,219,418,430,74202021-06-15
157Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 204,482,604,753,28-1,461352021-06-04
158Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.66810,498,748,20-0,87492021-06-15
159Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.4497,366,496,501,05772021-06-14
160Chubb USD Stable Fund 1,265,884,002,940,002021-01-21
161PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 1.3729,623,666,530,18852021-06-15
162Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.5648,128,647,48-0,152021-04-22
163PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 1.5909,523,709,50-0,24942021-06-15
164Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 2.26532,317,118,26-1,952021-01-21
165Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1542,691,431,660,101262021-06-15
166Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.125-2,99-0,371,70-0,942021-01-21
167Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.305-1,260,844,67-0,292021-01-22
168BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.6265,024,294,66-4,021392021-06-15
169Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.3589,517,300,19542021-06-15
170Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.3248,470,112021-06-15
171Panin IDX-30 82114,61-1,04-5,741162021-06-15
172RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.2086,786,711,38692021-06-15
173Schroder Income Fund/IJ 1.0683,77-0,182021-06-15
174Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.032-0,511,13-0,941532021-06-10
175SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.51811,699,841,9152021-06-15
176Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.32310,688,130,94292021-06-15
177Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.2679,930,242021-06-15
178HPAM Government Bond 1.3858,697,51-1,12802021-06-15
179BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.42712,259,670,54192021-06-15
180Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.0910,290,42-0,601502021-06-15
181Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.41412,751,312021-06-15
182Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0803,341,432021-06-15
183Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.054-0,44-0,362021-01-22
184Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 28.5771,620,22-1,292021-01-22
185Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.68110,959,081,45182021-06-15
186Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.26010,766,530,17562021-06-15
187Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.042-1,100,58-0,502021-01-22
188Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.020-1,340,58-1,201562021-06-15
189Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0962,062,59-0,782021-01-22
190BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.27011,398,22-0,41392021-06-15
191Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.38313,681,612021-06-15
192Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.2378,156,07-1,511062021-06-15
193Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.3128,507,270,20612021-06-15
194MRS Bond Kresna 1.26813,546,803,18162021-06-15
195RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.2146,296,731,38762021-06-15
196Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.2099,96-0,782021-01-22
197SAM Dana Obligasi 1.4679,579,191,42272021-06-15
198Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.5509,449,033,21172021-06-15
199Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.27510,118,62-1,20592021-06-15
200Avrist Ada Obligasi Berlian 1.1065,54-1,202021-01-22
201Batavia College Bond Fund 1.0732,36-1,382021-01-22
202Batavia Obligasi Bertumbuh 2 1.1469,71-0,682021-01-22
203BNP Paribas Obligasi Bintang 1.1407,81-3,332021-06-15
204BNP Paribas Obligasi Cemerlang 1.1156,133,70-1,331232021-06-15
205BNP Paribas Obligasi Gemilang 1.1388,214,99-1,821142021-06-15
206Ganesha Abadi Kelas D 995-1,982021-06-15
207Danareksa Brawijaya Abadi Pendapatan Tetap 1.1969,78-1,922021-06-15
208Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.15611,761,432021-06-15
209I AM Bond Fund 1.1778,433,211,64-0,271042021-06-15
210KISI Fixed Income Fund 1.1149,52-1,602021-06-15
211Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II Kelas A 1.1539,26-1,422021-06-15
212Mandiri Investasi Obligasi Nasional 1.0966,62-1,262021-06-15
213Maybank Dana Obligasi Negara 1.054-1,282021-06-15
214MNC Dana SBN 1.3288,816,495,63-0,92892021-06-15
215Aberdeen Standard Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2 1.1088,850,292021-04-30
216Panin Dana Pendapatan Utama 1.1398,422,342021-06-15
217Panin Dana Obligasi Bersama Tiga 1.27212,01-0,682021-06-15
218Phillip Government Bond 1.2777,636,521,21702021-06-15
219Pinnacle Dana Obligasi Prima 1.13411,825,632021-06-15
220Principal Prime Income Fund 4 2.5964,130,67-1,571452021-06-15
221Principal Prime Income Fund 5 9793,34-0,53-1,341512021-06-15
222Principal Siji Maxima Income Fund 1.3332,94-2,392021-01-25
223SAM Dana Obligasi Prima 1.23410,310,682021-06-15
224Shinhan Fixed Income Fund 1.3229,43-2,012021-06-15
225Shinhan Fixed Income Fund USD 0,880,000,002021-01-26
226Simas Syariah Pendapatan Tetap 1.0986,385,602,60712021-06-15
227Reksa Dana STAR Fixed Income II 1.50311,105,998,300,03622021-06-15
228Reksa Dana Star Fixed Income Dollar 1,146,543,78-2,561322021-06-15
229Sucorinvest Stable Fund 1.1239,474,362021-06-14
230Trimegah Dana Tetap Syariah 1.12311,08-0,692021-06-15
231Trimegah Fixed Income Plan 1.0863,691,652021-06-15
232Avrist ETF Fixed Rate Bond I 1.1007,744,072021-06-15
233Reksa Dana ETF MNC36 Likuid 4376,33-8,772021-06-14

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.