Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDRankLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 2 1.6350,000,000,000,002014-12-09
2Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima II 1.2233,271,31-0,691512021-01-22
3Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund 2.2888,866,117,06-0,84402021-01-21
4Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 9422,76-5,52-1,18-0,981792021-01-22
5CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund 13,312,824,360,00972021-01-22
6Bahana Kehati Lestari 2.4797,954,747,88-2,861252021-01-22
7Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima 4.4186,766,158,25-0,30342021-01-22
8Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima 2.8845,445,617,03-0,80772021-01-22
9Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan 1.8579,647,2610,17-1,97542021-01-22
10Bahana Revolving Fund 1.4884,335,075,280,24602021-01-22
11MNC Dana Likuid 2.5135,42-0,323,27-0,411232021-01-22
12MNC Dana Syariah 2.7664,670,673,73-0,361202021-01-22
13BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Dompet Dhuafa 3.2095,015,245,51-0,39642021-01-22
14BNP Paribas Prima USD 16,305,195,15-0,74722021-01-22
15Reksa Dana Makara Prima 2.8836,293,516,61-2,581602021-01-22
16Batavia Campuran Gemilang 1.3474,175,67-1,401152021-01-22
17Bahana Income Stream 1.4915,223,656,75-1,681572021-01-22
18Bahana Investasi Prima 1.8847,307,318,84-2,75792021-01-22
19Reksa Dana BMI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap Makara Investasi 1.213-0,592,47-0,901712021-01-22
20Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi 2.105-0,00-2,73-0,08-0,631762021-01-22
21Bahana Prime Income Fund 1.84312,859,2911,30-1,08162021-01-21
22Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 2 2.813-1,661,037,00-2,731892021-01-22
23Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama 2.512-1,66-2,410,19-0,831852021-01-22
24Bahana Makara Abadi 4.2099,066,879,76-1,56512021-01-22
25Capital Fixed Income Fund 1.49910,567,878,33-0,49112021-01-22
26CIMB-Principal Bond 35.47210,898,2010,18-0,2222021-01-22
27Panin Dana Pendapatan Berkala 1.076-0,06-0,14-1,291862021-01-22
28Sequis Bond Optima 1.3205,985,98-0,80682021-01-22
29BNP Paribas Omega 1.6236,195,447,02-1,38992021-01-22
30Danareksa Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.4027,756,14-2,22862021-01-22
31BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus 2.2552,973,753,550,09872021-01-22
32BNP Paribas Prima II 2.7006,795,147,36-1,34952021-01-22
33Investra Bond Fund 3.2125,063,255,95-2,721752021-01-21
34Sucorinvest Bond Fund 1.48713,267,60-1,28292021-01-22
35Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama 1.6696,816,618,75-1,83842021-01-22
36Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4837,555,898,55-2,05932021-01-22
37Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar 13,573,974,21-0,681212021-01-22
38Equity Dana Pasti 4.8837,186,677,820,31202021-01-22
39Equity Dana Premier 3.0327,126,747,910,32182021-01-22
40BNP Paribas Kapital VI 1.1722,32-0,741,560,701242021-01-22
41BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus 1.9299,977,228,70-0,72222021-01-22
42Bahana Prime Income Bond Fund 1.2948,406,24-0,45302021-01-22
43First State Indonesian Bond Fund 3.7507,314,797,33-1,641072021-01-22
44CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond 11,673,833,24-0,811502021-01-22
45Maybank Dana Pasti 2 2.7575,215,127,44-1,151082021-01-22
46Haji Syariah 3.8647,956,647,960,35142021-01-21
47MRS Bond Kresna 2.647-4,923,695,92-0,101322021-01-22
48Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3847,115,66-2,961182021-01-22
49Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi 4.5056,006,867,56-0,01312021-01-22
50Lautandhana Fixed Income 2.5896,412,543,50-0,671012021-01-22
51Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II 2.5929,456,849,46-1,42452021-01-22
52Manulife Obligasi Unggulan 3.0253,344,568,05-0,871302021-01-22
53Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia 1.4156,304,906,88-2,641452021-01-22
54Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal 2.2440,01-0,870,96-0,451682021-01-22
55Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri 24,082,763,310,00942021-01-22
56Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II 1.4047,265,047,51-2,491262021-01-22
57Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II 1.1631,851,082,00-0,681582021-01-22
58Manulife Dana Tetap Utama 2.151-0,743,318,28-0,941702021-01-22
59Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund 12,501,682,83-0,811592021-01-22
60Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah 2.62010,866,969,25-1,50362021-01-22
61Mandiri Investa Dana Utama 2.4321,801,724,71-1,221742021-01-22
62Schroder Dana Obligasi Utama 1.48910,696,96-0,82282021-01-22
63Mega Asset Mantap Plus 1.79931,895,167,771,65122021-01-22
64Mega Dana Ori Dua 2.62114,408,3011,64-1,31242021-01-22
65Mega Dana Obligasi Dua 2.3079,416,607,88-3,15732021-01-22
66Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah 1.8410,542,732,63-1,411802021-01-22
67Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.55620,088,6911,942,6812021-01-22
68Mega Dana RIDO TIGA 2.7748,096,797,59-1,28502021-01-22
69MNC Dana Dollar 16,439,026,26-0,67322021-01-22
70Reksa Dana Insight Infra Development I-Infra 1.130-1,30-1,90-0,301662021-01-22
71Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia 1.7035,515,297,21-0,49672021-01-22
72ITB - Niaga 3.1076,074,276,36-2,131552021-01-21
73Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua 2.3493,283,765,71-0,21982021-01-22
74Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua 2.7264,814,577,66-0,31752021-01-22
75Nikko Tron Dua 2.4264,954,536,46-0,50922021-01-22
76Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Indonesia Sehat 1.3828,816,78-1,74592021-01-22
77CIMB-Principal Total Return Bond Fund/Indonesia 2.6151,874,735,21-0,601142021-01-22
78Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund 2.4165,785,237,10-0,78782021-01-22
79Panin Gebyar Indonesia II 2.4917,585,577,59-2,531062021-01-22
80PNM Amanah Syariah 2.4079,094,814,78-0,55442021-01-22
81PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua 3.6253,771,9626,33-0,091042021-01-22
82Schroder Investa Obligasi 1.1962,551,82-0,441402021-01-22
83Premier Fixed Income Syariah 1.35510,927,618,21-1,93372021-01-22
84Prospera Obligasi 4.0314,465,286,92-1,111092021-01-22
85Prospera Obligasi Plus 4.1091,703,057,18-1,101642021-01-22
86ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund 44.6769,833,902,32-1,44822021-01-22
87Panin Dana Utama Plus 2 2.7606,165,407,40-1,601102021-01-22
88Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.5077,915,988,73-1,42692021-01-22
89Dana Obligasi Stabil 5.2658,306,629,49-0,76352021-01-22
90SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera 2.37010,578,009,47-1,15272021-01-22
91Schroder Dana Andalan II 1.0900,270,540,64-0,141472021-01-22
92Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II 2.8946,665,678,10-1,47892021-01-22
93Schroder IDR Bond Fund II 1.5053,57-0,061,770,821052021-01-22
94Schroder IDR Bond Fund III 1.056-0,17-0,40-0,361612021-01-22
95Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II 2.9506,665,547,87-1,721032021-01-22
96Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Bersinar 1.0670,84-0,70-1,581882021-01-22
97BNP Paribas Proxima 1.7399,186,839,39-1,32422021-01-22
98Schroder USD Bond Fund 25,564,703,930,00572021-01-22
99Danamas Dollar 23,372,882,830,55832021-01-22
100Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang 1.4396,654,195,50-1,351172021-01-22
101Sinarmas Danamas Pasti 3.9578,407,286,820,2872021-01-22
102Danamas Stabil 3.8768,957,677,390,3032021-01-22
103Simas Danamas Instrument Negara 2.4349,266,808,61-1,37432021-01-22
104Simas Danamas Mantap Plus 2.9618,427,617,380,0052021-01-22
105Simas Income Fund 2.9101,945,5910,16-1,161272021-01-22
106Insight Government Fund I-Govt 1.2852,573,14-2,091832021-01-22
107TRIM Dana Tetap 2 2.6303,184,927,11-0,981312021-01-22
108SIMAS PENDAPATAN PRIMA 1.22811,002,47-3,561332021-01-22
109Reksa Dana Syariah Manulife Syariah Sukuk Indonesia 1.097-1,121,32-0,671692021-01-22
110Insight Renewable Energy Fund 1.8257,544,848,150,30332021-01-22
111Pinnacle Indonesia Bond Fund 1.3707,755,69-1,48742021-01-22
112Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund 2.1947,945,638,24-1,78802021-01-22
113Avrist Sukuk Income Fund 1.0744,701,84-0,471192021-01-22
114Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah 3.8094,454,065,31-0,32902021-01-22
115Premier Obligasi 1.1160,96-0,250,70-0,061432021-01-22
116Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II 1.393-1,10-1,100,80-0,301632021-01-22
117BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi 1.4812,130,372,94-1,791872021-01-22
118GAP Fixed Income Fund II 1.4811,173,823,890,002020-12-15
119Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade 1.4966,865,287,75-1,721022021-01-22
120Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund 1.1130,000,002015-04-23
121TRAM Strategic Plus Fund 1.7547,705,228,25-2,541132021-01-22
122TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund 16,203,383,93-0,721002021-01-22
123Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara 1.5806,755,148,05-3,251422021-01-22
124Mega Asset Mantap 1.7580,592,457,13-0,521522021-01-22
125Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund 3425,514,336,78-1,391352021-01-21
126RHB Fixed Income Fund 2 1.3589,006,51-1,78612021-01-22
127Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund 1630,47-1,042,521,671362021-01-21
128First State Long Tenor Bond Fund 1.0919,681,28-2,251372021-01-22
129Secure Money USD 163,613,963,30-0,31962021-01-21
130AFI Dynamic Money Rp 1.3130,50-4,224,515,701392021-01-21
131Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund 2656,654,446,90-2,511482021-01-21
132Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund 143,342,002,38-0,421282021-01-21
133FWD Asia Fixed Income Fund 1.2105,374,24-1,201292021-01-20
134Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund 1.6314,694,978,14-1,511412021-01-22
135Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus 1.6908,856,269,11-1,99702021-01-22
136Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras 1.70010,267,2910,07-1,82462021-01-22
137Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa 1.0790,33-0,120,53-0,561672021-01-22
138SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang 1.44711,258,259,03-1,23232021-01-22
139Syailendra Liberty Fund 13,333,763,78-0,801382021-01-22
140Insight Scholarship Fund 1.2561,410,144,05-0,961772021-01-22
141Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap 1.8207,346,138,58-1,31652021-01-22
142SAM Cendrawasih Fund 1.0962,800,93-0,37-1,281732021-01-22
143Cipta Bond 1.6099,408,086,39-2,54532021-01-22
144Mandiri Obligasi Utama 1.4959,978,308,77-0,4762021-01-22
145Bahana Income Bond Fund 1.4517,027,617,42-0,10172021-01-22
146Syailendra Fixed Income Fund 2.2446,486,148,33-1,71912021-01-22
147Net Dana Gemilang 2.4607,797,658,810,22102021-01-22
148Pacific Fixed Fund 1.3265,762,621,58-0,19812021-01-22
149PNM Dana Bertumbuh 1.5934,602,995,88-2,751822021-01-22
150Avrist Prime Income Fund 1.016-5,30-2,79-0,31-0,401722021-01-22
151Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara 15,115,976,72-0,69712021-01-22
152CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund 1.7518,467,388,86-0,58262021-01-22
153Avrist Prime Bond Fund 1.5785,484,547,97-1,701442021-01-22
154CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund 1.5445,755,756,78-0,34522021-01-22
155Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund 15,364,303,370,00632021-01-21
156Ava Secure Fund 1.3604,104,594,870,12662021-01-21
157Bahana Sukuk Syariah 1.49410,337,429,46-0,75192021-01-22
158Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund 1.5867,805,387,39-2,791122021-01-21
159Sequislife - USD Stable Fund 2074,934,433,77-0,47882021-01-22
160Bahana Progressive Income Fund 1.6489,117,149,73-2,08562021-01-22
161Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund 1.4204,665,097,51-0,961112021-01-21
162Chubb USD Stable Fund 15,884,002,940,00622021-01-20
163PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara II 1.3507,443,12-1,371162021-01-22
164Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama Syariah 1.5738,817,938,82-1,52412021-01-22
165PNM Dana Surat Berhaga Negara 1.5656,923,15-1,821462021-01-22
166Chubb Rupiah Stable Fund 2.26532,897,078,26-1,95382021-01-21
167Bahana Regular Income Fund 1.1521,810,612,54-0,061342021-01-22
168Chubb Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund 1.125-2,91-0,361,70-0,941842021-01-21
169Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang 1.305-1,210,844,67-0,291542021-01-22
170BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap 1.6554,043,055,85-2,341782021-01-22
171Bahana MES Syariah Fund 1.3467,935,63-0,71482021-01-22
172Reksa Dana Lautandhana Maxima Income Fund 1.3048,53-1,402021-01-22
173Panin IDX-30 902-3,63-4,593,611492021-01-22
174RHB TM Indo Bond Fund 1.1866,155,36-0,42582021-01-22
175Schroder Income Fund/IJ 1.0662,60-0,372021-01-22
176Mandiri Pendapatan Tetap Obligasi Negara 1.039-0,84-0,292021-01-22
177SIMAS PENDAPATAN TETAP ABDI UTAMA 1.47810,849,37-0,80132021-01-22
178Reksa Dana Syariah EastSpring Syariah Fixed Income Amanah 1.3029,736,87-0,68252021-01-22
179Kiwoom Indonesia Bond Plus Fund 1.2498,33-1,192021-01-22
180HPAM Government Bond 1.3717,846,01-2,13852021-01-22
181BNI-AM Ardhani Pendapatan Tetap Syariah 1.41111,937,84-0,5992021-01-22
182Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal Seri 2 1.093-0,45-0,30-0,421622021-01-22
183Insight Amanah Pendapatan Tetap Syariah I-Amanah 1.38412,29-0,792021-01-22
184Sequis Pendapatan Mantap 1.0732,300,782021-01-11
185Avrist Dana Obligasi Sejahtera 1.053-0,33-0,452021-01-22
186Reksa Dana Batavia Obligasi Sukses 1 28.5771,920,20-1,291812021-01-22
187Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Optima 1.6388,357,06-1,16392021-01-22
188Majoris Sukuk Negara Indonesia 1.2428,536,41-1,25492021-01-22
189Avrist Ada Sukuk Berkah Syariah 1.042-1,010,59-0,501652021-01-22
190Danareksa Proteksi 48 1.031-1,240,06-0,071532021-01-22
191Ashmore Dana Obligasi Unggulan Nusantara 1.0962,112,58-0,781562021-01-22
192BNI-AM Pendapatan Tetap ITB Harmoni 1.2488,266,27-2,10762021-01-22
193Sequis Pendapatan Tetap 1.34912,48-0,892021-01-22
194Reksa Dana Mandiri Obligasi Utama 2 1.2347,384,30-1,751222021-01-22
195Bahana Pendapatan Tetap Syariah Generasi Gemilang 1.2988,515,72-0,84472021-01-22
196MRS Bond Kresna 1.22811,656,36-0,1282021-01-22
197RHB Indo Fixed Income Fund 1.1936,275,50-0,42552021-01-22
198Batavia Pendapatan Tetap Sukses Syariah 2 1.20910,15-0,782021-01-22
199SAM Dana Obligasi 1.4439,298,48-0,2342021-01-22
200Sequis Pendapatan Stabil 1.4997,617,79-0,18152021-01-22
201Syailendra Providentia Fixed Income Fund 1.27710,867,96-1,03212021-01-22

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.