Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6351,275,255,257,320,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund1.0073,592,74-0,152015-02-25
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.19710,8513,71-2,687,926,872015-02-25
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.15510,5414,841,236,805,172015-02-25
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund13,5510,613,945,262,822015-02-25
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund33,198,823,295,203,192015-02-25
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.7279,8513,951,843,955,052015-02-25
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6821,022,210,332,950,262015-02-25
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-1,17-0,591,845,07-0,592015-02-25
10AXA MaestroDollar23,297,533,654,172,612015-02-25
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap9721,760,842015-02-25
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.96811,3315,582,076,836,192015-02-25
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.5995,287,602,014,142,612015-02-25
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund23,437,102,315,422,842015-02-25
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund13,063,062015-02-25
16Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
17Bahana Kehati Lestari1.7407,4912,073,106,403,712015-02-25
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,80-3,890,002013-10-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,001,611,520,002012-08-24
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
21Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
22Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,001,143,150,002013-03-25
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,670,002012-11-30
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,230,002012-03-12
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
29Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.231-0,09-0,361,641,970,092015-01-30
30Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
31Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
33Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima2.7636,0711,107,648,142,202015-02-25
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.9776,239,157,087,852,812015-02-25
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,583,710,002012-10-03
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,880,002012-06-04
38Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
39Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
40Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
41Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
43Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,480,002013-09-16
44Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
45Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-3,570,002012-10-08
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.17613,0518,986,842015-02-25
47Bahana Revolving Fund1.0812,141,082015-02-25
48MNC Dana Likuid1.9964,128,166,617,641,912015-02-25
49MNC Dana Syariah2.1633,757,355,757,761,662015-02-25
50BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.7937,5912,016,608,133,732015-02-25
51BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,006,180,002011-01-21
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
53BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,00-17,46-4,340,880,002014-06-02
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,010,002012-03-27
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,110,002012-03-12
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
58BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,020,090,002013-09-16
59BNI Dana Syariah2.4095,018,604,776,732,402015-02-25
60BNP Paribas Prima USD14,859,090,632,862015-02-25
61Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-5,551,080,002013-03-22
62Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,002,500,002011-05-16
63Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
64Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.0149,8913,295,188,645,482015-02-25
65Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
66Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
67Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,358,210,002012-07-27
68Bahana Investasi Prima1.225-0,114,062015-02-25
69Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.7398,5510,924,538,854,482015-02-25
70Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,002,600,002011-06-06
71CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
72Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.3058,3111,632,687,834,912015-02-25
73Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.06011,8716,593,698,046,182015-02-25
74Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6695,376,21-3,321,683,332015-02-25
75Bahana Makara Abadi2.70211,9016,953,658,556,152015-02-25
76CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
77CIMB-Principal Bond19.6668,0112,507,0511,393,832015-02-25
78CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0432,42-0,882015-02-25
79CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9714,886,902015-02-25
80CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
81CIMB Principal CPF-VII885-0,05-0,18-2,11-1,480,732015-02-25
82CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
83CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
84CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-2,870,002012-08-24
85CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
86CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
87BNP Paribas Omega1.1499,3513,505,690,423,772015-02-25
88BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8113,286,344,704,970,932015-02-25
89BNP Paribas Prima II1.95512,1518,052,329,276,082015-02-25
90Investra Bond Fund2.58010,2614,732,547,725,212015-02-25
91CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
92Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.07311,0015,962,384,312015-02-25
93Danareksa Melati Dollar AS05,2625,005,575,925,262015-02-25
94Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.71611,4116,712,685,285,832015-02-25
95Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5031,265,203,135,950,002014-12-03
96Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,001,240,002012-03-12
97Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
98Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-1,360,002013-01-29
99Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-3,080,002013-08-23
100Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4732,114,613,814,670,002014-12-30
101Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,001,220,002011-10-05
102Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar13,369,820,272,833,362015-02-25
103Equity Dana Pasti3.1394,258,536,217,721,452015-02-25
104Equity Dana Premier1.9354,328,564,467,951,452015-02-25
105BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,82-0,880,002013-06-19
106Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
107BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1572,994,62-4,560,733,122015-02-25
108BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.2006,1510,47-4,131,794,992015-02-25
109BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.42411,0314,49-3,304,336,702015-02-25
110First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.68610,7415,593,078,115,222015-02-25
111CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond11,855,770,61-2,211,852015-02-25
112Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.6823,205,405,0110,742,642015-02-25
113Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.8434,608,497,038,542,782015-02-25
114GreatLink Bond Fund1.97411,5116,182,668,215,892015-02-25
115GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.94011,4816,112,618,165,882015-02-25
116Haji Syariah2.4824,519,394,526,801,362015-02-25
117Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
118Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,00-0,970,002012-07-27
119JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.4087,1511,492,174,273,122015-02-25
120MRS Bond Kresna1.6644,729,436,408,011,552015-02-25
121MR Dollar20,000,00-2,53-1,320,002012-04-20
122Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.9255,889,798,2723,832,142015-02-25
123CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII9942,192,371,652015-02-25
124Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
125Lautandhana Fixed Income1.9804,656,10-0,955,273,942015-02-25
126Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,060,002013-05-31
127Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
128Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0620,80-0,400,690,900,002014-11-28
129Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,003,594,080,002013-06-28
130Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,004,980,002013-09-30
131Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,001,190,002013-05-31
132Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,00-0,240,620,002014-01-30
133Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,500,002013-03-28
134Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,00-1,66-0,550,002014-08-29
135Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,740,76-0,531,590,002014-12-30
136Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,001,400,002011-12-20
137Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
138Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.72612,5616,972,027,316,372015-02-25
139Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.10812,0416,553,517,575,782015-02-25
140Equator Dana Prestasi1.0680,991,23-0,410,020,002014-12-29
141Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
142Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.26211,2414,373,169,245,372015-02-25
143Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
144Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
145Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
147Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
150Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
151Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
152Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-0,930,002014-02-28
153Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri13,108,131,823,873,102015-02-25
154Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.0308,8312,50-0,090,594,052015-02-25
155Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar14,8811,212,442,683,202015-02-25
156Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.91411,7816,372,887,466,132015-02-25
157Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.12312,1416,691,286,826,842015-02-25
158Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.0801,752,10-0,810,041,512015-02-25
159Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
160Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,00-0,220,002012-12-03
161Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.1325,533,092015-02-25
162Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.48913,2919,936,832015-02-25
163Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund12,836,862,832015-02-25
164Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,002,2611,840,002012-12-20
165Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.76912,3817,052,147,316,382015-02-25
166Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.94310,1614,027,8113,203,632015-02-25
167Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.18712,0715,923,972015-02-25
168Mega Dana Ori Dua1.61318,5726,062,515,059,272015-02-25
169Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.5367,3011,472,226,763,162015-02-25
170Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.70911,0116,022,195,575,612015-02-25
171Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.5917,6511,523,076,043,472015-02-25
172Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
173Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,004,470,002013-05-31
174Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,001,080,002013-11-29
175Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap94019,0525,90-12,01-3,0210,292015-02-25
176Mega Rido Dua2.5024,206,614,228,84-2,192015-02-25
177Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.9117,9311,916,759,413,732015-02-25
178MNC Dana Dollar13,745,712,202,782015-02-25
179Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.1285,6610,552,432015-02-25
180Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,730,002012-06-29
181Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,710,002012-06-29
182Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,002,440,002013-06-28
183ITB - Niaga2.3065,6010,123,646,182,222015-02-25
184Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.7414,627,903,246,601,922015-02-25
185Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.8726,0412,906,429,122,302015-02-25
186Nikko Tron Dua1.7067,1211,264,817,023,602015-02-25
187CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.1488,4115,083,116,583,212015-02-25
188NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
189NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
190NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
191NISP Dana Tetap II1.68110,9515,604,632,753,932015-02-25
192NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
193NISP Dana Idola12,565,261,142,511,692015-02-25
194NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
195NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
196NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
197NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,400,002014-01-27
198NISP Dana Tetap Likuid1.6106,279,535,726,782,452015-02-25
199Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-3,090,002011-10-05
200Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.80913,6518,110,786,415,782015-02-25
201Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
202Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,760,002010-12-27
203PG Sejahtera2.4444,798,394,897,101,732015-02-25
204PNM Amanah Syariah1.8723,667,364,235,811,212015-02-25
205PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.3281,793,712,393,050,772015-02-25
206Prospera Obligasi2.7874,258,586,148,571,492015-02-25
207Prospera Obligasi Plus3.0434,9210,893,656,991,982015-02-25
208Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.65511,5116,672,558,776,542015-02-25
209Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund8.0948,9716,385,299,884,852015-02-25
210Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund34,6613,184,086,923,912015-02-25
211Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.5495,308,373,324,962,442015-02-25
212ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.60014,2214,224,5313,6914,222015-02-05
213CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0393,091,532015-02-25
214Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.94710,9214,302,627,794,512015-02-25
215Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,00-1,880,002012-04-27
216Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
217Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,002,600,002011-12-30
218Dana Obligasi Stabil3.2158,6413,6710,9810,773,992015-02-25
219SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.4748,0610,013,247,764,332015-02-25
220Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
221Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0431,181,93-5,69-1,700,122015-02-25
222Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4841,784,183,644,250,002014-12-29
223Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.01811,3316,142,578,535,862015-02-25
224Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.55210,6514,473,246,192015-02-25
225Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,712,480,002012-10-25
226Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-1,610,002013-11-20
227Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0141,411,410,230,002014-12-29
228Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
229Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,003,670,002011-06-06
230Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.07311,8016,773,188,775,972015-02-25
231Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1631,510,14-6,491,780,002014-11-17
232Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,070,002012-03-14
233BNP Paribas Proxima1.1297,895,462015-02-25
234Schroder USD Bond Fund12,163,652,463,771,432015-02-25
235Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0050,060,080,170,002015-01-21
236Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0100,170,110,240,002015-01-21
237Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2254,083,16-6,242,960,002015-01-15
238Schroder Regular Income Plan IX1.22525,7821,034,964,020,002015-01-15
239Danamas Dollar21,314,033,953,580,652015-02-25
240Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.0472,802,272015-02-25
241Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.6913,046,163,114,970,892015-02-25
242Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,002,440,002012-02-29
243Danamas Stabil2.5443,567,217,148,061,042015-02-25
244Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.5134,046,953,464,640,982015-02-25
245Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.9453,557,207,278,351,042015-02-25
246Riau Income Fund1.8135,307,633,864,632,402015-02-25
247Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.90210,9616,853,658,055,672015-02-25
248Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund33,1310,003,094,882,332015-02-25
249Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,00-0,355,860,002012-04-19
250Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
251Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,00-0,090,002012-05-04
252TRIM Dana Stabil2.2114,237,475,897,371,542015-02-25
253Platinum Bond Fund1.0499,3913,904,652015-02-25
254TRIM Dana Tetap 21.7784,978,645,767,402,032015-02-25
255Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
256Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.01010,9915,401,975,662015-02-25
257Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1563,6910,263,112,482015-02-25
258Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
259Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
260Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
261BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD13,067,45-0,972,022015-02-25
262CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
263CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
264Kresna Olympus2.0002,923,842,411,312015-02-25
265Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS11,877,921,251,872015-02-25
266NISP Obligasi Negara Extra1.53712,4017,005,126,972015-02-25
267Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.8154,897,896,282,612015-02-25
268Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
269GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,912,781,870,912015-02-25
270Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
271AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1769,3113,893,934,662015-02-25
272Premier Obligasi1.0493,652,110,771,972015-02-25
273Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.38810,868,940,554,952015-02-25
274Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2224,035,935,790,812015-02-25
275BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.29813,0519,205,556,282015-02-25
276CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,08-1,160,140,002015-02-12
277GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1454,689,051,782015-02-25
278GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
279Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.05811,8217,425,342015-02-25
280Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.12410,4415,464,312015-02-25
281TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,460,002014-03-14
282TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.21312,1818,894,865,772015-02-25
283TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund12,708,572,130,882015-02-25
284Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.11214,0619,086,902015-02-25
285Mega Asset Mantap1.1975,998,842,032015-02-25
286BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,000,000,002015-02-25
287Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2508,9513,494,742015-02-25
288Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1574,1914,362,442015-02-25
289Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1683,406,911,272015-02-25
290Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD12,215,302,212015-02-25
291Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.0359,1913,194,502015-02-25
292Secure Money USD141,785,301,922015-02-25
293AFI Secure Money Rp2539,9714,565,032015-02-25
294AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.2736,9623,524,872015-02-25
295Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund1989,3613,624,232015-02-25
296Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS132,947,102,532015-02-25
297Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.17111,9820,565,692015-02-25
298Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.10511,2616,314,882015-02-25
299CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9823,103,69-1,352015-02-25
300CIMB-Principal CPF XII9940,871,65-0,032015-02-25
301CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
302CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
303Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
304NISP Proteksi Capital Plus I9601,720,550,002014-12-30
305Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.0753,641,362015-02-25
306Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0671,843,591,852015-02-24
307Syailendra Liberty Fund11,961,962015-02-25
308Insight Scholarship Fund1.0182,881,092015-02-25
309NISP Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1508,1712,634,202015-02-25
310Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.2157,645,272015-02-25
311SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.044-6,213,552015-02-25
312CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0070,560,562015-02-25
313Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund00000-00-00
314Valbury Capital Protected I1.0300,770,002015-01-30
315Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.5910,580,592015-02-25
316Cipta Bond1.1922,251,752015-02-25
317Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0634,260,743,592015-02-25
318CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0150,701,342015-02-25
319Bahana Income Bond Fund1.0442,891,782015-02-25
320BNP Paribas Largo1.0502,221,122015-02-25
321Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.4474,673,382015-02-25
322AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0968,625,392015-02-25
323Net Dana Gemilang1.5193,492,392015-02-25
324Pacific Fixed Fund1.2142,001,962015-02-25
325PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.1395,603,842015-02-25
326Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0464,643,642015-02-25
327Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara12,912,912015-02-25
328CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0121,180,992015-02-25
329CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0603,872,542015-02-25
330Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.1187,625,362015-02-25
331TRAM Pundi Kas1.0332,331,212015-02-25
332AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.1023,012,162015-02-25
333CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0877,073,442015-02-25
334CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX9972,921,002015-02-25
335CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0141,77-0,292015-02-25
336CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0201,570,262015-02-25
337Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund11,001,002015-02-25
338Aviva Fixed Income1.1994,874,872015-02-25
339Ava Secure Fund1.0100,570,572015-02-25
340Bahana Provident Fund1.1151,450,692015-02-25
341Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,940,942015-02-25
342Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.1440,680,682015-02-25

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.