Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,001,203,776,250,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund985-2,520,84-2,342015-08-27
3Investasi Reksa Premium1.951-11,88-2,09-5,043,11-5,142015-08-27
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund2.903-8,381,21-1,063,09-3,242015-08-27
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund1-3,420,001,212,77-0,702015-08-21
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund2-6,15-2,790,142,19-2,792015-08-27
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.508-8,460,73-1,121,49-3,372015-08-21
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6990,601,641,002,730,892015-08-21
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-0,59-1,170,202,83-0,592015-08-21
10AXA MaestroDollar2-3,18-0,651,582,40-0,652015-08-27
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.0012,933,872015-08-27
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.698-9,640,79-0,623,21-3,462015-08-27
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.576-1,833,571,153,081,142015-08-27
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund2-3,85-0,570,001,94-0,572015-08-27
15Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera987-3,07-3,072015-08-27
16CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund1-0,992,042015-08-27
17Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
18Bahana Kehati Lestari1.599-8,59-1,460,083,27-4,692015-08-27
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,74-3,980,002013-10-10
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,002,700,002012-08-24
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
22Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
23Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,222,460,002013-03-25
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,600,002012-11-30
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
29Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
30Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2310,00-0,021,692,350,162015-02-27
31Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
33Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
34Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima2.8241,878,297,027,474,472015-08-27
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.978-0,176,006,196,762,862015-08-27
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,192,790,002012-10-03
38Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,000,002012-06-04
39Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
40Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
41Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
43Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
44Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,430,002013-09-16
45Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
46Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-1,680,002012-10-08
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.075-9,202,84-2,352015-08-27
48Bahana Revolving Fund1.1193,444,662015-08-27
49MNC Dana Likuid2.0582,927,326,467,285,072015-08-27
50MNC Dana Syariah2.2282,816,825,577,294,712015-08-27
51BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.8060,648,195,786,674,502015-08-27
52BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,005,160,002011-01-21
53Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
54BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-5,28-0,000,002014-06-02
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
58Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
59BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,00-0,040,070,002013-09-16
60BNI Dana Syariah2.360-2,212,722,915,270,312015-08-27
61BNP Paribas Prima USD1-4,63-0,96-0,950,59-1,902015-08-27
62Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-6,620,660,002013-03-22
63Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,001,200,002011-05-16
64Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
65Reksa Dana Makara Prima1.994-1,358,664,996,864,432015-08-27
66Bahana Income Stream1.0101,041,042015-08-27
67Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
68Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
69Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,005,740,002012-07-27
70Bahana Investasi Prima1.219-0,793,562015-08-27
71Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.667-2,915,413,505,461,762015-08-27
72Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,001,080,002011-06-06
73CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
74Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.057-10,13-3,60-1,703,73-6,382015-08-27
75Bahana Prime Income Fund00000-00-00
76Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 21.890-8,772,210,924,75-2,572015-08-27
77Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.454-8,48-3,29-4,85-1,53-4,982015-08-27
78Bahana Makara Abadi2.485-8,552,480,964,90-2,352015-08-27
79CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
80CIMB-Principal Bond20.6884,8513,418,4610,039,222015-08-27
81CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.011-3,26-3,862015-08-27
82CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.009-1,79-1,792015-08-27
83CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV932-2,792,562015-08-27
84CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
85CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,220,26-1,69-1,421,092015-04-06
86CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
87CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
88CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,000,002012-08-24
89CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
90CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
91BNP Paribas Omega1.107-3,924,774,26-1,32-0,012015-08-27
92BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8602,626,034,984,783,662015-08-27
93BNP Paribas Prima II1.785-9,251,84-0,564,67-3,142015-08-27
94Investra Bond Fund2.325-10,18-1,11-1,013,69-5,172015-08-27
95CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
96Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.027-4,665,780,89-0,172015-08-27
97Danareksa Melati Dollar AS0-5,000,003,783,500,002015-08-27
98Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.554-9,940,32-0,361,78-4,182015-08-27
99Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,001,323,094,180,002014-12-03
100Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
101Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
102Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-0,510,002013-01-29
103Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-1,940,002013-08-23
104Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4830,002,823,614,140,002015-02-27
105Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
106Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar1-5,65-1,68-1,650,35-1,682015-08-27
107Equity Dana Pasti3.2663,688,426,297,585,562015-08-27
108Equity Dana Premier2.0133,828,485,337,365,562015-08-27
109BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,38-0,990,002013-06-19
110Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
111BNP Paribas Kapital V1.093-5,65-2,18-5,38-1,28-2,522015-08-27
112BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.108-8,53-1,33-5,96-0,94-3,062015-08-27
113BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.235-14,02-4,39-6,66-0,75-7,472015-08-27
114First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.504-7,102,950,604,75-1,912015-08-27
115First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0080,830,832015-08-27
116CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond1-5,41-2,78-1,840,98-2,782015-08-27
117Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.7713,146,634,909,676,052015-08-27
118Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.8540,455,205,687,363,412015-08-27
119GreatLink Bond Fund1.818-8,352,19-0,034,37-2,492015-08-27
120GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.786-8,372,13-0,084,32-2,522015-08-27
121Haji Syariah2.5371,696,493,966,163,582015-08-27
122Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
123Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,000,002012-07-27
124JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.345-4,572,050,562,36-1,502015-08-27
125MRS Bond Kresna1.8138,8213,978,898,5910,642015-08-27
126MR Dollar20,000,000,00-2,340,002012-04-20
127Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.0062,538,737,7110,254,982015-08-27
128CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII970-2,670,30-0,782015-08-27
129Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
130Lautandhana Fixed Income1.868-6,10-1,46-2,230,95-1,902015-08-27
131Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,00-0,180,002013-05-31
132Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
133Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0620,000,800,580,630,002014-11-28
134Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,002,123,980,002013-06-28
135Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,003,320,002013-09-30
136Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,001,220,002013-05-31
137Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,00-0,26-0,160,002014-01-30
138Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,280,002013-03-28
139Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,00-0,600,002014-08-29
140Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,000,68-0,590,670,002015-02-27
141Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,640,002011-12-20
142Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
143Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.556-10,370,81-1,143,66-4,092015-08-27
144Manulife Obligasi Unggulan1.938-8,582,220,815,00-2,762015-08-27
145Equator Dana Prestasi1.059-2,100,130,36-0,94-2,102015-08-27
146Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
147Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.097-7,822,820,365,09-2,332015-08-27
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
151Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
152Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
153Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
154Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
155Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
156Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
157Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-1,540,002014-02-28
158Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri1-3,010,00-0,261,630,002015-08-27
159Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II932-9,84-2,05-2,65-1,12-5,812015-08-27
160Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar1-5,43-1,610,000,50-2,402015-08-27
161Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.755-9,142,120,304,73-2,692015-08-27
162Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara1.915-10,700,89-1,583,15-3,662015-08-27
163Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.049-2,96-1,30-1,37-0,72-1,392015-08-27
164Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
165Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
166Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.128-0,772,782015-08-27
167Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.357-9,672,77-2,592015-08-27
168Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund1-3,640,000,002015-08-27
169Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,002,368,260,002012-12-20
170Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.595-10,350,70-1,113,63-4,062015-08-27
171Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.828-6,223,514,9610,71-2,542015-08-27
172Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.157-3,058,411,382015-08-27
173Mega Dana Ori Dua1.410-13,502,69-2,231,07-4,482015-08-27
174Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.525-1,126,301,184,882,372015-08-27
175Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.578-8,252,00-1,512,97-2,512015-08-27
176Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.581-1,036,692,734,572,842015-08-27
177Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
178Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,002,750,002013-05-31
179Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,400,002013-11-29
180Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap831-12,424,38-15,59-6,86-2,432015-08-27
181Mega Rido Dua2.463-1,352,203,986,42-3,732015-04-02
182Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.891-1,946,435,746,802,642015-08-27
183MNC Dana Dollar1-1,801,870,620,932015-08-27
184Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.1592,488,385,212015-08-27
185Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,000,002012-06-29
186Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,000,002012-06-29
187Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,001,540,002013-06-28
188COMM IDR Income Portfolio970-7,59-7,082015-08-27
189ITB - Niaga2.204-4,720,881,353,85-2,262015-08-27
190Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.728-0,963,722,994,921,152015-08-27
191Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.816-3,352,784,167,06-0,762015-08-27
192Nikko Tron Dua1.702-0,546,734,206,333,352015-08-27
193CIMB-Principal Income Fund A1.968-8,90-0,75-0,173,05-5,452015-08-27
194NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
195NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
196NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
197Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.653-1,818,094,052,412,212015-08-27
198NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
199Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund1-0,831,710,281,400,852015-08-27
200NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
201NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
202NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
203NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,020,002014-01-27
204Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.611-0,025,994,575,672,472015-04-10
205Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-5,540,002011-10-05
206Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.655-9,033,06-1,643,56-3,252015-08-27
207Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
208Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,370,002010-12-27
209PG Sejahtera2.4620,614,834,616,032,512015-08-27
210PNM Amanah Syariah1.8820,464,213,754,921,792015-08-27
211PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.319-0,761,031,972,220,112015-08-27
212Premier Fixed Income Syariah892-10,76-10,762015-08-27
213Prospera Obligasi2.751-1,572,773,927,110,192015-08-27
214Prospera Obligasi Plus2.807-8,12-3,192,754,08-5,902015-08-27
215Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.281-8,572,060,034,70-2,032015-08-27
216Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.224-11,23-2,891,164,92-6,412015-08-27
217Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund3-6,80-2,140,492,86-2,492015-08-27
218Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.534-1,634,032,223,691,422015-08-27
219ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,0014,224,5313,6914,222015-02-05
220CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.014-2,39-0,902015-08-27
221Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.860-4,905,370,545,07-0,142015-08-27
222Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund934-6,42-6,422015-08-27
223Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
224Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
225Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,001,770,002011-12-30
226Dana Obligasi Stabil3.151-2,346,299,248,901,902015-08-27
227SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.460-1,386,842,076,613,332015-08-27
228Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
229Schroder Dana Andalan II1.042-0,211,030,76-2,320,002015-08-27
230Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,001,783,213,680,002014-12-29
231Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.856-8,501,98-0,104,54-2,652015-08-27
232Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.336-13,37-5,05-2,303,70-8,612015-08-27
233Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,001,860,002012-10-25
234Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-1,460,002013-11-20
235Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,001,410,470,002014-12-29
236Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
237Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,001,570,002011-06-06
238Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II1.914-8,132,700,484,90-2,172015-08-27
239Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,001,51-4,72-0,360,002014-11-17
240Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
241BNP Paribas Proxima1.048-7,58-2,112015-08-27
242Schroder USD Bond Fund1-1,410,001,221,810,002015-08-27
243Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.000-0,41-0,45-0,100,00-0,522015-05-26
244Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,460,490,250,170,322015-04-29
245Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2590,006,92-3,601,082,732015-03-16
246Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,00-3,23-3,25-1,89-23,062015-03-16
247Danamas Dollar21,943,274,363,662,602015-08-27
248Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.029-5,750,542015-08-27
249Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.7742,976,153,264,653,972015-08-27
250Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,001,700,002012-02-29
251Danamas Stabil2.6352,757,227,117,764,662015-08-27
252Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.5472,186,373,634,343,252015-08-27
253Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.0143,477,157,197,984,652015-08-27
254Riau Income Fund1.689-7,04-1,970,692,52-4,582015-08-03
255Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.631-9,700,310,374,00-4,172015-08-27
256Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund3-5,66-2,340,271,68-3,102015-08-27
257Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,003,440,002012-04-19
258Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
259Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
260TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,544,885,106,492,242015-05-15
261Platinum Bond Fund948-9,85-1,49-5,372015-08-27
262TRIM Dana Tetap 21.781-0,005,024,686,432,202015-08-27
263Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
264Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.821-9,960,09-1,07-4,302015-08-27
265Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1852,336,023,385,072015-08-27
266Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
267Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
268Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
269BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD1-5,88-2,04-2,63-3,032015-08-27
270CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
271CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
272Kresna Olympus1.981-1,211,86-0,080,342015-08-27
273Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS1-1,830,00-0,310,002015-08-27
274Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.392-9,871,261,54-3,112015-08-27
275Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.8320,505,385,123,232015-08-27
276Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
277GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund1-1,790,001,240,002015-08-27
278Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
279AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.120-5,233,681,89-0,322015-08-27
280Premier Obligasi1.0580,484,32-0,032,812015-08-27
281Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.305-6,503,77-1,67-1,332015-08-27
282Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2512,136,325,293,162015-08-27
283BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.205-7,594,292,82-1,282015-08-27
284CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,00-0,70-1,080,002015-02-12
285GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1843,208,185,242015-08-27
286GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
287Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade972-8,431,88-3,172015-08-27
288Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.113-0,098,833,372015-04-23
289TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
290TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.113-8,692,271,35-2,992015-08-27
291TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund1-0,881,800,600,002015-08-27
292Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.021-8,603,97-1,842015-08-27
293Mega Asset Mantap1.193-0,765,061,702015-08-27
294BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,000,000,002015-08-27
295Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP235-6,441,90-1,602015-08-27
296Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund142-9,66-5,63-7,592015-08-27
297Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1901,435,253,172015-08-27
298Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD1-4,32-2,21-2,212015-08-27
299Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR1.928-5,733,02-1,002015-08-27
300Secure Money USD14-4,26-2,42-2,212015-08-27
301AFI Secure Money Rp236-7,102,13-1,992015-08-27
302AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.017-20,33-13,43-16,242015-08-27
303Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund180-9,41-1,10-5,212015-08-27
304Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS13-3,38-0,32-0,552015-08-27
305Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.063-9,561,03-4,112015-08-27
306Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.025-7,782,56-2,722015-08-27
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9910,673,73-0,482015-08-27
308CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0000,331,480,542015-08-27
309CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
311Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
312Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9790,003,720,282015-04-29
313Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras990-8,47-6,662015-08-27
314Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.040-2,17-0,83-0,732015-08-27
315SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang915-8,09-8,092015-08-27
316Syailendra Liberty Fund1-1,920,002015-08-27
317Insight Scholarship Fund1.0260,441,962015-08-27
318Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.116-3,284,821,132015-08-27
319Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.143-6,38-0,992015-08-27
320SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.0631,665,502015-08-27
321CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0191,151,772015-08-27
322Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,992,002015-05-27
323Valbury Capital Protected I1.0520,002,062015-05-29
324Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.578-0,18-0,222015-08-27
325Cipta Bond1.170-1,92-0,112015-08-27
326Avrist Protected Fund I1.027-0,440,112015-03-18
327Mandiri Obligasi Utama969-9,39-5,03-5,642015-08-27
328CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,442,442015-08-04
329Bahana Income Bond Fund1.004-3,93-2,112015-08-27
330BNP Paribas Largo1.0893,594,862015-08-27
331Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.4520,213,772015-08-27
332AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund999-9,31-3,902015-08-27
333Net Dana Gemilang1.5612,485,182015-08-27
334Pacific Fixed Fund1.2160,062,162015-08-27
335PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.124-2,052,502015-08-27
336Avrist Prime Income Fund1.019-3,100,912015-08-27
337Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara1-3,740,002015-08-27
338CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.012-0,130,952015-08-27
339CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0892,475,312015-08-27
340Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.029-8,48-3,082015-08-27
341AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.100-0,221,972015-08-27
342CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.072-1,691,952015-08-27
343CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX988-1,73-0,012015-08-27
344CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.009-0,68-0,792015-08-27
345CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.025-0,540,752015-08-27
346MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.0323,013,172015-08-24
347Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund1-1,98-1,002015-08-27
348Aviva Fixed Income1.097-9,07-4,082015-08-27
349Ava Secure Fund1.0443,273,932015-08-27
350Bahana Sukuk Syariah932-6,31-6,312015-08-27
351Bahana Provident Fund1.1392,062,852015-08-27
352Aviva Fixed Income Dollar1-0,930,002015-08-27
353Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.055-8,16-7,132015-08-27
354Sequislife - USD Stable Fund170-0,59-0,592015-08-27
355Bahana Progressive Income Fund979-2,09-2,092015-08-27
356JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.1034,204,202015-08-26
357Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund937-6,00-6,002015-08-27
358Valbury Capital Protected II00000-00-00

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.