Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,002,625,270,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund1.0112,311,470,002015-11-20
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.0222,40-6,54-5,484,751,152016-01-20
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.1207,180,81-0,385,074,402016-02-10
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund10,00-1,393,253,421,432016-02-05
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund20,00-2,730,542,981,222016-02-10
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.6444,75-1,382,302,294,072016-02-05
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.7090,381,051,232,500,092016-02-05
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund20,000,000,201,880,602016-02-05
10AXA MaestroDollar2-0,65-1,921,342,840,002016-02-10
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.0272,855,840,602016-02-10
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.9087,010,22-0,055,214,592016-02-10
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.6474,014,161,583,762,382016-02-10
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund20,00-0,560,382,811,142016-02-10
15Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.0233,103,962016-02-10
16CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund10,001,000,002016-02-10
17Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
18Bahana Kehati Lestari1.7399,283,501,044,945,182016-02-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,33-3,520,002013-10-10
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,002,110,002012-08-24
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
22Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
23Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,00-0,462,190,002013-03-25
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,000,002012-11-30
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
29Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
30Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2290,00-0,231,631,620,002016-01-27
31Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
33Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
34Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.0026,039,477,768,112,482016-02-10
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.0694,756,096,497,152,282016-02-10
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,002,050,002012-10-03
38Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,000,002012-06-04
39Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
40Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
41Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
43Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-12-02
44Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,490,002013-09-16
45Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
46Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,000,002012-10-08
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.1738,342,054,972016-02-10
48Bahana Revolving Fund1.1543,417,050,702016-02-10
49MNC Dana Likuid2.1725,789,177,227,532,622016-02-10
50MNC Dana Syariah2.3154,067,365,836,730,962016-02-10
51BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.9105,797,476,287,632,702016-02-10
52BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,000,002011-01-21
53Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
54BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-5,98-0,780,002014-06-02
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
58Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
59BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,00-0,20-0,030,002013-09-16
60BNI Dana Syariah2.4854,963,703,295,542,522016-02-10
61BNP Paribas Prima USD10,95-0,93-0,622,000,952016-02-10
62Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-6,23-0,180,002013-03-22
63Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,750,002011-05-16
64Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
65Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.0974,775,493,907,591,372016-01-29
66Bahana Income Stream1.0947,553,802016-02-04
67Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
68Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
69Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,006,010,002012-07-27
70Bahana Investasi Prima1.2502,043,170,132,972016-02-10
71Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.8065,454,112,446,012,232016-02-10
72Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,830,002011-06-06
73CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
74Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.1443,22-5,64-2,384,503,462016-02-10
75Bahana Prime Income Fund1.11310,245,932016-02-10
76Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.0547,981,991,396,474,912016-02-10
77Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.5331,70-4,34-4,93-0,102,952016-02-10
78Bahana Makara Abadi2.7068,142,431,557,124,892016-02-10
79CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
80CIMB-Principal Bond22.2766,7614,738,8511,643,902016-02-10
81CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0070,53-2,63-0,812016-02-10
82CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI999-0,980,002016-01-20
83CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9733,141,654,032016-02-10
84CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
85CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,000,73-0,02-1,320,002015-04-06
86CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
87CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
88CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,000,002012-08-24
89CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
90CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
91BNP Paribas Omega1.1765,913,774,38-0,133,642016-02-10
92BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8982,414,994,854,850,432016-02-10
93BNP Paribas Prima II1.9367,760,80-0,047,224,912016-02-10
94Investra Bond Fund2.4675,56-2,56-0,885,284,302016-02-10
95CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
96Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.1238,785,042,895,222016-02-10
97Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,000,003,784,845,562016-02-10
98Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.6918,260,710,174,575,372016-02-10
99Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,001,654,090,002014-12-03
100Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
101Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
102Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,000,002013-01-29
103Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-0,840,002013-08-23
104Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4830,000,003,032,980,002015-02-27
105Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
106Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar10,00-2,46-1,101,400,852016-02-10
107Equity Dana Pasti3.3733,537,946,087,311,162016-02-10
108Equity Dana Premier2.0813,617,994,727,400,882016-02-10
109BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,25-0,540,002013-06-19
110Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
111BNP Paribas Kapital V1.085-0,74-6,17-6,17-0,641,352016-02-10
112BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.104-0,37-8,01-6,55-0,031,732016-02-10
113BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.3063,56-7,44-6,632,224,332016-02-10
114First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.6967,352,001,226,674,612016-02-10
115First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0170,911,642016-02-10
116CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond1-0,94-3,67-1,841,600,002016-02-10
117Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.8934,318,605,197,992,012016-02-10
118Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.9505,196,716,187,432,602016-02-10
119GreatLink Bond Fund1.9557,201,220,526,324,312016-02-10
120GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.9197,181,180,476,274,312016-02-10
121Haji Syariah2.6413,926,694,286,130,462016-02-10
122Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
123Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,000,002012-07-27
124JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.4396,643,461,553,644,062016-02-10
125MRS Bond Kresna1.9559,6317,709,048,770,002015-09-30
126MR Dollar20,000,000,00-2,240,002012-04-20
127Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.1494,728,397,957,181,852016-02-10
128CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII9891,600,561,202016-02-10
129Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
130Lautandhana Fixed Income2.24119,3114,552,196,034,982016-02-10
131Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,00-0,420,002013-05-31
132Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
133Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0141,361,36-1,07-0,140,002016-01-29
134Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,763,460,002013-06-28
135Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,001,790,002013-09-30
136Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,001,130,002013-05-31
137Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,00-0,27-0,150,002014-01-30
138Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,210,002013-03-28
139Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,00-0,540,002014-08-29
140Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,000,000,150,470,002015-02-27
141Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,000,210,002011-12-20
142Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
143Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.6907,600,15-0,515,914,862016-02-10
144Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.1108,312,251,607,335,302016-02-10
145Equator Dana Prestasi1.004-6,63-7,19-1,63-2,560,002015-12-22
146Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.0262,582,692016-02-10
147Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
148Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.1662,59-2,47-0,865,983,212016-02-10
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,000,002010-12-02
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
151Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
152Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
153Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
154Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,000,002010-12-02
155Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
156Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
157Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
158Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-1,240,002014-02-28
159Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri10,00-0,760,002,460,772016-02-10
160Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II9996,38-1,34-2,211,654,542016-02-10
161Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar10,00-2,341,091,861,632016-02-10
162Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.9187,120,891,447,165,352016-02-10
163Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.0846,15-1,15-0,655,554,982016-02-10
164Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.0630,92-0,87-1,59-0,092,002016-02-10
165Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
166Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
167Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.1915,596,202,562016-02-10
168Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.4878,051,711,315,242016-02-10
169Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund10,000,000,932016-02-10
170Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,000,009,090,002012-12-20
171Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.7277,30-0,21-0,515,814,942016-02-10
172Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.9657,662,444,8211,643,602016-02-10
173Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.2628,767,453,452016-02-10
174Mega Dana Ori Dua1.56125,3030,42-1,192,835,082016-02-10
175Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.6004,595,301,205,953,102016-02-10
176Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.6906,210,85-0,993,254,492016-02-10
177Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.6302,953,352,184,901,442016-02-10
178Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
179Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,810,002013-05-31
180Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,450,002013-11-29
181Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap9158,79-1,81-1,79-5,415,962016-02-10
182Mega Rido Dua2.4630,00-2,16-1,696,160,002015-04-02
183Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.9682,993,855,517,60-0,282016-02-10
184MNC Dana Dollar10,000,000,610,002016-01-20
185Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.2154,618,366,292,302016-02-10
186Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,000,002012-06-29
187Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,000,002012-06-29
188Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,000,103,370,002013-07-05
189COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.0336,160,264,142016-02-10
190ITB - Niaga2.3144,321,402,585,103,552016-02-10
191Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.7983,963,733,025,942,132016-02-10
192Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.9285,243,714,576,674,012016-02-10
193Nikko Tron Dua1.7904,656,304,196,452,542016-02-10
194CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.0544,10-3,36-0,204,333,352016-02-10
195NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
196NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
197NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
198Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.7395,084,705,767,962,882016-02-10
199NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
200Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,840,840,281,570,842016-02-10
201NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
202NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
203NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,000,002011-07-22
204NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,390,002014-01-27
205Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,000,793,695,660,002015-04-10
206Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-5,540,002011-10-05
207Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.7685,990,31-1,825,304,902016-02-10
208Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
209Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,000,002010-12-27
210PG Sejahtera2.5905,236,474,926,562,352016-02-10
211PNM Amanah Syariah1.9171,242,713,644,721,712016-02-10
212PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.131-14,37-14,93-4,70-0,900,712016-02-10
213Premier Fixed Income Syariah9322,443,612016-02-10
214Prospera Obligasi2.9296,435,824,678,063,052016-02-10
215Prospera Obligasi Plus2.9595,33-1,193,083,673,572016-02-10
216Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.6146,961,070,436,554,422016-02-10
217Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.6274,76-4,230,835,603,532016-02-10
218Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund3-2,12-3,820,493,790,732016-02-10
219Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.6144,605,532,964,182,532016-02-10
220ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,000,004,532,690,002015-02-05
221CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0150,26-1,540,392016-02-10
222Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.9695,343,740,476,294,182016-02-10
223Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0167,754,882016-02-10
224Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
225Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
226Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,980,002011-12-30
227Dana Obligasi Stabil3.4188,107,9110,9510,034,412016-02-10
228SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.5284,275,242,566,942,322016-02-10
229Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
230Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0551,291,391,010,430,382016-02-10
231Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,002,622,930,002014-12-29
232Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.0067,721,660,396,464,732016-02-10
233Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4033,80-8,01-2,775,204,042016-02-10
234Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,001,170,002012-10-25
235Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-3,730,002013-11-20
236Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,000,370,002014-12-29
237Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,000,002012-03-12
238Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,001,850,002011-06-06
239Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.0637,481,741,036,864,372016-02-10
240Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-5,79-0,700,002014-11-17
241Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
242BNP Paribas Proxima1.1358,092,584,582016-02-10
243Schroder USD Bond Fund10,710,711,452,910,712016-02-10
244Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,951,450,480,290,002015-11-25
245Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,890,350,170,002015-04-29
246Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2590,00-0,30-4,620,540,002015-03-16
247Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,000,30-3,12-2,160,002015-03-16
248Danamas Dollar21,273,234,063,610,002016-01-20
249Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.1258,038,574,012016-02-10
250Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.8523,086,193,444,480,622016-02-10
251Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,001,030,002012-02-29
252Danamas Stabil2.7213,597,267,177,540,722016-02-10
253Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.6426,318,515,284,874,742016-02-10
254Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.0803,577,237,197,690,722016-02-10
255Riau Income Fund1.7996,33-0,121,943,271,882016-01-29
256Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.8317,04-0,280,755,964,382016-02-10
257Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund3-1,96-4,580,132,870,402016-02-10
258Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,003,620,002012-04-19
259Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
260Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
261TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,001,183,805,590,002015-05-15
262Platinum Bond Fund1.0055,51-2,57-1,154,172016-02-10
263TRIM Dana Tetap 21.8815,376,505,436,722,292016-02-10
264Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,00-0,460,002013-03-27
265Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.9627,00-0,66-0,666,434,752016-02-10
266Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.2485,478,323,392,032016-02-10
267Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
268Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
269Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,00-0,820,002013-06-10
270BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD1-1,01-2,00-2,580,000,002016-02-10
271CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,00-0,540,002013-12-30
272CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
273Kresna Olympus1.981-0,05-0,930,351,931,332016-02-10
274Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,000,00-0,312,170,932016-02-10
275Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.5158,471,462,975,575,112016-02-10
276Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.9574,245,775,1613,582,092016-02-10
277Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
278GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,000,001,232,520,002016-02-10
279Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
280AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1986,223,302,653,462016-02-10
281Premier Obligasi1.0832,343,320,141,812016-02-10
282Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.3553,27-0,53-2,743,332016-02-10
283Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.3014,115,485,171,252016-02-10
284BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.3138,433,383,455,152016-02-10
285CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,00-0,650,002015-02-12
286GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.2324,377,947,061,422016-02-10
287GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
288Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.0528,722,191,524,152016-02-10
289Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,00-0,930,002015-04-23
290TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
291TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.2098,421,931,985,052016-02-10
292TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund10,000,000,290,882016-02-10
293Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.1027,451,605,032016-02-10
294Mega Asset Mantap1.2675,506,175,503,092016-02-10
295BNP Paribas Dolar Plus11,011,010,002016-02-10
296Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2516,742,230,916,283,812016-02-10
297Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1494,78-4,171,693,513,652016-02-10
298Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.2212,784,904,451,342016-02-10
299Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD1-1,48-3,62-0,500,930,002016-02-10
300Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.0545,692,241,684,393,362016-02-10
301Secure Money USD14-1,15-3,24-0,461,220,362016-02-10
302AFI Secure Money Rp2526,811,750,546,293,812016-02-10
303AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.1109,61-10,842,134,995,872016-02-10
304Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund1946,77-0,51-1,285,384,482016-02-10
305Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS13-0,16-0,86-0,521,910,952016-02-10
306Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.1295,54-1,134,222016-02-10
307Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.1189,083,212,375,222016-02-10
308CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9970,552,10-0,712016-02-10
309CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0040,240,220,002015-10-15
310CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,000,002014-04-30
311CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
312Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.119-1,74-1,74-3,152016-02-10
313Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9790,000,280,002015-04-29
314Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.0788,282,574,942016-02-10
315Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0540,80-0,561,292016-02-10
316SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang9633,454,002016-02-10
317Syailendra Liberty Fund10,970,970,972016-02-10
318Insight Scholarship Fund1.0280,101,570,402016-02-10
319Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1825,244,093,282016-02-10
320Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.2317,633,342,243,972016-02-10
321SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.0831,504,820,002015-11-10
322CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.017-0,071,110,422016-02-10
323Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,000,002015-05-27
324Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,00-1,540,002015-12-07
325Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.6051,661,694,351,612016-02-10
326Cipta Bond1.1861,08-0,011,152016-02-10
327Avrist Protected Fund I1.0270,000,002015-03-18
328Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0041,61-5,342,452016-02-10
329CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,000,002015-08-04
330Bahana Income Bond Fund1.0281,05-1,312,052016-02-10
331BNP Paribas Largo1.1243,447,250,702016-02-10
332Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.5203,775,9010,862,572016-02-10
333AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0716,76-0,704,412016-02-10
334Net Dana Gemilang1.6254,247,476,937,921,292016-02-10
335Pacific Fixed Fund1.2280,570,914,570,932016-02-10
336PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.2187,258,353,612016-02-02
337Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0371,070,242,282016-02-10
338Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara10,000,000,962016-02-10
339CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0090,01-0,070,662016-02-09
340CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.1545,819,872,142016-02-10
341Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.1016,480,244,662016-02-10
342AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.099-0,100,330,002015-09-08
343CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.1254,534,532,462016-02-10
344CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX973-1,44-2,420,002016-01-20
345CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0120,570,37-0,782016-02-10
346CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0320,671,150,002016-01-20
347MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.0744,107,391,262016-02-10
348Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund10,000,000,002016-02-10
349Aviva Fixed Income1.1847,300,50-0,474,592016-02-10
350Ava Secure Fund1.0763,366,700,682016-02-10
351Bahana Sukuk Syariah9682,522,872016-02-10
352Bahana Provident Fund1.1622,224,490,112016-02-04
353Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,940,000,950,942016-02-10
354Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.1316,860,853,962016-02-10
355Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1720,761,471,802,540,542016-02-09
356Bahana Progressive Income Fund1.0597,934,492016-02-10
357JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.1656,4411,360,632016-02-10
358Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.0107,424,332016-02-10
359Valbury Capital Protected II00000-00-00
360ACE USD Stable Fund10,930,002016-01-12
361ACE Rupiah Stable Fund1.4972,8346,882016-01-12
362Bahana Regular Income Fund1.0212,131,222016-02-10
363ACE Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.0261,1931,332016-01-12
364Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.0515,292,762016-02-10
365BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.2747,9412,404,042016-02-10

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.