Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,042,334,726,980,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund1.0121,550,590,282015-04-24
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.1204,434,71-2,615,583,092015-04-24
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.0885,438,231,015,172,942015-04-23
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund12,828,964,214,712,822015-04-23
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund32,787,023,444,993,192015-04-23
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.6685,286,971,203,162,792015-04-23
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6890,892,071,132,890,512015-04-23
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-0,58-0,581,834,110,002015-04-23
10AXA MaestroDollar22,616,083,893,852,612015-04-24
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap9812,711,782015-04-23
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.8945,978,641,585,513,562015-04-23
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.6074,435,542,063,953,152015-04-23
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund23,416,432,704,223,412015-04-23
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund13,063,062015-04-24
16Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
17Bahana Kehati Lestari1.6902,654,732,025,320,752015-04-24
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,69-4,120,002013-10-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,001,541,240,002012-08-24
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
21Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
22Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,632,990,002013-03-25
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,001,440,002012-11-30
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
29Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2310,050,051,682,910,162015-02-27
30Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
31Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
33Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima2.7844,839,467,487,892,972015-04-24
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.9744,347,456,547,322,672015-04-24
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,353,120,002012-10-03
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,00-0,280,002012-06-04
38Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
39Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
40Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
41Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
43Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,001,060,002013-09-16
44Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
45Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-1,920,002012-10-08
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.1497,2511,124,312015-04-24
47Bahana Revolving Fund1.0943,342,262015-04-24
48MNC Dana Likuid2.0214,367,936,637,603,212015-04-24
49MNC Dana Syariah2.1884,287,165,737,682,862015-04-24
50BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.7955,709,636,247,553,882015-04-24
51BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,005,750,002011-01-21
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
53BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,00-19,13-4,990,480,002014-06-02
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
58BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,010,100,002013-09-16
59BNI Dana Syariah2.3923,276,044,006,301,692015-04-24
60BNP Paribas Prima USD13,855,880,942,862015-04-24
61Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-6,091,300,002013-03-22
62Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,002,310,002011-05-16
63Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
64Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.0589,9412,276,188,797,742015-04-24
65Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
66Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
67Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,866,830,002012-07-27
68Bahana Investasi Prima1.225-0,114,062015-04-24
69Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.7566,919,774,808,465,162015-04-24
70Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,001,980,002011-06-06
71CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
72Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.2152,053,781,235,880,802015-04-24
73Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.0136,459,733,116,833,742015-04-24
74Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.6031,861,40-3,470,130,782015-04-24
75Bahana Makara Abadi2.6436,6310,123,137,173,852015-04-24
76CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
77CIMB-Principal Bond21.04313,2616,989,5111,5911,092015-04-24
78CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0210,33-2,902015-04-23
79CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9532,904,892015-04-23
80CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
81CIMB Principal CPF-VII888-0,60-0,69-1,75-1,581,092015-04-06
82CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
83CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
84CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-2,600,002012-08-24
85CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
86CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
87BNP Paribas Omega1.1375,318,615,17-0,242,622015-04-24
88BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8283,096,044,814,901,872015-04-24
89BNP Paribas Prima II1.9216,949,971,877,314,222015-04-24
90Investra Bond Fund2.5325,458,391,906,103,262015-04-23
91CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
92Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.0656,3911,992,143,572015-04-24
93Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,0011,763,784,840,002015-04-24
94Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.6745,748,891,724,003,212015-04-24
95Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,573,512,764,890,002014-12-03
96Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
97Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
98Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-0,630,002013-01-29
99Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-2,600,002013-08-23
100Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4831,554,213,954,700,002015-02-27
101Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
102Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar13,367,890,832,263,362015-04-24
103Equity Dana Pasti3.1854,428,346,287,622,922015-04-24
104Equity Dana Premier1.9624,418,414,747,592,882015-04-24
105BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,65-0,980,002013-06-19
106Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
107BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1412,850,74-3,95-0,061,732015-04-24
108BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1836,144,06-3,640,943,502015-04-24
109BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.3724,565,63-3,832,312,832015-04-24
110First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.6416,608,872,496,523,462015-04-24
111First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0010,110,112015-04-24
112CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond12,785,711,23-4,122,782015-04-23
113Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.7104,155,044,7310,093,702015-04-24
114Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.8464,237,226,568,172,952015-04-24
115GreatLink Bond Fund1.9346,389,432,236,563,722015-04-23
116GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.9006,359,382,186,513,702015-04-23
117Haji Syariah2.5265,449,184,656,853,122015-04-24
118Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
119Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,00-1,350,002012-07-27
120JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.3974,287,541,553,812,342015-04-23
121MRS Bond Kresna1.6804,767,106,237,482,512015-04-24
122MR Dollar20,000,000,00-2,240,002012-04-20
123Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.9474,669,127,8523,882,922015-04-24
124CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII9791,040,380,112015-04-23
125Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
126Lautandhana Fixed Income1.9232,121,87-1,032,670,942015-04-24
127Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,020,002013-05-31
128Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
129Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.062-0,071,261,010,710,002014-11-28
130Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,003,044,060,002013-06-28
131Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,004,390,002013-09-30
132Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,440,002013-05-31
133Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,750,440,002014-01-30
134Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,060,002013-03-28
135Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,001,19-0,320,002014-08-29
136Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,620,67-0,591,400,002015-02-27
137Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,001,450,002011-12-20
138Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
139Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.6856,699,441,526,073,822015-04-24
140Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.0646,429,593,206,793,572015-04-24
141Equator Dana Prestasi1.0791,022,590,99-0,20-0,262015-04-24
142Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
143Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.2216,437,602,687,413,462015-04-24
144Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
145Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
147Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
151Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
152Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
153Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-0,930,002014-02-28
154Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri13,107,262,093,313,102015-04-24
155Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II9972,854,48-0,75-0,070,662015-04-24
156Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar13,209,322,732,683,202015-04-24
157Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.8806,549,973,016,744,262015-04-24
158Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.0826,929,841,355,704,742015-04-24
159Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.0660,46-0,28-1,20-0,340,222015-04-24
160Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
161Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
162Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.1335,693,252015-04-23
163Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.4688,2912,055,342015-04-24
164Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund12,835,832,832015-04-24
165Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,002,889,740,002012-12-20
166Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.7266,529,381,566,043,792015-04-24
167Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.8946,457,386,6012,440,992015-04-24
168Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.1867,5413,553,892015-04-24
169Mega Dana Ori Dua1.5609,9413,961,194,015,702015-04-24
170Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.5294,657,031,495,792,642015-04-24
171Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.6756,088,461,284,803,512015-04-24
172Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.5895,318,173,015,403,372015-04-24
173Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
174Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,003,880,002013-05-31
175Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,400,002013-11-29
176Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap91310,3514,26-12,76-4,327,212015-04-24
177Mega Rido Dua2.463-7,483,543,967,11-3,732015-04-02
178Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.9547,6210,877,538,626,052015-04-24
179MNC Dana Dollar12,786,732,202,782015-04-24
180Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.1364,458,523,092015-04-24
181Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,300,002012-06-29
182Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,180,002012-06-29
183Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,002,020,002013-06-28
184COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.027-1,58-1,582015-04-23
185ITB - Niaga2.2783,035,013,055,310,992015-04-24
186Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.7393,225,702,995,781,792015-04-24
187Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.8744,788,205,858,492,372015-04-24
188Nikko Tron Dua1.6994,678,014,446,763,182015-04-24
189CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.0782,855,741,775,04-0,172015-04-24
190NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
191NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
192NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
193Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.6766,3712,214,522,693,602015-04-10
194NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
195Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund11,694,351,142,131,692015-04-10
196NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
197NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
198NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
199NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,150,002014-01-27
200Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6114,027,575,096,392,472015-04-10
201Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-3,580,002011-10-05
202Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.7475,428,04-0,105,262,182015-04-24
203Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
204Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,440,002010-12-27
205PG Sejahtera2.4632,147,964,916,772,542015-04-24
206PNM Amanah Syariah1.8792,874,563,995,601,622015-04-24
207PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.3321,953,181,832,971,112015-04-24
208Premier Fixed Income Syariah00000-00-00
209Prospera Obligasi2.7843,055,685,498,021,372015-04-24
210Prospera Obligasi Plus2.9802,755,553,825,78-0,132015-04-24
211Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.5506,138,972,126,894,152015-04-24
212Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.9595,819,644,297,913,102015-04-24
213Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund34,9811,744,576,334,982015-04-24
214Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.5654,926,823,434,853,462015-04-24
215ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.60014,2214,224,5313,6914,222015-02-05
216CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0271,910,372015-04-23
217Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.9024,707,301,826,372,092015-04-24
218Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
219Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
220Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,002,430,002011-12-30
221Dana Obligasi Stabil3.1965,739,4310,3110,103,372015-04-24
222SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.4686,145,212,907,393,932015-04-24
223Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
224Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0480,631,49-5,40-1,810,622015-04-24
225Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,963,593,414,080,002014-12-29
226Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.9746,299,332,136,853,542015-04-24
227Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4793,014,061,587,111,202015-04-24
228Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,512,240,002012-10-25
229Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-1,360,002013-11-20
230Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,900,510,310,002014-12-29
231Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
232Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,002,630,002011-06-06
233Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.0306,529,862,727,083,762015-04-24
234Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,13-4,401,100,002014-11-17
235Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
236BNP Paribas Proxima1.1075,773,392015-04-24
237Schroder USD Bond Fund11,432,902,723,601,432015-04-24
238Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.004-0,510,410,14-0,112015-03-25
239Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0090,890,460,22-0,142015-03-25
240Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2594,915,36-3,092,842,732015-03-16
241Schroder Regular Income Plan IX943-2,51-3,71-3,49-1,49-23,062015-03-16
242Danamas Dollar21,964,004,173,551,302015-04-24
243Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.12210,139,572015-04-24
244Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.7172,995,323,084,881,862015-04-24
245Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,002,250,002012-02-29
246Danamas Stabil2.5723,507,177,087,972,172015-04-24
247Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.5253,806,463,534,561,802015-04-24
248Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.9673,497,177,198,242,172015-04-24
249Riau Income Fund1.8144,226,193,624,442,502015-04-24
250Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.8467,1210,072,926,453,652015-04-23
251Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund33,118,163,504,562,712015-04-23
252Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,004,320,002012-04-19
253Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
254Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
255TRIM Dana Stabil2.2284,476,285,857,192,352015-04-24
256Platinum Bond Fund1.0325,177,862,982015-04-23
257TRIM Dana Tetap 21.7844,517,065,427,142,362015-04-24
258Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
259Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.9746,269,131,523,782015-04-23
260Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1714,528,162,843,822015-04-24
261Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
262Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
263Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
264BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD14,086,250,003,032015-04-24
265CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
266CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
267Kresna Olympus1.9910,922,311,700,882015-04-24
268Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS11,875,831,581,872015-04-24
269Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.5188,1211,014,625,622015-04-10
270Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.8103,876,395,622,432015-04-23
271Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
272GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund11,822,752,501,822015-04-23
273Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
274AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1625,768,733,413,432015-04-24
275Premier Obligasi1.0461,520,920,401,632015-04-24
276Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.3656,179,120,153,202015-04-24
277Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2202,254,625,350,622015-04-24
278BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.2737,3110,904,944,282015-04-24
279CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,88-0,68-0,470,002015-02-12
280GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1554,067,972,692015-04-23
281GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
282Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.0315,248,962,662015-04-24
283Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1136,499,513,372015-04-23
284TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
285TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.1846,8710,703,063,202015-04-24
286TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund12,687,482,751,772015-04-24
287Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.0827,0111,734,072015-04-24
288Mega Asset Mantap1.2175,219,393,792015-04-24
289BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,000,000,002015-04-24
290Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2465,347,713,072015-04-23
291Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1565,938,561,542015-04-23
292Jisawi Obligasi Plus883-22,80-20,77-23,422015-04-10
293Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD11,464,512,212015-04-23
294Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.0115,798,213,252015-04-23
295Secure Money USD141,564,301,922015-04-23
296AFI Secure Money Rp2485,638,293,212015-04-23
297AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.27110,7716,354,732015-04-23
298Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund1923,655,811,292015-04-23
299Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS132,616,222,612015-04-23
300Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.1496,8511,063,712015-04-24
301Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.0794,949,532,462015-04-24
302CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9963,002,56-0,002015-04-23
303CIMB-Principal CPF XII9981,181,460,322015-04-23
304CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
305CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
306Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
307Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9793,722,080,282015-04-24
308Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.0511,34-0,882015-04-24
309Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0580,620,951,022015-04-23
310SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang1.0000,410,412015-04-24
311Syailendra Liberty Fund12,942,942015-04-24
312Insight Scholarship Fund1.0142,480,702015-04-24
313Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1445,778,723,662015-04-07
314Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.1965,903,562015-04-24
315SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.050-5,684,132015-04-24
316CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0050,360,362015-04-23
317Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund11,001,002015-03-30
318Valbury Capital Protected I1.0300,770,002015-01-30
319Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.5840,170,182015-04-24
320Cipta Bond1.1791,120,632015-04-24
321Avrist Protected Fund I1.0270,110,112015-03-18
322Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0442,19-1,101,692015-04-24
323CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.005-0,270,372015-04-24
324Bahana Income Bond Fund1.0261,100,012015-04-24
325BNP Paribas Largo1.0633,442,322015-04-24
326Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.4555,273,972015-04-24
327AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0746,483,312015-04-23
328Net Dana Gemilang1.5354,583,462015-04-24
329Pacific Fixed Fund1.2141,961,922015-04-24
330PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.1557,095,302015-04-24
331Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0363,602,612015-04-24
332Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara13,883,882015-04-24
333CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0040,290,102015-04-23
334CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0715,003,662015-04-24
335Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.0955,393,172015-04-24
336TRAM Pundi Kas1.0463,642,512015-04-24
337AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.0992,761,912015-04-24
338CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0816,452,832015-04-24
339CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX9851,68-0,222015-04-24
340CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0020,51-1,522015-04-23
341CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0383,332,002015-04-24
342MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.0131,291,292015-04-24
343Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund11,001,002015-04-23
344Aviva Fixed Income1.1803,173,172015-04-23
345Ava Secure Fund1.0181,411,412015-04-23
346Bahana Provident Fund1.1252,361,592015-04-23
347Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,940,942015-04-23
348Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.122-1,25-1,252015-04-23

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.