Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6351,968,475,907,748,242014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund9993,572,852,412014-12-19
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.0161,094,800,5510,234,412014-12-19
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund2.9423,027,960,255,937,652014-12-18
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund11,468,593,334,419,452014-12-17
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund20,816,872,834,697,332014-12-18
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.4960,465,52-0,782,415,192014-12-17
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6731,122,212,293,072,172014-12-17
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-0,581,192,255,191,192014-12-17
10AXA MaestroDollar22,006,993,503,806,992014-12-19
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap9610,630,632014-12-18
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.7433,017,550,795,737,332014-12-18
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.5502,545,531,603,765,212014-12-18
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund21,166,062,194,716,062014-12-18
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund10,000,002014-12-19
16Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
17Bahana Kehati Lestari1.6603,088,192,375,827,752014-12-19
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,54-4,040,002013-10-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,001,902,270,002012-08-24
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
21Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
22Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,001,463,030,002013-03-25
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,001,160,002012-11-30
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,00-0,130,002012-03-12
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
29Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.230-0,08-0,061,622,27-0,252014-11-28
30Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
31Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
33Batavia - Si Danaobligasi Maxima2.6754,238,777,207,828,782014-12-19
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.9063,117,216,467,466,912014-12-19
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,001,354,080,002012-10-03
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,002,410,002012-06-04
38Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
39Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
40Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
41Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
43Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,001,180,002013-09-16
44Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
45Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-3,090,002012-10-08
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.0804,2410,259,952014-12-19
47Bahana Revolving Fund1.0670,770,772014-12-19
48MNC Dana Likuid1.9533,087,806,347,597,492014-12-19
49MNC Dana Syariah2.1192,636,275,597,726,032014-12-19
50BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.7103,297,965,507,348,042014-12-19
51BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,006,550,002011-01-21
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
53BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,00-20,28-3,721,26-17,392014-06-02
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,440,002012-03-27
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,620,002012-03-12
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
58BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,110,150,002013-09-16
59BNI Dana Syariah2.3372,805,594,166,416,092014-12-19
60BNP Paribas Prima USD10,977,220,657,222014-12-19
61Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-5,100,750,002013-03-22
62Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,002,880,002011-05-16
63Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
64Reksa Dana Makara Prima1.8812,969,094,207,318,522014-12-19
65Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
66Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
67Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,002,068,930,002012-07-27
68Bahana Investasi Prima1.166-4,90-4,902014-12-19
69Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.5943,467,754,048,177,492014-12-19
70Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,002,970,002011-06-06
71CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
72Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.1741,414,811,787,364,602014-12-19
73Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 21.9053,658,792,376,938,442014-12-19
74Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.536-0,451,15-4,151,080,772014-12-19
75Bahana Makara Abadi2.4973,879,202,577,428,952014-12-19
76CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
77CIMB-Principal Bond18.6723,289,026,4710,888,852014-12-19
78CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0412,222,222014-12-18
79CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV915-1,19-1,192014-12-18
80CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
81CIMB Principal CPF-VII875-0,21-0,32-2,36-1,45-0,602014-12-18
82CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
83CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
84CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-3,100,002012-08-24
85CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
86CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
87BNP Paribas Omega1.0924,078,92-6,54-0,388,852014-12-19
88BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.7902,996,324,694,906,102014-12-19
89BNP Paribas Prima II1.8083,7810,030,668,249,582014-12-19
90Investra Bond Fund2.4083,178,601,426,838,242014-12-18
91CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
92Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.0105,3310,1310,262014-12-19
93Danareksa Melati Dollar AS05,5618,755,904,8418,752014-12-19
94Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.5943,679,130,834,258,962014-12-19
95Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5032,817,573,706,447,012014-12-03
96Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,001,010,002012-03-12
97Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,00-0,290,002012-01-20
98Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-0,680,002013-01-29
99Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-2,800,002013-08-23
100Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4642,114,643,834,724,152014-11-28
101Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,001,220,002011-10-05
102Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar12,598,180,282,539,172014-12-19
103Equity Dana Pasti3.0853,697,736,467,787,502014-12-19
104Equity Development Securities - Dana Premier1.9023,838,434,998,138,072014-12-19
105BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,81-0,720,002013-06-19
106Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
107BNP Paribas Kapital V1.128-0,291,43-3,201,510,882014-12-19
108BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1541,494,94-2,792,073,862014-12-19
109BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.3070,335,34-4,062,894,132014-12-19
110First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.4983,239,091,817,128,642014-12-19
111CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond10,934,851,27-2,734,852014-12-19
112Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.6021,623,194,9011,052,932014-12-19
113Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.7772,045,826,398,275,672014-12-19
114GreatLink Bond Fund1.8283,518,521,347,198,262014-12-18
115GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.7963,498,471,297,138,212014-12-18
116Garuda Satu5.3130,7611,074,254,059,592014-12-19
117Haji Syariah2.4243,487,584,326,867,272014-12-19
118Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,600,002012-02-14
119Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,00-0,530,002012-07-27
120JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.3503,558,531,303,748,222014-12-18
121MRS Bond Kresna1.6222,7910,976,107,8810,792014-12-19
122MR Dollar20,000,00-2,01-1,320,002012-04-20
123Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.8434,188,408,1624,418,172014-12-19
124CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII969-1,24-0,45-0,492014-12-18
125Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
126Lautandhana Fixed Income1.9010,083,17-1,025,232,932014-12-19
127Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,010,002013-05-31
128Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
129Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0622,480,880,881,120,432014-11-28
130Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,004,424,140,002013-06-28
131Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,005,840,002013-09-30
132Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,180,002013-05-31
133Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,830,320,230,002014-01-30
134Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,280,002013-03-28
135Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.025-0,260,000,06-1,662014-08-29
136Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1530,060,03-0,472,020,052014-10-31
137Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,001,650,002011-12-20
138Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
139Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.5893,448,410,606,118,172014-12-19
140Manulife Obligasi Unggulan1.9614,289,202,486,298,972014-12-19
141Equator Dana Prestasi1.0580,940,95-0,45-0,220,152014-09-29
142Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
143Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.1073,547,852,018,567,282014-12-19
144Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
145Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,00-0,160,002012-02-13
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
147Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,00-0,210,002012-02-24
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
151Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
152Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
153Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-0,930,002014-02-28
154Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri11,575,741,603,436,612014-12-19
155Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II9732,346,89-0,87-0,516,512014-12-19
156Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar12,4810,711,672,069,732014-12-19
157Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.7834,048,932,506,218,902014-12-19
158Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara1.9583,198,120,345,658,122014-12-19
159Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.058-0,860,68-1,09-0,280,472014-12-19
160Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
161Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,00-0,370,002012-12-03
162Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.0830,950,952014-12-18
163Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.3664,3111,0810,642014-12-19
164Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund10,956,006,002014-12-19
165Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,004,7412,580,002012-12-20
166Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.6293,428,600,706,158,342014-12-19
167Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.8293,387,496,2512,257,242014-12-19
168Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.1266,8912,2011,922014-12-19
169Mega Dana Ori Dua1.4324,7111,73-1,003,1311,862014-12-19
170Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.4702,718,171,566,147,982014-12-19
171Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.5902,988,830,734,568,372014-12-19
172Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.5213,268,472,345,468,132014-12-19
173Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
174Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,005,050,002013-05-31
175Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,001,760,002013-11-29
176Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap8344,3012,93-14,87-4,7712,172014-12-19
177Mega RIDO DUA2.5787,9611,026,1110,1510,662014-12-19
178Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.8303,727,215,779,147,212014-12-19
179MNC Dana Dollar12,864,851,925,882014-12-19
180Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.0933,357,898,002014-12-19
181Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,001,410,002012-06-29
182Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,001,450,002012-06-29
183Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,003,300,002013-06-28
184ITB - Niaga2.2332,377,093,165,957,082014-12-18
185Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.6992,786,823,076,536,482014-12-19
186Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.8174,8411,436,349,1110,812014-12-19
187Nikko Tron Dua1.6262,607,103,976,256,952014-12-19
188CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.0534,4010,762,566,1910,572014-12-19
189NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
190NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
191NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
192NISP Dana Tetap II1.5996,2211,422,901,7311,522014-12-19
193NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
194NISP Dana Idola10,863,540,872,383,542014-12-19
195NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
196NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
197NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
198NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,47-0,120,002014-01-27
199NISP Dana Tetap Likuid1.5533,426,775,016,416,782014-12-19
200Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-2,760,002011-10-05
201Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.6754,208,990,195,179,162014-12-19
202Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
203Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,001,280,002010-12-27
204PG Sejahtera2.3932,717,094,817,186,822014-12-19
205PNM Amanah Syariah1.8332,344,933,955,766,042014-12-19
206PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.3100,633,061,223,022,992014-12-19
207Prospera Obligasi2.7112,137,126,278,496,862014-12-19
208Prospera Obligasi Plus2.9463,3810,024,006,869,172014-12-19
209Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.3143,489,081,497,818,742014-12-19
210Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.6134,6213,454,199,1912,242014-12-19
211Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund32,5712,054,006,3612,052014-12-19
212Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.5032,796,742,814,746,482014-12-19
213Bahana ETF INDONESIA BOND INDEX FUND20.8700,000,000,002010-10-12
214CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0100,220,222014-12-18
215Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.8333,739,102,607,249,192014-12-19
216Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,00-1,340,002012-04-27
217Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
218Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,003,120,002011-12-30
219Dana Obligasi Stabil3.0433,759,909,6510,209,602014-12-19
220SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.4012,764,763,944,182014-12-19
221Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
222Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0400,791,69-5,57-1,571,552014-12-19
223Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4772,534,923,754,424,352014-11-28
224Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.8713,619,171,317,558,892014-12-19
225Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4431,807,462,327,032014-12-19
226Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,882,680,002012-10-25
227Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-0,010,002013-11-20
228Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0050,080,000,170,002014-10-27
229Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
230Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,004,380,002011-06-06
231Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II1.9213,949,241,917,778,972014-12-19
232Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1631,323,26-3,882,123,262014-11-17
233Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,00-0,250,002012-03-14
234BNP Paribas Proxima1.0520,480,482014-12-19
235Schroder USD Bond Fund10,002,962,523,682,962014-12-18
236Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0090,060,070,190,072014-10-27
237Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0000,000,00-0,240,002014-10-27
238Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2002,054,67-3,462,614,672014-11-17
239Schroder Regular Income Plan IX967-0,92-1,71-2,93-1,712014-11-17
240Danamas Dollar21,994,053,983,614,052014-12-19
241Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.0270,870,872014-12-19
242Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.6612,952,963,155,072,912014-12-19
243Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,163,030,002012-02-29
244Danamas Stabil2.5113,497,177,218,206,972014-12-19
245Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.4933,537,223,154,667,152014-12-19
246Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.9203,507,147,368,516,942014-12-19
247Riau Income Fund1.7592,511,893,144,251,912014-12-19
248Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.6904,0110,262,097,169,712014-12-18
249Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund33,219,363,034,529,362014-12-18
250Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,00-0,216,590,002012-04-19
251Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
252Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,040,002012-05-04
253Trimegah Dana Stabil2.1622,697,245,907,317,152014-12-19
254Platinum Bond Fund9853,078,347,972014-12-18
255TRIM Dana Tetap 21.7283,047,045,757,206,942014-12-19
256Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
257Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.8683,388,230,467,882014-12-18
258Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1293,318,632,838,112014-12-19
259Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
260Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
261Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
262BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD11,037,69-0,677,692014-12-19
263CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
264CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
265Reksa Dana Kresna Olympus1.9590,502,142,561,912014-12-19
266Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,957,071,298,162014-12-19
267NISP Obligasi Negara Extra1.4123,268,502,618,342014-12-19
268Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.7192,024,575,644,732014-12-19
269Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
270GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,923,772,553,772014-12-18
271Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
272AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1073,207,822,747,742014-12-19
273Premier Obligasi1.020-1,53-0,950,62-1,032014-12-19
274Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.2973,522,60-0,022,392014-12-19
275Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2072,736,476,036,412014-12-19
276BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.1974,5410,624,0710,512014-12-19
277CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,480,440,202014-12-19
278GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1213,668,438,172014-12-18
279GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
280Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade9874,6510,4310,122014-12-19
281Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.0584,119,519,092014-12-19
282TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,001,571,872014-03-14
283TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.1275,3711,842,8211,492014-12-19
284TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund11,829,802,509,802014-12-19
285Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.0205,1010,6110,462014-12-19
286Mega Asset Mantap1.1663,435,755,982014-12-19
287BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,001,021,022014-12-19
288Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2352,647,797,612014-12-18
289Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1514,0013,1611,072014-12-18
290Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1441,855,395,302014-12-19
291Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,753,853,852014-12-18
292Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR1.9203,077,167,112014-12-18
293Secure Money USD140,724,184,412014-12-18
294AFI Secure Money Rp2363,098,378,192014-12-18
295AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.1867,0825,9421,422014-12-18
296Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund1862,697,827,312014-12-18
297Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS130,644,855,642014-12-18
298Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.0885,3115,1814,382014-12-19
299Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.0395,1410,2410,262014-12-19
300CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9893,083,313,562014-12-18
301CIMB-Principal CPF XII9880,752,181,822014-12-18
302CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,00-0,962014-04-30
303CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,001,792014-04-01
304Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
305NISP Proteksi Capital Plus I944-1,943,162,412014-10-31
306Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras00000-00-00
307Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.046-1,223,503,222014-12-19
308Syailendra Liberty Fund10,000,002014-12-19
309Insight Scholarship Fund1.0031,421,422014-12-19
310NISP Dana Pendapatan Riil1.0872,607,847,512014-12-19
311Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.1340,470,472014-12-19
312SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.003-9,90-9,902014-12-19
313Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund00000-00-00
314Valbury Capital Protected I00000-00-00
315Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.567-0,91-0,912014-12-19
316Cipta Bond1.163-0,24-0,242014-12-19
317Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0210,12-3,26-3,262014-12-19
318CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0211,301,302014-12-19
319Bahana Income Bond Fund1.013-0,14-0,142014-12-19
320BNP Paribas Largo1.0360,800,802014-12-19
321Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.3900,580,582014-12-19
322AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0201,051,052014-12-18
323Net Dana Gemilang1.4780,650,652014-12-19
324Pacific Fixed Fund1.190-0,06-0,062014-12-19
325PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.0850,600,602014-12-19
326Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara10,000,002014-12-19
327CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0250,450,452014-12-19
328Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.0430,370,372014-12-19
329TRAM Pundi Kas1.0180,800,802014-12-19
330AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.0700,030,032014-12-19
331CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0362,002,002014-12-19
332CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX9841,491,492014-12-19
333CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0111,441,442014-12-18
334Bahana Provident Fund1.1050,530,532014-12-18

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.