Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,002,504,206,600,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund988-2,072,79-2,072015-06-29
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.025-1,502,48-3,354,65-1,502015-06-29
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund2.992-0,275,420,114,23-0,272015-06-29
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund10,003,652,723,950,002015-06-29
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund2-0,800,811,953,66-0,802015-06-29
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.581-0,564,34-0,062,27-0,562015-06-29
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6960,781,941,482,820,782015-06-29
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-0,59-1,171,213,84-0,592015-06-29
10AXA MaestroDollar20,652,672,743,450,652015-06-29
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap9922,912,912015-06-29
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.789-0,225,320,504,37-0,222015-06-29
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.5912,125,581,713,512,122015-06-29
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund21,142,891,743,341,142015-06-29
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund12,042,042015-06-29
16Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
17Bahana Kehati Lestari1.649-1,702,681,264,67-1,702015-06-29
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,43-4,470,002013-10-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,322,930,002012-08-24
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
21Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
22Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,382,610,002013-03-25
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,810,002012-11-30
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
29Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2310,16-0,021,692,500,162015-02-27
30Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
31Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
33Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima2.8073,849,367,157,733,842015-06-29
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.9772,827,066,247,132,822015-06-29
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,523,210,002012-10-03
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,000,002012-06-04
38Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
39Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
40Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
41Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
43Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,001,010,002013-09-16
44Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
45Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-2,370,002012-10-08
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.1100,797,720,792015-06-29
47Bahana Revolving Fund1.1073,543,542015-06-29
48MNC Dana Likuid2.0363,947,246,437,383,942015-06-29
49MNC Dana Syariah2.2043,596,615,567,453,592015-06-29
50BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.8044,389,416,036,924,382015-06-29
51BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,005,270,002011-01-21
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
53BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-5,220,420,002014-06-02
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
58BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,00-0,060,070,002013-09-16
59BNI Dana Syariah2.3801,184,903,565,691,182015-06-29
60BNP Paribas Prima USD10,001,940,320,002015-06-29
61Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-6,360,970,002013-03-22
62Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,001,410,002011-05-16
63Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
64Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.0356,5711,805,898,386,572015-06-29
65Bahana Income Stream00000-00-00
66Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
67Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
68Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,886,550,002012-07-27
69Bahana Investasi Prima1.2254,084,082015-06-29
70Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.7033,138,204,067,593,132015-06-29
71Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,002,390,002011-06-06
72CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
73Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.143-2,481,140,015,13-2,482015-06-26
74Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 21.9470,356,552,025,840,352015-06-29
75Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.520-2,44-0,77-4,13-0,55-2,442015-06-29
76Bahana Makara Abadi2.5620,657,042,106,130,652015-06-29
77CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
78CIMB-Principal Bond20.93210,5116,039,1510,8610,512015-06-29
79CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.022-2,87-2,872015-06-29
80CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.014-1,29-1,292015-06-29
81CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9443,883,882015-06-29
82CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
83CIMB Principal CPF-VII8881,091,08-1,41-1,221,092015-04-06
84CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
85CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
86CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-2,260,002012-08-24
87CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
88CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
89BNP Paribas Omega1.1201,147,154,69-0,711,142015-06-29
90BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8432,725,984,874,902,722015-06-29
91BNP Paribas Prima II1.8500,387,040,706,300,382015-06-29
92Investra Bond Fund2.427-1,024,290,454,98-1,022015-06-29
93CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
94Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.0492,019,591,622,012015-06-29
95Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,005,563,784,840,002015-06-29
96Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.612-0,625,430,653,04-0,622015-06-29
97Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,002,853,084,700,002014-12-03
98Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
99Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
100Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-0,210,002013-01-29
101Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-2,330,002013-08-23
102Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4830,003,083,914,390,002015-02-27
103Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
104Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar10,002,59-0,281,770,002015-06-29
105Equity Dana Pasti3.2274,298,376,287,654,292015-06-29
106Equity Dana Premier1.9894,298,444,987,474,292015-06-29
107BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,44-1,020,002013-06-19
108Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
109BNP Paribas Kapital V1.108-1,25-1,44-4,44-1,21-1,252015-06-29
110BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.134-0,820,93-4,45-0,46-0,822015-06-29
111BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.309-1,861,63-4,711,50-1,862015-06-29
112First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.5650,466,491,445,660,462015-06-29
113First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0040,400,402015-06-29
114CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond1-1,85-0,93-0,62-5,00-1,852015-06-29
115Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.7485,167,424,8310,255,162015-06-29
116Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.8513,246,116,107,773,242015-06-29
117GreatLink Bond Fund1.8730,446,471,115,640,442015-06-29
118GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.8390,426,411,065,590,422015-06-29
119Haji Syariah2.5182,827,124,076,362,822015-06-29
120Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
121Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,00-1,310,002012-07-27
122JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.3700,325,201,333,010,322015-06-29
123MRS Bond Kresna1.6923,227,436,827,663,222015-06-29
124MR Dollar20,000,000,00-2,340,002012-04-20
125Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.9844,229,437,7922,714,222015-06-29
126CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII9820,470,490,472015-06-29
127Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
128Lautandhana Fixed Income1.884-1,110,58-1,522,17-1,112015-06-29
129Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,090,002013-05-31
130Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
131Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0620,001,390,850,800,002014-11-28
132Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,002,354,000,002013-06-28
133Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,003,590,002013-09-30
134Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,001,610,002013-05-31
135Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,020,030,002014-01-30
136Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,100,002013-03-28
137Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,00-0,26-0,290,002014-08-29
138Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,000,79-0,590,860,002015-02-27
139Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,001,100,002011-12-20
140Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
141Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.620-0,146,230,285,00-0,142015-06-29
142Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.0020,467,012,035,990,462015-06-29
143Equator Dana Prestasi1.071-0,982,230,75-0,33-0,982015-06-29
144Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
145Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.1801,527,721,986,671,522015-06-26
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
147Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
151Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
152Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
153Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
154Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
155Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-1,540,002014-02-28
156Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri11,553,151,313,001,552015-06-29
157Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II966-2,452,35-1,67-0,37-2,452015-06-29
158Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar10,003,311,651,860,002015-06-29
159Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.8321,577,802,176,031,572015-06-29
160Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.0070,986,860,404,680,982015-06-29
161Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.055-0,78-0,94-1,36-0,50-0,782015-06-29
162Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
163Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
164Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.1363,443,442015-06-29
165Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.4131,418,771,412015-06-29
166Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund11,892,861,892015-06-29
167Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,002,989,600,002012-12-20
168Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.659-0,226,060,324,97-0,222015-06-29
169Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.855-1,055,185,5911,05-1,052015-06-29
170Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.1813,4211,993,422015-06-29
171Mega Dana Ori Dua1.4971,4111,04-0,453,031,412015-06-29
172Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.5272,557,591,265,602,552015-06-29
173Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.6230,265,85-0,033,820,262015-06-29
174Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.5722,297,372,704,792,292015-06-29
175Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
176Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,003,080,002013-05-31
177Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,740,002013-11-29
178Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap8722,3410,88-14,13-5,532,342015-06-29
179Mega Rido Dua2.463-3,733,754,256,81-3,732015-04-02
180Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.9274,5610,386,757,914,562015-06-29
181MNC Dana Dollar11,854,761,891,852015-06-29
182Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.1494,318,914,312015-06-29
183Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,000,002012-06-29
184Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,000,002012-06-29
185Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,001,640,002013-06-28
186COMM IDR Income Portfolio995-4,69-4,692015-06-29
187ITB - Niaga2.223-1,462,311,844,50-1,462015-06-29
188Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.7351,605,203,005,421,602015-06-29
189Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.8511,146,955,187,771,142015-06-29
190Nikko Tron Dua1.6983,127,314,346,333,122015-06-29
191CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.009-3,452,700,394,03-3,452015-06-29
192NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
193NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
194NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
195Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.6562,3610,224,102,442,362015-06-29
196NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
197Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund11,693,451,142,131,692015-06-29
198NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
199NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
200NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
201NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,000,700,002014-01-27
202Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6112,477,344,886,032,472015-04-10
203Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-5,540,002011-10-05
204Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.680-1,795,77-1,544,38-1,792015-06-29
205Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
206Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,560,002010-12-27
207PG Sejahtera2.4803,247,484,966,643,242015-06-29
208PNM Amanah Syariah1.8942,405,694,065,312,402015-06-29
209PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.3321,112,552,312,721,112015-06-29
210Premier Fixed Income Syariah944-5,56-5,562015-06-29
211Prospera Obligasi2.7560,374,274,507,500,372015-06-29
212Prospera Obligasi Plus2.877-3,571,143,875,08-3,572015-06-29
213Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.4100,946,431,166,010,942015-06-29
214Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.568-1,974,052,956,75-1,972015-06-29
215Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund31,074,413,125,531,072015-06-29
216Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.5512,576,342,804,392,572015-06-29
217ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.60014,2214,224,5313,6914,222015-02-05
218CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.019-0,45-0,452015-06-29
219Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.8680,286,790,875,700,282015-06-29
220Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund960-3,81-3,812015-06-29
221Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
222Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
223Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,001,960,002011-12-30
224Dana Obligasi Stabil3.1742,668,509,699,442,662015-06-29
225SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.4673,828,012,876,923,822015-06-29
226Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
227Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0450,291,320,65-2,010,292015-06-29
228Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,002,513,353,820,002014-12-29
229Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.9090,186,150,905,880,182015-06-29
230Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.394-4,64-0,26-0,515,57-4,642015-06-29
231Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,372,040,002012-10-25
232Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-1,310,002013-11-20
233Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,980,260,002014-12-29
234Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
235Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,002,380,002011-06-06
236Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II1.9700,697,011,626,190,692015-06-29
237Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,001,32-3,53-0,360,002014-11-17
238Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
239BNP Paribas Proxima1.0770,620,622015-06-29
240Schroder USD Bond Fund10,711,442,223,280,712015-06-29
241Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.000-0,52-0,85-0,16-0,21-0,522015-05-26
242Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,321,360,450,270,322015-04-29
243Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2592,737,06-2,241,302,732015-03-16
244Schroder Regular Income Plan IX943-23,06-3,41-3,18-1,96-23,062015-03-16
245Danamas Dollar21,953,294,143,531,952015-06-29
246Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.0744,884,882015-06-29
247Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.7472,976,133,174,762,972015-06-29
248Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,001,700,002012-02-29
249Danamas Stabil2.6053,487,227,097,863,482015-06-29
250Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.5362,516,763,554,442,512015-06-29
251Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.9923,477,217,188,113,472015-06-29
252Riau Income Fund1.688-4,63-1,170,902,72-4,632015-06-29
253Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.725-0,755,621,625,40-0,752015-06-29
254Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund3-0,782,812,173,75-0,782015-06-29
255Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,004,000,002012-04-19
256Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
257Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
258TRIM Dana Stabil2.2262,245,845,376,822,242015-05-15
259Platinum Bond Fund990-1,233,85-1,232015-06-29
260TRIM Dana Tetap 21.7882,596,755,056,842,592015-06-29
261Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
262Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.893-0,505,340,25-0,502015-06-29
263Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1723,926,682,933,922015-06-29
264Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
265Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
266Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
267BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD11,013,09-0,331,012015-06-29
268CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
269CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
270Kresna Olympus1.9790,242,240,340,242015-06-29
271Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,932,860,940,932015-06-29
272Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.434-0,245,402,64-0,242015-06-29
273Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.8022,144,745,232,142015-06-29
274Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
275GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,911,832,200,912015-06-29
276Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
277AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1431,747,282,731,742015-06-29
278Premier Obligasi1.0512,172,820,212,172015-06-29
279Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.3350,917,12-0,590,912015-06-29
280Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2361,976,635,241,972015-06-29
281BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.2381,408,763,931,402015-06-29
282CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,41-0,880,002015-02-12
283GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1703,998,243,992015-06-29
284GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
285Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.003-0,106,81-0,102015-06-29
286Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1133,3710,273,372015-04-23
287TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
288TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.144-0,257,401,99-0,252015-06-29
289TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund10,883,642,450,882015-06-29
290Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.0571,599,251,592015-06-29
291Mega Asset Mantap1.2204,048,754,042015-06-29
292BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,000,000,002015-06-29
293Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2390,224,940,222015-06-29
294Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund150-2,413,22-2,412015-06-29
295Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1812,375,432,372015-06-29
296Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,001,490,002015-06-29
297Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR1.9721,246,631,242015-06-29
298Secure Money USD14-0,360,79-0,362015-06-29
299AFI Secure Money Rp2410,045,140,042015-06-29
300AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.125-7,33-0,07-7,332015-06-29
301Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund186-2,003,20-2,002015-06-29
302Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS130,792,330,792015-06-29
303Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.105-0,256,84-0,252015-06-29
304Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.049-0,386,59-0,382015-06-29
305CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0020,584,560,582015-06-29
306CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0010,602,560,602015-06-29
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
308CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
309Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
310Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9790,281,710,282015-04-29
311Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.019-3,94-3,942015-06-29
312Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.044-0,30-0,75-0,302015-06-29
313SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang957-3,95-3,952015-06-29
314Syailendra Liberty Fund10,980,982015-06-29
315Insight Scholarship Fund1.0201,291,292015-06-29
316Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1221,666,251,662015-06-29
317Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.1640,800,802015-06-29
318SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.0564,734,732015-06-29
319CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0131,121,122015-06-29
320Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund12,002,002015-05-27
321Valbury Capital Protected I1.0522,062,062015-05-29
322Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.578-0,22-0,222015-06-29
323Cipta Bond1.1750,340,342015-06-29
324Avrist Protected Fund I1.0270,110,112015-03-18
325Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.009-1,70-1,07-1,702015-06-29
326CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0181,601,602015-06-29
327Bahana Income Bond Fund1.017-0,82-0,822015-06-29
328BNP Paribas Largo1.0773,673,672015-06-29
329Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.4554,004,002015-06-29
330AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0410,120,122015-06-29
331Net Dana Gemilang1.5464,154,152015-06-29
332Pacific Fixed Fund1.2172,222,222015-06-29
333PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.1454,454,452015-06-29
334Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0352,522,522015-06-29
335Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara11,941,942015-06-29
336CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.001-0,11-0,112015-06-29
337CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0814,614,612015-06-29
338Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.061-0,05-0,052015-06-29
339TRAM Pundi Kas1.0603,853,852015-06-29
340AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.0991,861,862015-06-29
341CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0711,911,912015-06-29
342CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX9950,710,712015-06-29
343CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0170,030,032015-06-29
344CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0220,470,472015-06-29
345MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.0212,102,102015-06-29
346Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund10,000,002015-06-29
347Aviva Fixed Income1.136-0,68-0,682015-06-29
348Ava Secure Fund1.0322,812,812015-06-29
349Bahana Sukuk Syariah963-3,12-3,122015-06-29
350Bahana Provident Fund1.1342,402,402015-06-29
351Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,000,002015-06-29
352Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.086-4,47-4,472015-06-29
353Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1710,040,042015-05-11
354JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.0640,490,492015-06-26
355Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund965-3,27-3,272015-06-29
356Valbury Capital Protected II00000-00-00

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.