Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.635-1,001,894,516,820,002014-12-09
2AAA Optimal Income Fund983-2,23-2,58-2,562015-05-21
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.0611,083,62-1,965,620,242015-05-21
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.0120,645,640,855,040,392015-05-21
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund10,704,354,284,781,412015-05-20
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund30,402,833,214,581,202015-05-21
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.6050,784,930,732,630,372015-05-20
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6920,832,022,502,860,622015-05-20
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund2-0,59-1,171,424,44-0,592015-05-20
10AXA MaestroDollar21,304,003,674,041,962015-05-21
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap9862,972,252015-05-21
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.8080,845,581,255,200,472015-05-21
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.5912,495,351,713,692,092015-05-21
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund21,694,052,744,282,272015-05-21
15CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund13,063,062015-05-21
16Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
17Bahana Kehati Lestari1.656-0,572,822,115,09-1,282015-05-21
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,98-3,940,002013-10-10
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,001,531,430,002012-08-24
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
21Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
22Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,503,170,002013-03-25
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,001,230,002012-11-30
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
29Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2310,170,081,722,770,162015-02-27
30Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
31Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
33Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima2.7924,429,657,117,813,272015-05-21
34Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.9673,236,826,537,142,292015-05-21
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,703,120,002012-10-03
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,00-0,120,002012-06-04
38Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
39Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
40Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
41Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
43Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,000,790,002013-09-16
44Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
45Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-2,100,002012-10-08
46Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.1161,988,091,402015-05-21
47Bahana Revolving Fund1.0993,592,802015-05-21
48MNC Dana Likuid2.0294,117,746,577,523,592015-05-21
49MNC Dana Syariah2.1913,866,705,607,542,982015-05-21
50BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.7984,689,006,227,464,062015-05-21
51BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,005,620,002011-01-21
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
53BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,00-17,68-5,000,640,002014-06-02
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
58BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,040,120,002013-09-16
59BNI Dana Syariah2.3801,794,893,796,081,182015-05-21
60BNP Paribas Prima USD11,903,881,281,902015-05-21
61Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-6,201,160,002013-03-22
62Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,002,170,002011-05-16
63Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
64Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.0668,6412,547,259,028,162015-05-21
65Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
66Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
67Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,001,607,240,002012-07-27
68Bahana Investasi Prima1.2183,903,502015-05-21
69Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.7394,908,975,248,324,492015-05-21
70Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,002,340,002011-06-06
71CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
72Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.170-1,131,641,005,98-1,232015-05-21
73Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 21.9591,466,912,946,420,942015-05-21
74Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.546-1,15-0,30-3,480,20-1,432015-05-21
75Bahana Makara Abadi2.5751,777,392,946,941,172015-05-21
76CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
77CIMB-Principal Bond20.87510,8515,909,7411,6510,212015-05-21
78CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.020-0,47-3,052015-05-21
79CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.013-1,41-1,412015-05-21
80CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9662,306,302015-05-21
81CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
82CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,140,11-1,28-1,441,092015-04-06
83CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
84CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
85CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-2,440,002012-08-24
86CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
87CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
88BNP Paribas Omega1.1222,287,155,69-0,261,322015-05-21
89BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.8352,926,064,874,952,232015-05-21
90BNP Paribas Prima II1.8661,817,251,977,201,272015-05-21
91Investra Bond Fund2.4751,386,211,645,840,942015-05-21
92CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
93Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.0472,079,851,561,822015-05-21
94Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,0011,765,904,840,002015-05-21
95Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.6260,815,931,243,710,232015-05-21
96Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,192,633,105,240,002014-12-03
97Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
98Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
99Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-0,230,002013-01-29
100Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-2,560,002013-08-23
101Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4831,314,093,984,610,002015-02-27
102Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
103Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar10,833,420,842,301,682015-05-21
104Equity Dana Pasti3.2034,398,376,297,753,512015-05-21
105Equity Dana Premier1.9744,358,475,217,813,482015-05-21
106BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,64-0,790,002013-06-19
107Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
108BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1220,28-1,10-4,460,050,082015-05-21
109BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1561,851,26-4,330,891,172015-05-21
110BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.320-1,210,85-3,852,06-1,052015-05-21
111First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.5902,297,212,336,321,462015-05-21
112First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.000-0,05-0,052015-05-21
113CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond1-0,920,930,63-4,650,002015-05-21
114Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.7243,826,984,5710,244,252015-05-21
115Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 21.8423,586,456,277,932,742015-05-21
116GreatLink Bond Fund1.8861,657,031,986,521,152015-05-21
117GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.8531,636,971,936,461,132015-05-21
118Haji Syariah2.5184,418,214,376,642,802015-05-21
119Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
120Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,00-1,360,002012-07-27
121JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.3791,435,911,653,431,012015-05-21
122MRS Bond Kresna1.6803,566,936,488,032,492015-05-21
123MR Dollar20,000,000,00-2,240,002012-04-20
124Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.9624,309,227,8024,383,442015-05-21
125CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII9811,10-0,030,312015-05-21
126Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
127Lautandhana Fixed Income1.902-0,270,63-1,033,06-0,142015-05-21
128Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,00-0,250,002013-05-31
129Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
130Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0620,00-0,660,730,620,002014-11-28
131Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,002,804,050,002013-06-28
132Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,004,110,002013-09-30
133Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,070,002013-05-31
134Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,460,260,002014-01-30
135Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-5,220,002013-03-28
136Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,00-0,26-0,630,002014-08-29
137Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.160-0,050,67-0,591,220,002015-02-27
138Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,001,080,002011-12-20
139Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
140Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.6331,116,361,245,730,612015-05-21
141Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.0081,136,962,816,190,742015-05-21
142Equator Dana Prestasi1.0770,802,370,92-0,41-0,472015-05-21
143Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
144Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.1772,186,342,647,461,412015-05-21
145Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
146Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
147Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
148Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
149Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
151Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
152Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
153Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
154Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-0,930,002014-02-28
155Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri11,543,942,113,342,332015-05-21
156Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II974-1,582,41-0,77-0,22-1,652015-05-21
157Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar11,604,962,482,551,602015-05-21
158Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.8301,646,952,696,171,452015-05-21
159Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.0171,736,351,165,351,502015-05-21
160Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.057-0,51-0,91-1,29-0,39-0,612015-05-21
161Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
162Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
163Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.1314,453,052015-05-21
164Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.4202,548,691,902015-05-21
165Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund11,873,812,832015-05-21
166Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,003,8210,330,002012-12-20
167Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.6741,116,341,275,720,672015-05-21
168Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.8553,624,996,1211,43-1,062015-05-21
169Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.1795,1812,113,232015-05-21
170Mega Dana Ori Dua1.5001,739,72-0,803,041,602015-05-21
171Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.5202,686,401,526,022,032015-05-21
172Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.6341,556,060,324,150,972015-05-21
173Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.5722,997,222,505,162,252015-05-21
174Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
175Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,003,640,002013-05-31
176Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,060,002013-11-29
177Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap8742,059,33-13,71-4,992,562015-05-21
178Mega Rido Dua2.463-5,903,164,477,46-3,732015-04-02
179Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.9204,289,146,678,524,182015-05-21
180MNC Dana Dollar12,785,712,522,782015-05-21
181Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.1364,018,193,102015-05-21
182Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,040,002012-06-29
183Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,00-0,070,002012-06-29
184Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,001,910,002013-06-28
185COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.006-3,61-3,612015-05-21
186ITB - Niaga2.2390,663,042,455,13-0,752015-05-21
187Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.7311,925,113,075,831,352015-05-21
188Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.8703,837,545,808,252,162015-05-21
189Nikko Tron Dua1.6903,297,144,456,612,602015-05-21
190CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.0420,173,851,325,04-1,872015-05-21
191NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
192NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
193NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
194Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.6764,9411,654,522,693,602015-04-10
195NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
196Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,843,451,432,511,692015-04-10
197NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
198NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
199NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
200NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,500,002014-01-27
201Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6113,457,375,026,302,472015-04-10
202Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-5,540,002011-10-05
203Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.689-1,724,86-0,474,63-1,262015-05-21
204Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
205Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,310,002010-12-27
206PG Sejahtera2.4663,466,255,026,822,672015-05-21
207PNM Amanah Syariah1.8872,655,814,125,542,022015-05-21
208PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.3341,633,132,383,051,272015-05-21
209Premier Fixed Income Syariah953-4,73-4,732015-05-21
210Prospera Obligasi2.7621,584,494,977,940,582015-05-21
211Prospera Obligasi Plus2.938-0,593,323,696,05-1,532015-05-21
212Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.4331,306,422,006,771,452015-05-21
213Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.7851,316,134,418,330,842015-05-21
214Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund31,776,274,416,322,492015-05-21
215Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.5472,705,962,974,602,282015-05-21
216ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.60014,2214,224,5313,6914,222015-02-05
217CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.018-0,24-0,532015-05-21
218Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.866-0,065,541,796,190,162015-05-21
219Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund975-2,39-2,392015-05-21
220Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
221Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
222Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,002,280,002011-12-30
223Dana Obligasi Stabil3.1663,178,399,869,832,412015-05-21
224SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.4614,295,982,767,283,402015-05-21
225Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
226Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0410,371,380,60-2,02-0,132015-05-21
227Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,432,963,384,190,002014-12-29
228Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.9241,516,831,926,780,962015-05-21
229Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.417-3,100,140,736,60-3,072015-05-21
230Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,452,390,002012-10-25
231Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-0,630,002013-11-20
232Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,510,310,002014-12-29
233Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,000,000,002012-02-13
234Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,003,160,002011-06-06
235Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II1.9831,907,572,507,061,352015-05-21
236Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,001,32-3,760,900,002014-11-17
237Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
238BNP Paribas Proxima1.0821,541,072015-05-21
239Schroder USD Bond Fund11,432,162,723,771,432015-05-21
240Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0090,370,890,300,372015-04-29
241Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,320,930,370,170,322015-04-29
242Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2592,737,06-2,482,722,732015-03-16
243Schroder Regular Income Plan IX943-23,06-3,41-3,54-1,59-23,062015-03-16
244Danamas Dollar21,303,314,173,551,302015-05-21
245Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.0783,895,282015-05-21
246Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.7292,975,663,124,832,312015-05-21
247Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,002,150,002012-02-29
248Danamas Stabil2.5853,487,227,097,922,702015-05-21
249Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.5273,406,703,504,481,942015-05-21
250Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.9773,487,157,198,182,702015-05-21
251Riau Income Fund1.8103,395,843,424,292,232015-05-21
252Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.7761,857,132,806,571,112015-05-21
253Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund30,784,003,284,560,782015-05-21
254Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,004,720,002012-04-19
255Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
256Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
257TRIM Dana Stabil2.2263,136,015,627,032,242015-05-15
258Platinum Bond Fund1.0091,185,710,682015-05-21
259TRIM Dana Tetap 21.7802,966,555,156,942,122015-05-21
260Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
261Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.9120,995,951,540,522015-05-21
262Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.1754,477,443,474,162015-05-21
263Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
264Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
265Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,000,002013-06-10
266BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD12,024,120,332,022015-05-21
267CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,000,002013-12-30
268CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
269Kresna Olympus1.9850,691,670,750,532015-05-21
270Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,933,811,911,872015-05-21
271Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.5185,9811,025,255,622015-04-10
272Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.8022,825,565,482,132015-05-21
273Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
274GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,911,832,200,912015-05-21
275Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
276AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.1422,256,783,151,692015-05-21
277Premier Obligasi1.0461,700,690,551,652015-05-21
278Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.3392,117,210,381,212015-05-21
279Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.2261,894,805,171,132015-05-21
280BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.2462,418,875,162,042015-05-21
281CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,46-0,66-1,150,002015-02-12
282GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.1603,937,913,092015-05-21
283GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
284Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.0070,676,990,262015-05-21
285Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1134,029,693,372015-04-23
286TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
287TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.1541,737,842,350,582015-05-21
288TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund10,884,592,780,882015-05-21
289Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.0592,449,391,802015-05-21
290Mega Asset Mantap1.2093,508,543,092015-05-21
291BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,000,000,002015-05-21
292Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2411,475,490,852015-05-21
293Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1563,296,311,602015-05-21
294Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1762,505,201,962015-05-21
295Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,001,480,742015-05-21
296Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR1.9732,146,121,302015-05-21
297Secure Money USD140,071,800,782015-05-21
298AFI Secure Money Rp2421,415,940,752015-05-21
299AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.2474,458,592,702015-05-21
300Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund188-1,113,41-1,252015-05-21
301Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS131,413,692,132015-05-21
302Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.1192,388,330,992015-05-21
303Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.0530,707,13-0,022015-05-21
304CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI9832,672,30-1,332015-05-21
305CIMB-Principal CPF XII9971,131,890,222015-05-21
306CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,002014-04-30
307CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
308Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
309Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9791,972,080,282015-04-29
310Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.025-2,41-3,372015-05-21
311Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.052-0,150,030,442015-05-21
312SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang966-3,01-3,012015-05-21
313Syailendra Liberty Fund11,961,962015-05-21
314Insight Scholarship Fund1.0172,340,992015-05-21
315Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1444,278,513,662015-04-07
316Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.1702,131,352015-05-21
317SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.051-6,004,302015-05-21
318CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.0080,690,692015-05-21
319Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund11,001,002015-03-30
320Valbury Capital Protected I1.0300,770,002015-01-30
321Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.580-0,90-0,062015-05-21
322Cipta Bond1.1750,700,372015-05-21
323Avrist Protected Fund I1.0270,110,112015-03-18
324Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.019-1,441,58-0,722015-05-21
325CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0120,411,062015-05-21
326Bahana Income Bond Fund1.016-0,37-0,972015-05-21
327BNP Paribas Largo1.0693,702,882015-05-21
328Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.4595,174,272015-05-21
329AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.0461,900,542015-05-21
330Net Dana Gemilang1.5404,473,752015-05-21
331Pacific Fixed Fund1.2111,401,682015-05-21
332PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.1414,314,092015-05-21
333Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0282,821,842015-05-21
334Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara11,922,912015-05-21
335CIMB-Principal CPF XV994-0,62-0,812015-05-21
336CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.0724,353,692015-05-21
337Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.0681,090,582015-05-21
338TRAM Pundi Kas1.0523,893,052015-05-21
339AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.0962,161,612015-05-21
340CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.0724,342,012015-05-21
341CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX9881,970,062015-05-21
342CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0060,87-1,082015-05-21
343CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0161,15-0,162015-05-21
344MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.0171,651,652015-05-21
345Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund10,000,002015-05-21
346Aviva Fixed Income1.1460,230,232015-05-21
347Ava Secure Fund1.0252,092,092015-05-21
348Bahana Sukuk Syariah966-2,87-2,872015-05-21
349Bahana Provident Fund1.1262,341,692015-05-21
350Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,940,942015-05-21
351Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.097-3,51-3,512015-05-21
352Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1710,040,042015-05-11
353Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund971-2,64-2,642015-05-21

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.