Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.5972,864,067,458,575,692014-04-17
2AAA Optimal Income Fund1.004-2,50-4,712,862014-04-17
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.025-2,41-14,796,0111,504,902014-04-17
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund2.854-0,21-9,533,037,924,432014-04-16
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund11,52-8,843,467,355,512014-04-15
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund21,69-3,213,407,103,882014-04-16
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.494-0,69-8,691,114,145,112014-04-15
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.6320,750,772,982,590,602014-04-15
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund21,18-1,163,117,161,792014-04-15
10AXA MaestroDollar10,68-1,343,135,972,802014-04-17
11Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund2.663-0,17-8,583,847,484,222014-04-16
12Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.5190,69-3,473,054,733,122014-04-16
13Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund21,19-5,032,696,863,032014-04-16
14Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,004,300,002011-08-24
15Bahana Kehati Lestari1.6141,57-4,964,278,004,732014-04-17
16Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,00-15,14-6,31-3,000,002013-10-10
17Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,003,504,450,002012-08-24
18Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,00-0,630,002011-10-24
19Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,340,002011-09-28
20Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,001,926,430,002013-03-25
22Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,990,002012-11-30
23Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,00-0,370,002012-03-12
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
27Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2310,654,012,353,71-0,192014-03-28
28Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
29Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
30Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
31Batavia - Si Danaobligasi Maxima2.5360,944,397,026,823,132014-04-17
32Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima1.8333,765,917,168,242,812014-04-17
33Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
34Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,002,616,190,002012-10-03
35Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,004,140,002012-06-04
36Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
37Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
38Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
39Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,00-0,290,002011-12-30
40Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-11-12
41Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,003,451,260,002013-09-16
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,200,002011-05-19
43Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,00-0,940,002012-10-08
44Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.0333,325,232014-04-17
45MNC Dana Likuid1.8682,604,626,727,972,832014-04-17
46MNC Dana Syariah2.0372,303,136,358,201,932014-04-17
47BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.6340,352,205,957,323,262014-04-17
48BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,008,380,002011-01-21
49Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,920,002011-09-08
50BNI-AM Proteksi II1.567-0,861,695,177,382,112014-04-14
51Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,030,002011-10-17
52Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,002,000,002012-03-27
53Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,002,480,002012-03-12
54Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
55BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,000,180,130,002013-09-16
56BNI Dana Syariah2.261-0,34-0,825,167,552,622014-04-17
57BNP Paribas Prima USD10,99-6,421,695,152014-04-17
58Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,00-0,802,000,002013-03-22
59Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,164,440,002011-05-16
60Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,00-0,040,002011-06-15
61Reksa Dana Makara Prima1.8370,44-3,976,889,546,012014-04-17
62Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
63Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
64Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,007,4912,260,002012-07-27
65Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.518-0,45-4,645,359,744,342014-04-17
66Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,524,540,002011-06-06
67CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,001,270,002013-10-08
68Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.152-0,84-7,125,6510,543,562014-04-17
69Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 21.8340,05-7,235,118,594,412014-04-17
70Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.565-2,56-11,66-1,383,711,912014-04-17
71Bahana Makara Abadi2.399-0,14-7,425,689,324,662014-04-17
72CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
73CIMB - Reksa Dana CIMB Bond Fund17.9546,903,549,5211,234,662014-04-17
74CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
75CIMB Principal CPF-VII891-0,22-0,15-2,40-2,671,272014-04-16
76CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
77CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
78CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,00-3,330,002012-08-24
79CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
80CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
81BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus II1.0461,990,49-5,520,034,202014-04-17
82BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.7212,953,964,565,002,012014-04-17
83BNP Paribas Prima II1.748-0,43-9,965,2310,785,942014-04-17
84Investra Bond Fund2.3370,84-7,904,849,225,032014-04-16
85CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,070,002013-05-20
86Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama949-2,22-7,953,662014-04-17
87Danareksa Melati Dollar06,250,004,263,966,252014-04-17
88Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.538-0,19-8,592,396,035,092014-04-17
89Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.4532,110,084,008,663,492014-04-17
90Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,410,002012-03-12
91Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,00-0,690,002012-01-20
92Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,00-1,900,002013-01-29
93Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,00-2,09-3,240,002013-08-23
94Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4161,813,703,344,750,712014-03-28
95Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,003,960,002011-10-05
96Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar10,88-8,800,594,164,592014-04-17
97Equity Dana Pasti2.9322,572,456,798,112,162014-04-17
98Equity Development Securities - Dana Premier1.8042,43-1,086,159,572,532014-04-17
99BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,00-0,45-1,210,030,002013-06-19
100Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
101BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1330,72-12,27-0,912,221,332014-04-17
102BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1371,13-14,70-0,472,312014-04-17
103BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.302-2,89-17,731,315,053,692014-04-17
104First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.4270,92-6,805,349,585,592014-04-17
105Reksa Dana CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond10,96-6,252,33-1,461,942014-04-17
106GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.5762,172,027,8813,551,942014-04-17
107GMT Dana Pasti 21.7173,313,987,449,442,112014-04-17
108GreatLink Bond Fund1.765-1,09-8,344,799,454,552014-04-16
109GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.735-1,11-8,394,759,404,542014-04-16
110Garuda Satu5.1864,32-0,282,104,086,972014-04-17
111I-Hajj Syariah Fund2.3040,14-2,165,077,431,952014-04-17
112Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,002,200,002012-02-14
113Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,001,820,002012-07-27
114JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.300-0,18-5,661,594,244,152014-04-16
115Kreshna Graha Sekurindo-Reksa Dana Mrs Bond Kresna1.5565,380,245,359,326,272014-04-17
116MR Dollar20,000,00-2,365,020,002012-04-20
117Kresna Graha Sekurindo - Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi2.6993,776,6515,5521,902,662014-04-17
118CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII975-2,510,172014-04-16
119Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
120Lautandhana Fixed Income1.882-1,79-9,092,446,621,952014-04-17
121Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,730,610,002013-05-31
122Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
123Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.041-0,25-0,110,92-1,472014-03-28
124Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,001,086,695,660,002013-06-28
125Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,003,858,180,002013-09-30
126Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,001,130,970,002013-05-31
127Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0382,192,170,990,380,002014-01-30
128Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,00-4,810,002013-03-28
129Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0420,790,920,350,002014-02-28
130Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.151-0,161,25-0,77-0,062014-03-28
131Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,00-0,594,680,002011-12-20
132Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
133Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.541-0,91-10,224,248,274,892014-04-17
134Manulife Obligasi Unggulan1.883-0,25-6,855,937,034,652014-04-17
135Equator Dana Prestasi1.053-0,48-1,88-2,710,64-0,302014-03-27
136Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,620,002011-12-20
137Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.0650,90-7,406,1411,955,152014-04-17
138Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0570,000,000,002010-11-12
139Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,00-0,820,002012-02-13
140Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
141Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,00-0,950,002012-02-24
142Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
143Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0590,000,000,002010-11-12
144Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
145Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
146Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
147Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,00-1,87-2,130,002014-02-28
148Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri10,81-6,061,965,922,482014-04-17
149Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II954-1,50-10,55-1,12-0,754,412014-04-17
150Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar13,51-4,070,863,574,422014-04-17
151Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi1.7150,37-7,135,887,664,692014-04-17
152Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara1.9020,17-10,393,897,635,022014-04-17
153Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.066-0,34-3,86-0,420,421,312014-04-17
154Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,00-0,500,002011-09-12
155Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,00-1,020,002012-12-03
156Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.3100,74-8,886,162014-04-17
157Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund13,003,002014-04-17
158Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,0011,8917,060,002012-12-20
159Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.579-0,82-9,844,268,505,082014-04-17
160Mandiri Investa Dana Utama1.7631,852,7314,3013,923,322014-04-17
161Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.0424,223,632014-04-17
162Mega Dana Ori Dua1.373-1,04-15,110,294,117,202014-04-17
163Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.428-0,30-7,693,897,524,912014-04-17
164Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.546-0,53-10,631,805,535,352014-04-17
165Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.4680,91-3,933,516,884,352014-04-17
166Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
167Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,766,320,002013-05-31
168Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.132-3,271,193,580,002013-11-29
169Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap8020,54-19,75-13,82-2,777,892014-04-17
170Mega RIDO DUA2.4490,99-5,598,2410,905,122014-04-17
171Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.7616,864,036,6710,723,182014-04-17
172MNC Dana Dollar1-0,95-5,451,962014-04-17
173Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.0441,473,232014-04-17
174Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,002,550,002012-06-29
175Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,003,460,002012-06-29
176Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6370,000,155,300,002013-06-28
177ITB - Niaga2.1670,250,524,736,873,942014-04-17
178Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.6421,91-0,194,488,552,882014-04-17
179Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua1.7243,150,496,339,465,172014-04-17
180Nikko Tron Dua1.5691,62-1,155,456,883,182014-04-17
181CIMB-Principal Income Fund A1.962-0,33-5,503,987,185,662014-04-17
182NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
183NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
184NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
185NISP Dana Tetap II1.491-2,720,480,530,324,002014-04-17
186NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
187NISP Dana Idola10,00-4,171,193,251,772014-04-17
188NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
189NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
190NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.1220,000,000,002010-10-29
191NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0201,530,170,150,002014-01-27
192Optima Dollar10,000,00-9,07-1,710,002011-10-05
193Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.622-1,38-12,293,507,105,752014-04-17
194Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
195Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,002,660,002010-12-27
196PG Sejahtera2.2760,290,606,208,521,602014-04-17
197PNM Amanah Syariah1.7943,493,105,107,193,772014-04-17
198PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.289-0,08-2,441,833,841,302014-04-17
199Prospera Obligasi2.6321,203,038,1910,373,752014-04-17
200Prospera Obligasi Plus2.8252,352,343,029,654,712014-04-17
201Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.1780,06-8,525,0610,215,292014-04-17
202Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.2842,11-4,785,5112,947,392014-04-17
203Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund33,14-5,053,9711,015,622014-04-17
204Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.4621,57-1,913,455,503,612014-04-17
205Bahana ETF INDONESIA BOND INDEX FUND20.8700,000,000,002010-10-12
206Panin Dana Utama Plus 21.775-0,29-8,605,588,775,732014-04-17
207Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,001,160,002012-04-27
208Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
209Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,444,670,002011-12-30
210Dana Obligasi Stabil2.91613,1015,7110,2311,915,052014-04-17
211SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.3990,01-1,198,064,072014-04-17
212Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,870,002011-11-11
213Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0310,620,07-4,97-0,610,762014-04-17
214Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4231,693,273,374,610,522014-03-28
215Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II1.804-0,92-9,074,889,915,022014-04-17
216Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4221,01-7,497,075,462014-04-17
217Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,001,773,600,002012-10-25
218Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.336-3,57-11,084,830,002013-11-20
219Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.000-0,87-0,28-0,17-0,502014-04-11
220Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.0770,000,00-0,660,002012-02-13
221Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,807,400,002011-06-06
222Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II1.847-0,81-7,855,3510,024,742014-04-17
223Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1613,23-15,22-2,403,122014-03-17
224Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,00-1,270,002012-03-14
225Schroder USD Bond Fund11,470,733,637,312,222014-04-17
226Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0040,43-0,03-0,18-0,412014-04-11
227Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0090,490,930,310,932014-04-11
228Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.1883,47-17,07-2,563,622014-03-17
229Schroder Regular Income Plan IX1.0120,91-0,78-1,392,892014-03-17
230Sinarmas Danamas Dollar22,044,903,573,881,352014-04-17
231Sinarmas Danamas Fleksi2.8163,467,208,8910,392,032014-04-17
232Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.580-1,65-0,943,635,64-0,242014-04-17
233Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,414,180,002012-02-29
234Sinarmas Danamas Stabil2.3953,457,027,618,632,032014-04-17
235Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.4291,781,472,944,882,592014-04-17
236Simas Danamas Mantap Plus1.8313,407,067,849,062,012014-04-17
237Riau Income Fund1.709-2,290,313,414,55-0,962014-04-17
238Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.588-0,07-8,064,889,495,562014-04-16
239Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund21,24-2,783,817,714,262014-04-16
240Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,004,119,850,002012-04-19
241Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,001,480,002011-10-20
242Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,800,002012-05-04
243Trimegah Dana Stabil2.0903,573,496,638,223,552014-04-17
244Platinum Bond Fund9570,094,892014-04-16
245TRIM PENDAPATAN TETAP 21.6622,842,306,428,122,882014-04-17
246Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,002013-03-27
247Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima1.8080,34-9,704,754,392014-04-16
248Reksa Dana Insight-METI Renewable Energy Fund1.070-0,74-6,182,502014-04-17
249Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
250Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
251Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,00-1,540,002013-06-10
252BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD11,05-8,57-0,685,492014-04-17
253CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,60-1,130,002013-12-30
254CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.019-0,13-1,290,002013-10-28
255Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,00-7,271,694,082014-04-17
256NISP Obligasi Negara Extra1.3671,54-1,304,952014-04-17
257Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah2.6370,683,071,572014-04-17
258Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
259GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund11,870,933,612,832014-04-16
260Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
261Premier Obligasi1.042-1,86-4,061,152014-04-17
262Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.256-6,55-15,185,06-0,842014-04-17
263Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.1632,503,082,562014-04-17
264BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.148-0,41-3,825,962014-04-17
265CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0170,16-2,56-0,062014-04-17
266GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.0683,174,812,992014-04-16
267GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
268Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade9470,41-6,245,652014-04-17
269Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.0160,94-3,494,722014-04-17
270TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,42-3,461,872014-03-14
271TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.0760,57-6,326,372014-04-17
272TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund12,88-5,314,902014-04-17
273Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara9690,78-3,144,872014-04-17
274Mega Asset Mantap1.110-0,731,810,872014-04-17
275BNP Paribas Dolar Plus10,00-1,001,022014-04-17
276Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2290,074,752014-04-15
277Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1441,676,422014-04-15
278Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.1130,692,432014-04-17
279Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD10,762,312014-04-16
280Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR1.856-0,063,552014-04-16
281Secure Money USD140,222,392014-04-16
282AFI Secure Money Rp229-0,324,942014-04-16
283AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.1065,9813,272014-04-16
284Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund182-0,92-9,594,702014-04-15
285Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS120,25-6,952,532014-04-15
286Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.0301,738,362014-04-17
287Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus9860,084,652014-04-17
288CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI947-5,23-0,812014-04-17
289CIMB-Principal CPF XII980-0,991,012014-04-16
290CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.012-0,060,242014-04-17
291CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0041,441,792014-04-01
292Batavia Proteksi Andalan 69930,000,002013-08-02
293NISP Proteksi Capital Plus I9554,233,612014-03-28
294Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0464,563,192014-04-17
295NISP Dana Pendapatan Riil1.0501,203,952014-04-17
296Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0020,200,002013-12-09

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.