Daftar Produk

Reksadana Pendapatan Tetap

Catatan

NoProdukRp% 6mo% 1yr% 3yr% 5yr% YTDLast Update
1AAA Bond Fund 21.6350,000,002,014,820,002014-12-09
2Asanusa Optimal Income Fund1.0110,521,49-1,480,002016-03-28
3Investasi Reksa Premium2.1809,094,07-2,804,839,052016-05-02
4AIA Financial IDR Fixed Income Fund3.2529,596,521,164,438,812016-05-02
5Avrist Link Assured USD Fund14,232,070,003,945,712016-05-02
6AIA Financial USD Fixed Income Fund34,401,561,313,486,102016-05-02
7Avrist Link Assured RP Fund2.7538,974,380,452,618,382016-05-02
8Avrist Link Rupiah Secured Fund2.7110,320,781,252,340,182016-05-02
9Avrist Link Treasure Plus US$ Fund20,00-0,59-0,781,610,602016-05-02
10AXA MaestroDollar22,601,281,753,203,272016-05-02
11Smartlink Guardia Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.0392,695,721,752016-05-02
12Smartlink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund3.03610,026,411,494,889,172016-05-02
13Allisya Rupiah Fixed Income Fund1.7026,676,412,644,135,762016-05-02
14Smartlink Dollar Managed Fund25,063,311,283,306,252016-05-02
15Batavia Dana Obligasi Sejahtera1.0506,236,702016-05-02
16CIMB-Principal Strategic USD Fixed Income Fund11,981,981,982016-05-02
17Terproteksi Bahana Global Protected Fund 21.0320,000,000,000,002011-08-24
18Bahana Kehati Lestari1.83211,999,432,825,1010,822016-05-02
19Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 128810,000,00-5,59-3,760,002013-10-10
20Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 51.1680,000,000,001,930,002012-08-24
21Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 910,000,000,000,002011-10-24
22Bahana TCW Investment Management - Optima Protected Fund1.6130,000,000,000,002011-09-28
23Bahana Optima Protected Fund USD 310,000,000,002012-09-05
24Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 81.1980,000,000,001,280,002013-03-25
25Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 148540,000,000,000,002012-11-30
26Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Protected Fund 161.1100,000,000,000,002012-03-12
27Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 171.0230,000,000,002011-02-16
28Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 181.3850,000,000,002010-07-15
29Reksa Dana Terproteksi Bahana Optima Protected Fund 191.0260,000,000,002011-02-16
30Bahana A Optima Protected Fund 221.2290,000,001,091,240,002016-01-27
31Batavia Obligasi USD10,000,000,000,002011-01-04
32Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 51.1180,000,000,000,002010-09-20
33Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Nusantara Seri 61.0470,000,000,000,002011-01-24
34Batavia - Si Dana Obligasi Maxima3.1127,6111,818,458,446,252016-05-02
35Batavia Dana Obligasi Ultima2.1266,288,027,037,295,102016-05-02
36Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Pertiwi Seri 21.0410,000,000,000,002010-11-29
37Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund 21.1910,000,000,001,560,002012-10-03
38Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Si Dana Proteksi Global Bond Fund1.5710,000,000,000,002012-06-04
39Proteksi Batavia Div IX9820,000,000,002010-08-26
40Batavia Div X9970,000,000,002010-08-31
41Batavia Proteksi Majapahit USD10,000,000,000,002011-09-16
42Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Optimal I1.1190,000,000,000,002011-12-30
43Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi USD Optimal I10,000,000,002010-12-02
44Batavia proteksi pajajaran1.0460,000,001,020,002013-09-16
45Batavia Prosperindo Aset Manajemen - Proteksi Sentosa I1.1270,000,000,000,002011-05-19
46Batasa Syariah Sukuk1.1430,000,000,000,002012-10-08
47Batavia Dana Obligasi Andalan1.23111,448,5110,182016-05-02
48Bahana Revolving Fund1.1713,386,902,202016-05-02
49MNC Dana Likuid2.2538,0211,297,937,916,422016-05-02
50MNC Dana Syariah2.4046,329,716,647,224,862016-05-02
51BNI Dana Berbunga Tiga1.9736,779,927,197,366,072016-05-02
52BNI Dana Merah Putih2.0270,000,000,000,000,002011-01-21
53Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi 11.3890,000,000,000,002011-09-08
54BNI-AM Proteksi II1.2670,000,00-6,40-1,280,002014-06-02
55Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IV1.0570,000,000,000,002011-10-17
56Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi V1.3700,000,000,000,002012-03-27
57Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi VI1.3490,000,000,000,002012-03-12
58Reksa Dana BNI Proteksi IX1.2380,000,000,002010-08-19
59BNI-AM Proteksi X1.0210,000,00-0,160,020,002013-09-16
60BNI Dana Syariah2.5616,477,373,845,595,622016-05-02
61BNP Paribas Prima USD13,771,850,002,344,762016-05-02
62Brent Dana Tetap1.6220,000,000,00-0,560,002013-03-22
63Bahana TCW Dana Arjuna1.8400,000,000,000,020,002011-05-16
64Bahana Investasi Abadi1.3820,000,000,000,002011-06-15
65Reksa Dana Makara Prima2.2258,338,745,198,037,562016-05-02
66Bahana Income Stream1.1248,046,642016-05-02
67Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi III1.1890,000,000,002010-07-09
68Bahana Reksa Panin Terproteksi IV1.1830,000,000,002010-07-09
69Bahana TCW ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund25.8340,000,000,004,210,002012-07-27
70Bahana Investasi Prima1.2984,106,210,676,872016-05-02
71Bahana TCW Ganesha Abadi2.9377,587,153,786,327,022016-05-02
72Bahana Endowment Fund1.8080,000,000,000,200,002011-06-06
73CIMB-Principal CPF CB VII1.0110,000,000,002013-10-08
74Bahana TCW Optima Pendapatan Abadi2.2036,390,39-1,623,666,302016-05-02
75Bahana Prime Income Fund1.18114,0612,442016-05-02
76Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Abadi 22.15811,358,453,036,3210,182016-05-02
77Bahana TCW Pendapatan Tetap Utama2.5764,09-0,40-3,88-0,914,682016-05-02
78Bahana Makara Abadi2.83811,208,603,156,7910,012016-05-02
79Capital Fixed Income Fund - Open-end1.0373,704,062016-05-02
80CIMB Islamic Sukuk I Syariah1.0090,000,000,002012-03-21
81CIMB-Principal Bond23.3149,8411,1810,3511,128,742016-05-02
82CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVII1.0211,710,040,562016-05-02
83CIMB-Principal CPF CB XXI1.0312,811,663,172016-05-02
84CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIV9824,313,584,972016-05-02
85CIMB Islamic Sukuk II Syariah1.0060,000,000,002013-02-11
86CIMB Principal CPF-VII8880,000,00-0,33-1,600,002015-04-06
87CIMB - Terproteksi CIMB CPF Climate Change1.0110,000,000,002010-09-15
88CIMB-Principal CPF X1.0170,000,000,002012-06-18
89CIMB Principal CPF-VIII9400,000,000,000,002012-08-24
90CIMB Principal CPF-VI1.0150,000,000,002012-03-21
91CIMB-Principal CPF IX1.0080,000,000,002012-03-21
92BNP Paribas Omega1.2218,398,045,49-0,357,622016-05-02
93BNP Paribas Rupiah Plus1.9162,194,734,924,921,432016-05-02
94BNP Paribas Prima II2.0069,725,701,245,688,702016-05-02
95Investra Bond Fund2.5528,222,850,274,567,902016-05-02
96CIMB-Principal CPF CB I1.0200,000,000,002013-05-20
97Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Utama1.17311,7110,904,589,872016-05-02
98Danareksa Melati Dollar AS00,000,001,823,505,562016-05-02
99Danareksa Gebyar Indonesia II1.77411,397,362,004,1610,522016-05-02
100Danareksa Melati Platinum Rupiah1.5030,000,001,002,900,002014-12-03
101Danareksa Proteksi Melati Prima1.1030,000,000,000,002012-03-12
102Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima1.0380,000,000,000,002012-01-20
103Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima IV1.0290,000,000,000,002013-01-29
104Danareksa Proteksi Melati Optima V1.0280,000,00-0,700,002013-08-23
105Danareksa Proteksi Dinamis Fleksibel1.4830,000,002,752,870,002015-02-27
106Danareksa Pundi Reksa Dolar00,000,000,000,000,002011-10-05
107Danareksa Melati Premium Dollar12,500,82-0,801,714,242016-05-02
108Equity Dana Pasti3.4665,438,596,477,483,942016-05-02
109Equity Dana Premier2.1344,898,525,287,083,472016-05-02
110BNP Paribas Kapital II1.0350,000,00-0,14-0,770,002013-06-19
111Fortis Kapital IV1.1460,000,000,000,002010-09-27
112BNP Paribas Kapital V1.1133,29-0,83-4,97-1,253,962016-05-02
113BNP Paribas Kapital VI1.1626,770,50-4,65-0,267,102016-05-02
114BNP Paribas Obligasi Plus1.3649,020,83-4,621,328,912016-05-02
115First State Indonesian Bond Fund2.81710,037,562,736,149,292016-05-02
116First State Indonesian Short Tenor Bond Fund1.0172,851,731,622016-05-02
117CIMB-Principal Dollar Bond10,94-2,73-1,801,571,902016-05-02
118Maybank GMT Dana Obligasi Plus2.9695,849,484,917,154,692016-05-02
119Maybank GMT Dana Pasti 22.0207,369,586,827,766,302016-05-02
120GreatLink Bond Fund2.0289,156,071,865,598,242016-05-02
121GreatLink Fixed Income Fund1.9919,126,021,815,548,222016-05-02
122Haji Syariah2.7546,829,205,246,704,742016-05-02
123Investindo Dana Kombinasi1.3790,000,000,000,002012-02-14
124Jisawi Pendapatan Tetap1.3580,000,000,000,002012-07-27
125JS Link Fixed Income Fund1.4959,398,112,823,708,132016-05-02
126MRS Bond Kresna2.0703,4123,5910,239,175,292016-05-02
127MR Dollar20,000,000,00-1,320,002012-04-20
128Prestasi Alokasi Portfolio Investasi3.2335,719,718,338,674,582016-05-02
129CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIII1.0013,162,362,462016-02-11
130Terproteksi Prima1.0090,000,000,000,002010-09-17
131Lautandhana Fixed Income2.33137,2421,844,055,499,242016-05-02
132Lautandhana Iyakkapi Proteksi I1.0250,000,000,000,002013-05-31
133Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis II1.0150,000,000,002012-11-30
134Lautandhana Proteksi Dinamis1.0343,383,38-0,560,221,992016-04-29
135Lautandhana Proteksi I1.4310,000,000,173,800,002013-06-28
136Lautandhana Proteksi II1.5510,000,001,010,002013-09-30
137Lautandhana Proteksi III1.0650,000,000,000,002013-05-31
138Lautandhana Proteksi IV1.0380,000,000,430,430,002014-01-30
139Lautandhana Proteksi V8760,000,000,000,002013-03-28
140Lautandhana Proteksi VI1.0250,000,00-0,570,002014-08-29
141Lautandhana Proteksi Syariah I1.1600,000,000,36-0,880,002015-02-27
142Mahanusa Dragon Protected Fund1.5790,000,000,00-0,290,002011-12-20
143Mahanusa Dana Kencana1.6820,000,000,000,002011-05-04
144Manulife Obligasi Negara Indonesia II1.78211,767,231,415,3910,552016-05-02
145Manulife Obligasi Unggulan2.21011,438,413,126,6910,282016-05-02
146Equator Dana Prestasi1.004-4,67-6,38-2,19-2,560,002015-12-22
147Majoris Obligasi Utama Indonesia1.0585,855,962016-05-02
148Equator Sovereign Bond Fund1.5390,000,000,000,002011-12-20
149Mandiri Investa Dana Pendapatan Optimal2.2165,590,67-0,144,945,592016-05-02
150Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund I1.0290,000,000,002010-12-02
151Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund II1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-13
152Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund III1.0400,000,000,000,002011-09-09
153Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund IV1.0010,000,000,000,002012-02-24
154Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund V1.0390,000,000,000,002011-09-09
155Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VI1.0610,000,000,002010-12-02
156Mandiri Capital Protected Income Fund VII413.4440,000,000,002011-02-28
157Mandiri Capital Protected Fund 11.0030,000,000,002010-09-29
158Mandiri Protected Dana Bertahap1.0120,000,000,002010-10-29
159Manulife Harapan US Dollar Seri I10,000,00-0,630,002014-02-28
160Mandiri Investa Dana Dollar Mandiri13,051,500,502,733,852016-05-02
161Mandiri Investa Dana Obligasi Seri II1.0439,765,84-0,580,919,082016-05-02
162Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Dollar15,651,551,852,466,502016-05-02
163Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Korporasi2.01111,978,282,926,6310,472016-05-02
164Manulife Link Pendapatan Tetap Negara2.19812,307,131,205,1210,692016-05-02
165Manulife Pendapatan Bulanan II1.0803,421,52-1,03-0,053,622016-05-02
166Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 31.0000,000,000,000,002011-09-12
167Mandiri Protected Regular Income Fund 51.0000,000,000,000,002012-12-03
168Mega Prima Link Protected Fund1.2267,008,375,532016-05-02
169Manulife Dana Tetap Utama1.57613,008,843,2011,542016-05-02
170Manulife USD Fixed Income Fund13,702,754,672016-05-02
171Dana Tetap Harapan3.2460,000,000,006,590,002012-12-20
172Manulife Dana Tetap Pemerintah1.81211,016,411,285,2310,122016-05-02
173Mandiri Investa Dana Utama2.0428,528,935,9311,527,652016-05-02
174Mega Asset Mantap Plus1.31310,1911,197,702016-05-02
175Mega Dana Ori Dua1.68015,809,631,213,7213,132016-05-02
176Mega Dana Obligasi Dua1.6567,028,772,425,316,712016-05-02
177Mega Dana Obligasi Republik Indonesia1.76710,096,591,043,779,232016-05-02
178Mega Dana Obligasi Syariah1.6775,936,173,154,784,412016-05-02
179Mega Dana Terproteksi I1.5610,000,000,000,002010-08-31
180Mega Dana Terproteksi II1.6400,000,000,000,002013-05-31
181Mega Dana Terproteksi III1.1320,000,000,150,002013-11-29
182Mega Dana Pendapatan Tetap98115,789,49-0,63-4,8613,652016-05-02
183Mega Rido Dua2.4630,000,00-1,614,830,002015-04-02
184Mega Dana RIDO TIGA1.933-0,54-0,284,495,73-2,052016-05-02
185MNC Dana Dollar11,801,800,602,732016-05-02
186Nikko Indonesia Bond Fund/Indonesia1.2556,8610,737,185,672016-05-02
187Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi I1.7400,000,000,000,002012-06-29
188Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi II1.6660,000,000,000,002012-06-29
189Net Assets Management - Net Dana Proteksi III1.6210,000,00-0,422,860,002013-07-05
190COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.0738,605,458,122016-05-02
191ITB - Niaga2.4108,976,463,744,967,872016-05-02
192Nikko Gebyar Indonesia Dua1.8475,956,473,774,944,952016-05-02
193Nikko Indah Nusantara Dua2.03510,599,506,047,219,762016-05-02
194Nikko Tron Dua1.8446,558,985,126,545,632016-05-02
195CIMB-Principal Income Fund A2.1247,633,020,803,936,872016-05-02
196NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 61.1680,000,000,002010-10-25
197NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 71.1770,000,000,002012-02-27
198NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 81.1640,000,000,002011-12-30
199Aberdeen Indonesia Bond Fund1.7937,088,126,437,486,062016-05-02
200NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 31.2240,000,000,002010-10-25
201Aberdeen Indonesia USD Bond Fund10,000,000,001,390,842016-05-02
202NISP Proteksi Dinamis Seri 41.3530,000,000,002010-10-25
203NISP Proteksi Income Plus IV1.1840,000,000,002011-09-12
204NISP Proteksi Income Plus VI1.2110,000,000,002011-07-22
205NISP Proteksi Income Plus VII1.0200,000,00-0,130,002014-01-27
206Aberdeen Dana Tetap Likuid1.6110,000,003,094,650,002015-04-10
207Optima Dollar10,000,000,00-5,540,002011-10-05
208Panin Gebyar Indonesia II1.8419,556,880,174,469,272016-05-02
209Paramitra Platinum B9950,000,000,000,002011-03-03
210Pavillion Dana Anugrah1.1840,000,000,000,000,002010-12-27
211PG Sejahtera2.6706,678,465,616,835,532016-05-02
212PNM Amanah Syariah1.9443,093,373,684,643,152016-04-29
213PNM Dana Sejahtera Dua1.152-13,29-13,59-4,61-1,232,562016-04-29
214Premier Fixed Income Syariah9464,93-2,805,122016-05-02
215Prospera Obligasi2.9946,657,915,327,435,342016-05-02
216Prospera Obligasi Plus3.0676,684,673,493,257,362016-05-02
217Prulink Rupiah Fixed Income Fund4.8139,906,991,885,758,902016-05-02
218Prulink Rupiah Managed Fund7.9157,271,571,224,767,432016-05-02
219Prulink US Dollar Fixed Income Fund36,412,052,214,678,732016-05-02
220Prulink Syariah Rupiah Cash & Bond Fund1.6677,097,133,704,745,922016-05-02
221ABF Indonesia Bond Index Fund28.6000,000,004,532,690,002015-02-05
222CIMB-Principal Islamic Sukuk III Syariah1.0251,400,031,412016-05-02
223Panin Dana Utama Plus 22.0428,018,331,896,098,042016-05-02
224Eastspring IDR Fixed Income Fund1.06310,947,519,782016-05-02
225Reksa Dana Aim Trust Imperial1.6540,000,000,000,002012-04-27
226Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi I1.5660,000,000,000,002010-10-29
227Recapital Asset Management - Capital Proteksi II1.6790,000,000,000,580,002011-12-30
228Dana Obligasi Stabil3.58211,0712,5412,2710,389,422016-05-02
229SAM Sukuk Syariah Sejahtera1.5948,048,943,617,486,752016-05-02
230Schroder Dana Obligasi Ekstra1.2960,000,000,000,002011-11-11
231Schroder Dana Andalan II1.0571,461,461,010,550,552016-05-02
232Schroder IDR Regular Dividend Plan I1.4840,000,002,372,780,002014-12-29
233Schroder Prestasi Gebyar Indonesia II2.0899,936,971,875,799,042016-05-02
234Schroder IDR Bond Fund II1.4437,020,31-2,014,277,022016-05-02
235Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan I1.4320,000,000,001,020,002012-10-25
236Schroder IDR Bond Fund1.3360,000,00-3,760,002013-11-20
237Schroder Regular Income Plan XII1.0140,000,000,280,002014-12-29
238Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan III1.4180,000,000,000,002012-03-12
239Schroder Dana Mantap Plus2.6340,000,000,000,270,002011-06-06
240Schroder Dana Mantap Plus II2.1439,436,622,386,138,422016-05-02
241Schroder Regular Income Plan VII1.1630,000,00-5,31-0,700,002014-11-17
242Schroder Investment Management Indonesia - IDR Regular Income Plan IV1.0110,000,000,000,002012-03-14
243BNP Paribas Proxima1.18810,528,399,432016-05-02
244Schroder USD Bond Fund11,420,701,192,731,422016-05-02
245Schroder Regular Income Plan X1.0140,001,450,480,290,002015-11-25
246Schroder Regular Income Plan XI1.0140,000,000,350,190,002015-04-29
247Schroder Regular Income Plan VIII1.2590,000,00-4,210,540,002015-03-16
248Schroder Regular Income Plan IX9430,000,00-2,60-2,160,002015-03-16
249Danamas Dollar21,263,213,793,590,632016-05-02
250Batavia Dana Obligasi Cemerlang1.1608,865,257,192016-05-02
251Sinarmas Danamas Pasti2.8913,056,223,404,462,002016-05-02
252Sinarmas Danamas Terproteksi I1.6480,000,000,000,660,002012-02-29
253Danamas Stabil2.7653,567,297,197,472,342016-05-02
254Simas Danamas Instrument Negara1.7079,7311,826,375,378,922016-05-02
255Simas Danamas Mantap Plus2.1133,547,267,197,592,322016-05-02
256Simas Income Fund1.8597,622,602,703,715,282016-05-02
257Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Conservative2.9288,654,671,425,297,952016-05-02
258Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance USD Managed Fund33,940,381,303,436,022016-05-02
259Tiga Pilar Dana Tetap2.3990,000,000,002,260,002012-04-19
260Trimegah Dana Lestari 21.7940,000,000,000,002011-10-20
261Trimegah - Trim Gebyar Terproteksi I1.4260,000,000,000,002012-05-04
262TRIM Dana Stabil2.2260,00-0,073,185,170,002015-05-15
263Platinum Bond Fund1.0408,172,980,067,822016-05-02
264TRIM Dana Tetap 21.9447,139,226,047,035,752016-05-02
265Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Optima Principal Value1.1980,000,000,000,002013-03-27
266Sun Life Financial Indonesia - Brilliance Xtra Prima2.0248,714,050,484,898,052016-05-02
267Insight Renewable Energy Fund1.3088,9011,634,556,932016-05-02
268Trim Syariah Terproteksi Prima II1.3080,000,000,002012-02-28
269Batavia Proteksi Utama 31.0020,000,000,002013-04-29
270Batavia Proteksi Utama 21.0030,000,00-0,560,002013-06-10
271BNP Paribas Prima Asia USD13,030,00-0,960,604,082016-05-02
272CIMB-Principal CPF CB III1.0180,000,00-0,500,002013-12-30
273CIMB-Principal CPF XI1.0190,000,000,002013-10-28
274Kresna Olympus1.9731,94-0,06-0,112,390,922016-05-02
275Danareksa Melati Platinum Dollar AS10,00-0,92-0,911,760,932016-04-11
276Aberdeen Indonesia Government Bond Fund1.58010,437,284,585,519,602016-05-02
277Mandiri Investa Dana Syariah3.0305,968,115,6513,594,622016-05-02
278Mandiri Investa Berjangka Seri 20131.0300,000,002012-01-24
279GreatLink USD Fixed Income Fund10,900,900,912,500,902016-05-02
280Danareksa Proteksi Melati1.2270,000,000,002012-11-27
281AXA Maestroobligasi Plus1.2559,748,874,088,332016-05-02
282Premier Obligasi1.0903,364,72-0,032,442016-05-02
283Danareksa Melati Pendapatan Tetap II1.3845,522,25-2,124,785,542016-05-02
284Batavia Proteksi Prima 201.3254,598,405,353,172016-05-02
285BNP Paribas Maxi Obligasi1.36810,758,484,669,552016-05-02
286CIMB-Principal CPF CB IV1.0190,000,00-1,020,002015-02-12
287GAP Fixed Income Fund II1.2574,628,597,143,482016-05-02
288GAP Fixed Income Fund1.0110,000,002013-05-14
289Eastspring Investments IDR High Grade1.0969,997,552,838,512016-05-02
290Sucorinvest Government Bond Fund1.1130,000,000,002015-04-23
291TRAM Regular Income Fund9950,000,000,002014-03-14
292TRAM Strategic Plus Fund1.27411,469,023,6410,702016-05-02
293TRAM Pendapatan Tetap USD Fund12,632,630,873,542016-05-02
294Ashmore Dana Obligasi Nusantara1.15010,277,524,829,612016-05-02
295Mega Asset Mantap1.3036,257,405,965,992016-05-02
296BNP Paribas Dolar Plus13,033,030,662,002016-04-01
297Mandiri Secure Money Rupiah Fund - AMFS SMRP2608,946,872,175,667,712016-05-02
298Mandiri Active Money Syariah Rupiah Fund1524,67-0,340,132,635,472016-05-02
299Jisawi Obligasi Plus1.2524,186,614,553,912016-05-02
300Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus USD11,48-0,72-0,241,373,012016-05-02
301Maestrolink Fixed Income Plus IDR2.1469,207,763,144,277,982016-05-02
302Secure Money USD142,25-0,70-0,161,482,992016-05-02
303AFI Secure Money Rp2628,626,521,835,577,722016-05-02
304AFI Dynamic Money Rp1.1124,06-6,56-1,132,636,062016-05-02
305Mandiri Fixed Money Rupiah Fund2029,746,470,244,508,892016-05-02
306Mandiri Secure Money USD Fund - AMFS SMUS132,591,24-0,082,153,722016-05-02
307Eastspring Investments Yield Discovery Fund1.20610,046,306,4611,352016-05-02
308Batavia Dana Obligasi Plus1.17111,189,744,0910,172016-05-02
309CIMB-Principal CPF CB XI1.0180,912,001,342016-05-02
310CIMB-Principal CPF XII1.0040,000,640,002015-10-15
311CIMB-Principal CPF CB VI1.0000,000,000,002014-04-30
312CIMB-Principal CPF CB IX1.0040,000,002014-04-01
313Batavia Proteksi Andalan 61.1561,421,45-0,002016-05-02
314Aberdeen Proteksi Capital Plus I9790,000,000,002015-04-29
315Mandiri Investa Obligasi Selaras1.13111,278,8410,102016-05-02
316Batavia Dana Obligasi Sentosa1.0632,331,122,152016-05-02
317SAM Sukuk Syariah Berkembang9927,030,817,112016-05-02
318Syailendra Liberty Fund13,853,854,852016-05-02
319Insight Scholarship Fund1.0716,135,654,612016-05-02
320Aberdeen Dana Pendapatan Riil1.1854,564,665,693,592016-05-02
321Schroder Dana Obligasi Mantap1.2829,728,193,538,252016-05-02
322SAM Cendrawasih Fund1.0830,243,100,002015-11-10
323CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVI1.005-0,07-0,16-0,772016-05-02
324Mandiri Capital Protected Dollar Fund10,000,002015-05-27
325Valbury Capital Protected I1.0130,00-3,690,002015-12-07
326Maybank GMT Dana Kencana1.6312,343,444,186,043,262016-05-02
327Cipta Bond1.2022,912,012,522016-05-02
328Avrist Protected Fund I1.0270,000,002015-03-18
329Mandiri Obligasi Utama1.0376,140,935,852016-05-02
330CIMB-Principal CPF CB XVIII1.0260,000,002015-08-04
331Bahana Income Bond Fund1.0362,391,252,912016-05-02
332BNP Paribas Largo1.1403,297,032,182016-05-02
333Syailendra Fixed Income Fund1.5707,837,8811,045,982016-05-02
334AIA Financial IDR Prime Fixed Income Fund1.1078,894,338,002016-05-02
335Net Dana Gemilang1.6725,828,797,268,114,242016-05-02
336Pacific Fixed Fund1.223-0,161,253,800,482016-05-02
337PNM Dana Bertumbuh1.27810,2111,458,742016-05-02
338Avrist Prime Income Fund1.0523,372,533,722016-05-02
339Ashmore Dana USD Nusantara17,626,608,652016-05-02
340CIMB-Principal CPF XV1.0050,00-0,030,242016-05-02
341CIMB-Principal Prime Income Fund1.1916,9611,315,362016-05-02
342Avrist Prime Bond Fund1.15110,256,299,352016-05-02
343AmObligasi Jibor One Year Plus1.0990,000,210,002015-09-08
344CIMB-Principal Strategic IDR Fixed Income Fund1.1576,367,415,392016-05-02
345CIMB-Principal CPF CB XIX1.0032,751,543,102016-05-02
346CIMB-Principal CPF CB XII1.0130,810,93-0,762016-05-02
347CIMB-Principal CPF CB XX1.0301,771,43-0,152016-05-02
348MNC Dana Pendapatan Tetap II1.1075,779,154,412016-05-02
349Ava Fixed Income Dollar Fund11,000,001,002016-05-02
350Aviva Fixed Income1.2259,115,210,798,202016-05-02
351Ava Secure Fund1.0913,236,802,112016-05-02
352Bahana Sukuk Syariah1.0077,312,857,032016-05-02
353Bahana Provident Fund1.1782,694,951,522016-05-02
354Aviva Fixed Income Dollar10,930,930,941,892016-05-02
355Ava Fixed Income Plus Fund1.1748,835,747,912016-05-02
356Sequislife - USD Stable Fund1741,481,761,882,371,702016-05-02
357Bahana Progressive Income Fund1.11110,549,622016-05-02
358JS Link Pendapatan Tetap1.2022,8114,023,812016-05-02
359Sequislife - Rupiah Stable Fund1.0499,366,558,352016-05-02
360Valbury Capital Protected II00000-00-00
361ACE USD Stable Fund10,930,002016-01-12
362ACE Rupiah Stable Fund1.4971,0946,882016-01-12
363Bahana Regular Income Fund1.0515,084,152016-05-02
364ACE Rupiah Syariah Bond Fund1.0261,0631,332016-01-12
365Batavia Dana Obligasi Gemilang1.0917,796,652016-05-02
366BNI-AM Dana Pendapatan Tetap1.2946,448,945,672016-05-02

Your are currently browsing this site with Internet Explorer 6 (IE6).

Your current web browser must be updated to version 7 of Internet Explorer (IE7) to take advantage of all of template's capabilities.

Why should I upgrade to Internet Explorer 7? Microsoft has redesigned Internet Explorer from the ground up, with better security, new capabilities, and a whole new interface. Many changes resulted from the feedback of millions of users who tested prerelease versions of the new browser. The most compelling reason to upgrade is the improved security. The Internet of today is not the Internet of five years ago. There are dangers that simply didn't exist back in 2001, when Internet Explorer 6 was released to the world. Internet Explorer 7 makes surfing the web fundamentally safer by offering greater protection against viruses, spyware, and other online risks.

Get free downloads for Internet Explorer 7, including recommended updates as they become available. To download Internet Explorer 7 in the language of your choice, please visit the Internet Explorer 7 worldwide page.